FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Caddington Village
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
12 Days Of Christmas Ornament Shop200620113
1909 Knickerbocker House20022
2nd Street Post Office20150
4" Colonial Street Lamp, Set Of 420050
4" Gas Lantern Street Lamp, Set Of 420063
4" Gas Lantern Street Lamp, Set Of 620060
4" Gas Lantern Street Lamp, Set Of 820060
6 AM Christmas Morning20130
A Christmas Carol Play20142
A Christmas Song200020060
A Cup & Book Cafe201020130
A Cut Above Jewelers20174
A Day In Town20171
A Season Of Giving, Set Of 220155
A Taste Of Italy200720182
A Touch Of Provence20150
Ainsworth Coach House20200
Alden House20197
Alexander's Apothecary201720192
All Wrapped Up20055
All Ye Faithful Church20180
Allison House201720190
Alpine Musicians Set Of 4201420180
Alpine Ski Party, Set Of 420113
Amy's Bridal Shoppe200220061
Amy's Pancake House201520192
Amy's Sundial Inn20131
Ana's Cakery20140
Anderson Residence200620080
Andrews Residence20140
Apple Hill Grocery20180
Apple Vendor, Set Of 2201520180
Argyle Griffin Pub201320161
Argyle Hotel20171
Artful Dodger20204
Arthur's Manor200420051
Artigiano Bakery20202
Ashley Inn199720038
Ashton Court Apartments20200
At The Market, Set Of 3200420182
Babys First Christmas20180
Baily's Music School Carolers20200
Bakery Delivery20210
Ballroom Couple200320070
Bamford House200620080
Barrington Fine Tailors201620200
Barton's Books201320160
Bayberry Hill Police200420070
Bayberry Place20140
Beacon Hill Chapel20200
Beamans Bakery20181
Beersmith Row20201
Belgian Waffle House201020154
Belinda's Biscuiteer20210
Bell's Gourmet Popcorn Factory20171
Bella's Bon Bons20193
Bellows And Co. Blacksmith20190
Bells & Whistles201620206
Belmont Bank 199619980
Benjamins Bakery20180
Bentley Estate200620100
Bernie's Teddy Bears20122
Betty's Blue China Shop20200
Big Ben Pub20120
Big River Station200820100
Bike Ride Date20191
Biking Fun20194
Bird Bath Dog Fountain20195
Birds Nest Cottage200220060
Birthday Party At The Stanwicks20191
Blakely House200820140
Blakely School201120150
Blessed Angels Convent200020030
Bloomers And Bicycles, Set Of 220170
Blue Lotus Yoga Pilates201520190
Bluebird Inn20170
Bob Cratchit And Tiny Tim20009
Bob's Barber Shop & The Shoe Shiner200820140
Bob's Tobacco/Rarebooks 199419990
Bonnie's Bread Bakery20140
Book Seller200120140
Book Wagon20190
Boot Drive At The Firehouse20171
Boy's Best Friend20172
Boys v. Girls200720202
Bread Bakers20198
Bread Peddler20185
Brew Maid20140
Brewer's Wagon20103
Brewery Wagon200320081
Bridgette's Gingerbread Bakery20111
Bright Meadow Elementary20210
Brighton Manor 199619992
Bristol Estate20203
Brock's Toys200720131
Broken Flask Tavern20200
Brookside Chapel201620192
Brownstone Cafe20190
Buckleberry Church201720201
Butcher's Hollow20210
Butler Residence20151
Caddington Ballet Academy201320161
Caddington Candies20131
Caddington Fire Brigade20192
Caddington Post20196
Caddington Village Inn199820022
Caddington Visitor Center20171
Cadieux Bakery201420180
Cafe Society20209
Canal Fence Set Of 420140
Canal Houseboat201420180
Candle Dipping Fun200320112
Candlers Coaching Inn20185
Candy Cane Kitchen19983
Candy Kitchen 199819990
Canine Holiday Sweater Contest20210
Carolers Quartet, Set Of 2200520190
Carols For Christmas20123
Carolyn's Nursery200620123
Carrington Cathedral200920190
Carrington House200820120
Carry Bike20161
Cassie's Couture20210
Cathedral Of The Sacred Heart200720120
Cedar Creek Church20131
Cedar Creek Inn 199919991
Cedar Crest Fellowship Church20200
Cedar Valley Church20061
Center City Police Station200420120
Centre Stage Playhouse20121
Century High School20160
Chadwell Chapel200420050
Chair Repair200320111
Champ's Sporting Goods20200
Chan's Chinese Antiques20090
Chapel Of Everlasting Life20210
Chapman Toy Shop201220161
Charlotte's Dressmaking Shop200020030
Chatsworth Railroad Station200820151
Cheese Seller20141
Chelsea Pub200420060
Chelsea's Candy & Flowers200620101
Chet's Carpentry Shop200020040
Chocolate Time20210
Christmas At The Cathedral20204
Christmas At The McCleary Estate20150
Christmas At The Pattersons201620190
Christmas At The Savoy20210
Christmas Baby200120151
Christmas Ballet20194
Christmas Band, Set Of 520062
Christmas Cable Car Set Of 6201420190
Christmas Catastrophe20172
Christmas Cheer Carousel20210
Christmas Clock Tower20146
Christmas Concert!20202
Christmas Eve Manor200720101
Christmas Eve Party201720190
Christmas Eve, Set Of 320062
Christmas Gift200220063
Christmas Harmony, Set Of 420070
Christmas Lane201020180
Christmas Market Candy Seller201320190
Christmas On Parade20200
Christmas Shoppe 1993199912
Christmas Shopping20143
Christmas Shopping With Mom And Dad201320180
Christmas Sock-Hop20122
Christmas Supply Loft20210
Christmas Time & Trimmings201220151
Christmas Wonderland Toy Store201020202
Church Potluck Supper20150
Churchill's Bakery & Bistro201120163
Cinnamon Roll Shop20203
City Police Station20210
City Sidewalks200720130
CJ's Piano Bar20162
Claire's Card Shop200820131
Claire's Confectionery20200
Clark Residence20130
Classic Victorian Fence, Set Of 720120
Clock Seller Set Of 2201420180
Clock Tower201620198
Cobbler Jack's200120090
Coffee Stall200220140
Coiffures By Daphne & Andrea's Photography200320050
Come See The Nutcracker201520180
Conover Estate200720130
Continental Chocolates201620200
Cookies From Mrs. Claus201520171
Cooper's Cottage20210
Coopers Hardware20184
Court House200720090
Court House20090
Cozy Christmas Eve20180
Cozy Cottage20194
Crafton House 199919990
Cramwell College201320150
Crane Residence20191
Crawford Residence200720101
Creative Kids Art Studio20203
Creekside Chapel200620121
Crepe Cafe20210
Crepes & Croissants Bakery20173
Crosby House199920041
Cynthia's Bed & Breakfast200820130
Cypress Lane Bed & Breakfast20200
Dads Snowman20185
Daily Evening Press 199319986
Daily Gazette200820140
Dainty Cottage Collectables & Antiques20170
Danielle's Decor20192
Daniels House200820121


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated March 2, 2021, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2021 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy