FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Caddington Village
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
12 Days Of Christmas Ornament Shop2006201100
1909 Knickerbocker House200220
2nd Street Post Office201500
4" Colonial Street Lamp, Set Of 4200510
4" Gas Lantern Street Lamp, Set Of 4200650
4" Gas Lantern Street Lamp, Set Of 6200600
4" Gas Lantern Street Lamp, Set Of 8200620
6 AM Christmas Morning201300
A Christmas Carol Play201470
A Christmas Song2000200620
A Cup & Book Cafe2010201330
A Cut Above Jewelers2017110
A Day In Town201740
A Season Of Giving, Set Of 2201530
A Taste Of Italy2007201820
A Touch Of Provence201500
Ainsworth Coach House202000
Alden House201970
All Wrapped Up200560
All Ye Faithful Church201820
Allison House2017201900
Alpine Musicians Set Of 4201400
Alpine Ski Party, Set Of 4201120
Amy's Bridal Shoppe2002200600
Amy's Pancake House2015201960
Amy's Sundial Inn201300
Ana's Cakery201400
Anderson Residence2006200810
Andrews Residence201400
Apple Hill Grocery201800
Apple Vendor, Set Of 2201500
Argyle Griffin Pub2013201600
Argyle Hotel201720
Artful Dodger202000
Arthur's Manor2004200520
Artigiano Bakery202000
Ashley Inn1997200350
Ashton Court Apartments202000
At The Market, Set Of 3200420
Babys First Christmas201830
Baily's Music School Carolers202000
Ballroom Couple2003200700
Bamford House2006200800
Barrington Fine Tailors2016202010
Barton's Books2013201600
Bayberry Hill Police2004200700
Bayberry Place201400
Beacon Hill Chapel202000
Beamans Bakery201800
Beersmith Row202000
Belgian Waffle House2010201510
Bell's Gourmet Popcorn Factory2017100
Bella's Bon Bons201900
Bellows And Co. Blacksmith201920
Bells & Whistles2016202090
Belmont Bank 1996199810
Benjamins Bakery201800
Bentley Estate2006201010
Bernie's Teddy Bears201270
Betty's Blue China Shop202000
Big Ben Pub201220
Big River Station2008201000
Bike Ride Date201910
Biking Fun201930
Bird Bath Dog Fountain201930
Birds Nest Cottage2002200610
Birthday Party At The Stanwicks201900
Blakely House2008201410
Blakely School2011201500
Blessed Angels Convent2000200300
Bloomers And Bicycles, Set Of 2201700
Blue Lotus Yoga Pilates2015201910
Bluebird Inn201710
Bob Cratchit And Tiny Tim2000120
Bob's Barber Shop & The Shoe Shiner2008201400
Bob's Tobacco/Rarebooks 1994199920
Bonnie's Bread Bakery201400
Book Seller2001201421
Book Wagon201900
Boot Drive At The Firehouse201710
Boy's Best Friend201720
Boys v. Girls2007202030
Bread Bakers201940
Bread Peddler201870
Brew Maid201420
Brewer's Wagon201020
Brewery Wagon2003200830
Bridgette's Gingerbread Bakery201120
Brighton Manor 1996199940
Bristol Estate202000
Brock's Toys2007201320
Broken Flask Tavern202000
Brookside Chapel2016201920
Brownstone Cafe201920
Buckleberry Church2017202010
Butler Residence201510
Caddington Ballet Academy2013201600
Caddington Candies201310
Caddington Fire Brigade2019100
Caddington Post2019130
Caddington Village Inn1998200230
Caddington Visitor Center201700
Cadieux Bakery2014201800
Cafe Society202000
Canal Fence Set Of 4201410
Canal Houseboat201400
Candle Dipping Fun2003201130
Candlers Coaching Inn201830
Candy Cane Kitchen199840
Candy Kitchen 1998199900
Carolers Quartet, Set Of 22005201900
Carols For Christmas201200
Carolyn's Nursery2006201220
Carrington Cathedral2009201910
Carrington House2008201200
Carry Bike201640
Cathedral Of The Sacred Heart2007201210
Cedar Creek Church201320
Cedar Creek Inn 1999199900
Cedar Crest Fellowship Church202000
Cedar Valley Church200600
Center City Police Station200400
Centre Stage Playhouse201220
Century High School201600
Chadwell Chapel2004200500
Chair Repair2003201110
Champ's Sporting Goods202000
Chan's Chinese Antiques200910
Chapman Toy Shop2012201620
Charlotte's Dressmaking Shop2000200300
Chatsworth Railroad Station2008201520
Cheese Seller201410
Chelsea Pub2004200600
Chelsea's Candy & Flowers2006201000
Chet's Carpentry Shop2000200400
Christmas At The Cathedral202020
Christmas At The McCleary Estate201500
Christmas At The Pattersons2016201910
Christmas Baby2001201500
Christmas Ballet201940
Christmas Band, Set Of 5200610
Christmas Cable Car Set Of 62014201900
Christmas Catastrophe201750
Christmas Clock Tower201430
Christmas Concert!202000
Christmas Eve Manor2007201030
Christmas Eve Party2017201900
Christmas Eve, Set Of 3200620
Christmas Gift2002200640
Christmas Harmony, Set Of 4200730
Christmas Lane2010201800
Christmas Market Candy Seller2013201900
Christmas On Parade202000
Christmas Shoppe 19931999170
Christmas Shopping201420
Christmas Shopping With Mom And Dad201310
Christmas Sock-Hop201240
Christmas Time & Trimmings2012201500
Christmas Wonderland Toy Store2010202030
Church Potluck Supper201500
Churchill's Bakery & Bistro2011201620
Cinnamon Roll Shop202000
City Sidewalks2007201300
CJ's Piano Bar201630
Claire's Card Shop2008201310
Claire's Confectionery202000
Clark Residence201300
Classic Victorian Fence, Set Of 7201210
Clock Seller Set Of 2201410
Clock Tower2016201960
Cobbler Jack's2001200930
Coffee Stall2002201410
Coiffures By Daphne & Andrea's Photography2003200500
Come See The Nutcracker201510
Conover Estate2007201320
Continental Chocolates2016202010
Cookies From Mrs. Claus2015201710
Coopers Hardware201830
Court House200740
Court House200910
Cozy Christmas Eve201820
Cozy Cottage201950
Crafton House 1999199900
Cramwell College2013201520
Crane Residence201920
Crawford Residence2007201020
Creative Kids Art Studio202000
Creekside Chapel2006201200
Crepes & Croissants Bakery201730
Crosby House1999200410
Cynthia's Bed & Breakfast2008201300
Cypress Lane Bed & Breakfast202000
Dads Snowman201810
Daily Evening Press 1993199840
Daily Gazette2008201420
Dainty Cottage Collectables & Antiques201700
Danielle's Decor201910
Daniels House2008201220
Dansford Bakery1999200220
Darla's Dolls201740
Darlington Church201410
Dasher's Advent Stable2013202030
Dasher's Advent Stable202000
Dashing Through The Snow20002006150
Davids Deli201820
Davidson Residence201840
Davis Residence201230
Dawson's Upholstery2003200500
Deck The Halls Christmas Shop2011201610
Decorated Victorian Front Yard201220
Decorating The New England Hearth201460
Delivery Bread Cart201960
Devaney's Bakery200330
Dickens Couple201930
Directing Traffic201300
Dirk's Bikes201500
Dog Walking Agency201820
Doll Maker2008201710
Doll's Day Out201500
Downhill Thrills200620
Dr. Baxter Optician Ivan's Apothecary2000200400
Dressing Mr. Snowman200310
Drinking2003200610
East Lake Station2013202080


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated April 6, 2020, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens