FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Plymouth Corners
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
Admiral Stevens' House200820130
All About Baby201120200
Anderson Family Grocery Store200820100
Annibelle-Trawler200420098
Antler Peak Cabin201420200
Aquatic School Of Swimming, Snorkeling & Scuba20202
Arline's Pie Shop200220058
Atlantic Canning Co.200120033
Barber Shoppe 1996199912
Barnacle Bob's Scuba & Boat Salvage200920166
Bay Boat Works200420085
Bay View Cottage20141
Bay View Lighthouse200620102
Bessie - Tug Boat2001200710
Bike, Barber & Stationery Shop20081
Bird Rock Lighthouse200420050
Blue Heron Inn20201
Brentwood Mansion 199419980
Brewster Mansion 199519990
Bridgeport Inn200820140
Brown's Dry Goods199720026
Bus Terminal200020040
Canoe Catch20151
Cape Estate200420094
Cape Hope Lighthouse201020151
Cape Margaret Lighthouse200020031
Cape Mccoy Lighthouse200120041
Captain Andrew's Residence200720150
Captain Jack's Chowder House20120
Cardiff Academy199219980
Chesterton House 199519980
Christmas Quilters200420120
City Tattoo201720190
Clam Digging20130
Cookie Exchange Party201420181
Coral Isthmus Lighthouse200120041
Craggy Point Lighthouse200020030
Crest Point Lighthouse20160
Crow's Nest Cottage20162
Deep Sea Fishing Charters Inc.200520084
Downtown District200020040
Dr. Caswell's Residence 199519991
Fish Fry With Dad20201
Fish Market, Set Of 220167
Fish Tale In The Making201420200
Fisherman's Bounty200320114
Fisherman's Cove Lighthouse200520103
Fly Fishing With Dad, Set Of 2200110
Ft. Meyers Lighthouse200020043
Glacier Ice House200120043
Golden Eagle Schooner200520117
Golden Paw Resort201220200
Habour Tower20141
Hampshire School 199819991
Hangin' Around2004201210
Hanson & Sons Sailmakers200620082
Happy Tails Pets & Daycare20150
Harbor Buoy20140
Harbor Gift Shop20171
Harbor Point Lighthouse200420081
Harbor View Bed & Breakfast20120
Harborview Inn 199419980
Hidden Island Lighthouse20160
High Seas Bait & Tackle20122
Hill Of Beans Coffee Shop201220160
Hobart House200420073
Holly Bay Lighthouse20140
Houseboat Celebration201420202
Jesse's Boat Supplies & Restaurant20080
Jonathan's Houseboat On The Bay20211
Kayak Building200820121
Kelvin Brothers Bagel Cafe200820102
KGEM Radio Station20131
Kingsbury House 199319980
Lancaster Manor 199519990
Land Ahoy!200420084
Landlubbers Lodge20213
Let Me See !199920129
Lifeguard Station201820190
Lighthouse Keeper200120187
Lightship20140
Linder's Place20163
Lobster Pot200620120
Lobster Shack Lighthouse20192
Looking For Seashells20200
Lotus Rain Yoga Studio20170
Manchester House 199519980
Marie's Nail Salon20100
Mariner's Seaside Chapel200320050
Maritime & Lighthouse Museum200120048
Meter Maid20170
Moore's Fish Packing Co.20220
Morning Donuts201620180
My Turn200320073
Nautical Figurines199920122
Nemo's Deep Water Excursions200720140
North Point Lighthouse200720140
Nursery School200820122
O' Buoy! Frozen Yogurt201320150
Ocean Bay Youth Aquarium20172
Ocean Display Mat20019
Old Cape Lighthouse200520123
Old Fishermsn's House20030
Old Jetty Lighthouse200420080
Old Pier Lighthouse200020030
Oyster House Restaurant200620080
Pat's Party Place20170
Pawn Shop Treasures20172
Pearl's Ice Cream Parlor200820164
Pier Theater200620130
Pinnacle Pete's Pool Hall200620120
Plymouth Bus Station200820130
Plymouth Corners Town Hall200620081
Plymouth Cyclery20092
Plymouth Fire Station No.2200220053
Plymouth Fish Cannery200520080
Plymouth Fish Market200720134
Plymouth Maritime Academy200520085
Plymouth Welcome200820151
Plymouth Yacht Club200120061
Pond Romance20200
Quick Clean Laundromat200720150
Red-Lion Restaurant 199119983
Retail Service Center200020040
River Princess200420083
Robin's Antique Shop200820120
Rock Island Lighthouse200420081
Rocky Cape Historic Lighthouse201520160
Romantic Campfire20152
Rose's Flower Emporium200820151
Royal Coach Inn200020033
Rusty Pelican Restaurant & Market200820141
S.S. Islander200220087
Sailors Point Lighthouse200320063
Sally's Salt Water Taffy20181
Salty's Shell Shack200320080
Schooner Point Lighthouse200520121
Sea Captain Statue200820110
Sea Spray Sailing School20182
Sea-Leg Sam1999201111
Seal Harbor Lighthouse200720121
Seal Point Lighthouse20090
Seaside Fish & Seafood Market20140
Seaside Santa Christmas Shoppe20220
Seaside Shipping & Freight Co.200120041
Seawind Cottage20190
Shake Chalet201720190
She Sells Sea Shells Gift Shop20191
Shell Beach Aquarium200620132
Shell Beach Lighthouse B&b20170
Shell Cove Cottage201120162
Shep's Ship Shape Gym200620081
Shoal Bay Yacht Club200620100
Signal Point Lighthouse200120031
Skip's Surf Shop20184
Skipper's Boat Rental Shop200720140
Smuggler's Cove Lighthouse200120051
Snug Harbor Lighthouse20161
Snug Harbor Lighthouse20160
Sophie's Sweet Shop201420174
Sports Hardware201720200
Springfield Lanes200920163
St. Andrew's Church 199219980
St. Dolores Church200020030
St. Elmos Brasserie20180
St. Teresa Cathedral200020010
St. Thomas' Church199520040
Stony Cove200820142
Stony Point Lighthouse200220080
Stormy Isles Bed & Breakfast20141
Stratford School 199519996
Swordfish Point Lighthouse200620143
Tales Of The Sea200520084
Thar She Blows Whale Watching Tours W/Adapt200320081
The "Yule Tide" Yacht201620190
The Candy Lagoon20163
The Crab Shack20203
The Juice Bar20212
The Osprey Fishing Boat200720112
The Parlour Car200020051
The Retreat House 199319990
The Rusty Anchor Deep Sea Charter Fishing20212
The Salty Sea Dog Tavern20220
The Schooner Museum & Shops20131
The Stalker200620142
The Story Teller199920118
The Stowaway Nautical Gift Shop200620092
The Whopper200420112
Tommy's Donuts20151
Trixie's Dog Boutique & Pet Shop20132
Two If By Sea200620080
United Church200020040
United Church200320180
V8 Service Plaza20192
Victorian House200020040
Village Fish & Ed's Butcher Shop201020150
Village Post Office200320065
Wally's Pet Wash Wagon , Set Of 320170
Washburn's Country Home 199519993
Weatherford House201320200
Whale Point Lighthouse Bed & Breakfast200720120
White Water Kayaks200820163
Wilson Residence200520082
Wind Catcher Kite Shop20090
Windy Atoll Lighthouse200020030
Windy Cape Lighthouse20161
Winter Clambake20151
Winter Welcome200420072
Wooden Lobster Pots2001201511
World Wide Travel201120150


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated September 24, 2022, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2022 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy