FindMyLemax

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Plymouth Corners
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
Admiral Stevens' House200820130
All About Baby201120201
Anderson Family Grocery Store200820101
Annibelle-Trawler200420096
Antler Peak Cabin201420201
Aquatic School Of Swimming, Snorkeling & Scuba202020241
Arline's Pie Shop200220055
Atlantic Canning Co.200120032
Barber Shoppe 1996199911
Barnacle Bob's Scuba & Boat Salvage200920163
Bay Boat Works200420087
Bay View Cottage201420230
Bay View Lighthouse200620103
Bessie - Tug Boat200120078
Bike, Barber & Stationery Shop200820212
Bird Rock Lighthouse200420050
Blue Heron Inn202020240
Brentwood Mansion 199419981
Brewster Mansion 199519991
Bridgeport Inn200820140
Brown's Dry Goods1997200215
Bus Terminal200020041
Canoe Catch20153
Cape Estate200420094
Cape Hope Lighthouse201020150
Cape Margaret Lighthouse200020031
Cape Mccoy Lighthouse200120045
Captain Andrew's Residence200720150
Captain Jack's Chowder House201220230
Cardiff Academy199219984
Chesterton House 199519980
Christmas Quilters200420121
City Tattoo201720190
Clam Digging201320180
Cookie Exchange Party201420183
Coral Isthmus Lighthouse200120041
Craggy Point Lighthouse200020030
Crest Point Lighthouse201620230
Crow's Nest Cottage201620224
Deep Sea Fishing Charters Inc.200520084
Downtown District200020040
Dr. Caswell's Residence 199519992
Fish Fry With Dad202020224
Fish Market, Set Of 2201620187
Fish Tale In The Making201420200
Fisherman's Bounty200320113
Fisherman's Cove Lighthouse200520101
Fly Fishing With Dad, Set Of 2200120
Ft. Meyers Lighthouse200020041
Glacier Ice House200120041
Golden Eagle Schooner2005201112
Golden Paw Resort201220200
Habour Tower20141
Hampshire School 199819991
Hangin' Around200420127
Hanson & Sons Sailmakers200620081
Happy Tails Pets & Daycare201520210
Harbor Buoy201420220
Harbor Gift Shop201720232
Harbor Point Lighthouse200420083
Harbor View Bed & Breakfast201220220
Harborview Inn 199419982
Hidden Island Lighthouse201620211
High Seas Bait & Tackle201220233
Hill Of Beans Coffee Shop201220161
Hobart House200420070
Holly Bay Lighthouse20140
Houseboat Celebration201420202
Jesse's Boat Supplies & Restaurant200820232
Jonathan's Houseboat On The Bay20211
Kayak Building200820123
Kelvin Brothers Bagel Cafe200820103
KGEM Radio Station201320230
Kingsbury House 199319980
Lancaster Manor 199519990
Land Ahoy!200420087
Landlubbers Lodge20212
Ledford's Landing20233
Let Me See !1999201210
Lifeguard Station201820190
Lighthouse Keeper200120183
Lightship201420180
Linder's Place201620210
Lobster Pot200620121
Lobster Shack Lighthouse201920221
Looking For Seashells20200
Lotus Rain Yoga Studio201720210
Manchester House 199519981
Marie's Nail Salon201020230
Mariner's Seaside Chapel200320050
Maritime & Lighthouse Museum200120045
Meter Maid20171
Moore's Fish Packing Co.20222
Morning Donuts201620180
My Turn200320075
Nautical Figurines199920124
Nemo's Deep Water Excursions200720140
North Point Lighthouse200720141
Northstar Cape Harbor Master House20240
Nursery School200820121
O' Buoy! Frozen Yogurt201320150
Ocean Bay Youth Aquarium201720230
Ocean Display Mat20010
Old Cape Lighthouse200520127
Old Fishermsn's House20030
Old Jetty Lighthouse200420080
Old Pier Lighthouse200020030
Oyster House Restaurant200620080
Pat's Party Place201720220
Pawn Shop Treasures201720222
Pearl's Ice Cream Parlor200820169
Pier Theater200620133
Pinnacle Pete's Pool Hall200620121
Plymouth Bus Station200820130
Plymouth Corners Town Hall200620083
Plymouth Cyclery200920181
Plymouth Fire Station No.2200220052
Plymouth Fish Cannery200520085
Plymouth Fish Market200720139
Plymouth Maritime Academy2005200811
Plymouth Welcome200820152
Plymouth Yacht Club200120066
Pond Romance20204
Quick Clean Laundromat200720151
Red-Lion Restaurant 199119982
Retail Service Center200020041
River Princess200420084
Robin's Antique Shop200820122
Rock Island Lighthouse200420080
Rocky Cape Historic Lighthouse201520161
Romantic Campfire201520222
Rose's Flower Emporium200820156
Royal Coach Inn200020032
Rusty Pelican Restaurant & Market200820143
S.S. Islander200220082
Sailors Point Lighthouse200320062
Sally's Salt Water Taffy201820231
Salty's Shell Shack200320080
Schooner Point Lighthouse200520121
Sea Captain Statue200820110
Sea Spray Sailing School201820221
Sea-Leg Sam1999201115
Seal Harbor Lighthouse200720125
Seal Point Lighthouse200920220
Seaside Fish & Seafood Market201420240
Seaside Santa Christmas Shoppe20220
Seaside Shipping & Freight Co.200120046
Seawind Cottage20190
Shake Chalet201720190
She Sells Sea Shells Gift Shop201920240
Shell Beach Aquarium200620132
Shell Beach Lighthouse B&b201720210
Shell Cove Cottage201120160
Shep's Ship Shape Gym200620080
Shoal Bay Yacht Club200620102
Signal Point Lighthouse200120031
Skip's Surf Shop20183
Skipper's Boat Rental Shop200720140
Smuggler's Cove Lighthouse200120050
Snug Harbor Lighthouse201620170
Snug Harbor Lighthouse201620220
Sophie's Sweet Shop201420171
Sports Hardware201720200
Springfield Lanes200920162
St. Andrew's Church 199219980
St. Dolores Church200020030
St. Elmos Brasserie201820221
St. Teresa Cathedral200020010
St. Thomas' Church199520040
Stony Cove200820141
Stony Point Lighthouse200220085
Stormy Isles Bed & Breakfast201420242
Stratford School 199519992
Swordfish Point Lighthouse200620145
Tales Of The Sea200520084
Thar She Blows Whale Watching Tours W/Adapt200320080
The "Yule Tide" Yacht201620190
The Candy Lagoon201620223
The Crab Shack20202
The Juice Bar20211
The Osprey Fishing Boat200720112
The Parlour Car200020052
The Retreat House 199319990
The Rusty Anchor Deep Sea Charter Fishing20215
The Salty Sea Dog Tavern20222
The Schooner Museum & Shops201320222
The Stalker200620142
The Story Teller1999201114
The Stowaway Nautical Gift Shop200620093
The Whopper200420115
Tommy's Donuts201520220
Trixie's Dog Boutique & Pet Shop201320210
Two If By Sea200620080
United Church200020040
United Church200320180
V8 Service Plaza201920233
Victorian House200020040
Village Fish & Ed's Butcher Shop201020150
Village Post Office2003200610
Wally's Pet Wash Wagon , Set Of 3201720221
Washburn's Country Home 199519990
Water Taxi Cafe20232
Weatherford House201320201
Whale Point Lighthouse Bed & Breakfast200720120
White Water Kayaks200820169
Wilson Residence200520085
Wind Catcher Kite Shop200920221
Windy Atoll Lighthouse200020030
Windy Cape Lighthouse20163
Winter Clambake201520223
Winter Welcome200420071
Wooden Lobster Pots200120157
World Wide Travel201120150


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated June 13, 2024, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2024 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy