FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Plymouth Corners
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
Admiral Stevens' House200820130
All About Baby201120200
Anderson Family Grocery Store200820100
Annibelle-Trawler200420099
Antler Peak Cabin201420201
Aquatic School Of Swimming, Snorkeling & Scuba20202
Arline's Pie Shop200220057
Atlantic Canning Co.200120034
Barber Shoppe 199619998
Barnacle Bob's Scuba & Boat Salvage200920168
Bay Boat Works200420081
Bay View Cottage20141
Bay View Lighthouse200620101
Bessie - Tug Boat200120071
Bike, Barber & Stationery Shop20081
Bird Rock Lighthouse200420050
Blue Heron Inn20201
Brentwood Mansion 199419980
Brewster Mansion 199519990
Bridgeport Inn200820140
Brown's Dry Goods199720026
Bus Terminal200020040
Canoe Catch20152
Cape Estate200420093
Cape Hope Lighthouse201020150
Cape Margaret Lighthouse200020031
Cape Mccoy Lighthouse200120041
Captain Andrew's Residence200720151
Captain Jack's Chowder House20120
Cardiff Academy199219980
Chesterton House 199519980
Christmas Quilters200420121
City Tattoo201720190
Clam Digging20130
Cookie Exchange Party201420181
Coral Isthmus Lighthouse200120040
Craggy Point Lighthouse200020030
Crest Point Lighthouse20160
Crow's Nest Cottage20165
Deep Sea Fishing Charters Inc.200520083
Downtown District200020040
Dr. Caswell's Residence 199519991
Fish Fry With Dad20204
Fish Market, Set Of 220163
Fish Tale In The Making201420200
Fisherman's Bounty200320114
Fisherman's Cove Lighthouse200520102
Fly Fishing With Dad, Set Of 2200113
Ft. Meyers Lighthouse200020042
Glacier Ice House200120045
Golden Eagle Schooner200520116
Golden Paw Resort201220201
Habour Tower20141
Hampshire School 199819990
Hangin' Around2004201211
Hanson & Sons Sailmakers200620083
Happy Tails Pets & Daycare20150
Harbor Buoy20140
Harbor Gift Shop20170
Harbor Point Lighthouse200420080
Harbor View Bed & Breakfast20120
Harborview Inn 199419980
Hidden Island Lighthouse20160
High Seas Bait & Tackle20121
Hill Of Beans Coffee Shop201220160
Hobart House200420072
Holly Bay Lighthouse20140
Houseboat Celebration201420203
Jesse's Boat Supplies & Restaurant20081
Jonathan's Houseboat On The Bay20211
Kayak Building200820120
Kelvin Brothers Bagel Cafe200820102
KGEM Radio Station20130
Kingsbury House 199319980
Lancaster Manor 199519990
Land Ahoy!200420087
Landlubbers Lodge20213
Let Me See !199920127
Lifeguard Station201820190
Lighthouse Keeper200120186
Lightship20140
Linder's Place20161
Lobster Pot200620120
Lobster Shack Lighthouse20191
Looking For Seashells20202
Lotus Rain Yoga Studio20170
Manchester House 199519980
Marie's Nail Salon20100
Mariner's Seaside Chapel200320050
Maritime & Lighthouse Museum200120047
Meter Maid20170
Moore's Fish Packing Co.20220
Morning Donuts201620180
My Turn200320075
Nautical Figurines199920122
Nemo's Deep Water Excursions200720141
North Point Lighthouse200720140
Nursery School200820120
O' Buoy! Frozen Yogurt201320150
Ocean Bay Youth Aquarium20170
Ocean Display Mat20013
Old Cape Lighthouse200520124
Old Fishermsn's House20030
Old Jetty Lighthouse200420080
Old Pier Lighthouse200020030
Oyster House Restaurant200620080
Pat's Party Place20170
Pawn Shop Treasures20174
Pearl's Ice Cream Parlor200820160
Pier Theater200620132
Pinnacle Pete's Pool Hall200620120
Plymouth Bus Station200820130
Plymouth Corners Town Hall200620082
Plymouth Cyclery20092
Plymouth Fire Station No.2200220058
Plymouth Fish Cannery200520082
Plymouth Fish Market200720132
Plymouth Maritime Academy200520084
Plymouth Welcome200820151
Plymouth Yacht Club200120061
Pond Romance20201
Quick Clean Laundromat200720152
Red-Lion Restaurant 199119985
Retail Service Center200020040
River Princess200420081
Robin's Antique Shop200820123
Rock Island Lighthouse200420081
Rocky Cape Historic Lighthouse201520160
Romantic Campfire20153
Rose's Flower Emporium200820152
Royal Coach Inn200020032
Rusty Pelican Restaurant & Market200820141
S.S. Islander200220083
Sailors Point Lighthouse200320064
Sally's Salt Water Taffy20181
Salty's Shell Shack200320080
Schooner Point Lighthouse200520120
Sea Captain Statue200820110
Sea Spray Sailing School20182
Sea-Leg Sam199920117
Seal Harbor Lighthouse200720120
Seal Point Lighthouse20090
Seaside Fish & Seafood Market20140
Seaside Santa Christmas Shoppe20220
Seaside Shipping & Freight Co.200120040
Seawind Cottage20190
Shake Chalet201720190
She Sells Sea Shells Gift Shop20191
Shell Beach Aquarium200620130
Shell Beach Lighthouse B&b20170
Shell Cove Cottage201120162
Shep's Ship Shape Gym200620080
Shoal Bay Yacht Club200620100
Signal Point Lighthouse200120030
Skip's Surf Shop20184
Skipper's Boat Rental Shop200720140
Smuggler's Cove Lighthouse200120051
Snug Harbor Lighthouse20160
Snug Harbor Lighthouse20160
Sophie's Sweet Shop201420171
Sports Hardware201720200
Springfield Lanes200920162
St. Andrew's Church 199219980
St. Dolores Church200020030
St. Elmos Brasserie20181
St. Teresa Cathedral200020011
St. Thomas' Church199520040
Stony Cove200820142
Stony Point Lighthouse200220080
Stormy Isles Bed & Breakfast20141
Stratford School 199519991
Swordfish Point Lighthouse200620144
Tales Of The Sea200520081
Thar She Blows Whale Watching Tours W/Adapt200320081
The "Yule Tide" Yacht201620190
The Candy Lagoon20165
The Crab Shack20204
The Juice Bar20211
The Osprey Fishing Boat200720112
The Parlour Car200020050
The Retreat House 199319990
The Rusty Anchor Deep Sea Charter Fishing20212
The Salty Sea Dog Tavern20220
The Schooner Museum & Shops20131
The Stalker200620140
The Story Teller199920116
The Stowaway Nautical Gift Shop200620092
The Whopper200420111
Tommy's Donuts20152
Trixie's Dog Boutique & Pet Shop20130
Two If By Sea200620081
United Church200020040
United Church200320180
V8 Service Plaza20196
Victorian House200020040
Village Fish & Ed's Butcher Shop201020150
Village Post Office200320062
Wally's Pet Wash Wagon , Set Of 320171
Washburn's Country Home 199519992
Weatherford House201320202
Whale Point Lighthouse Bed & Breakfast200720120
White Water Kayaks200820165
Wilson Residence200520086
Wind Catcher Kite Shop20091
Windy Atoll Lighthouse200020030
Windy Cape Lighthouse20161
Winter Clambake20150
Winter Welcome200420070
Wooden Lobster Pots200120157
World Wide Travel201120150


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated May 16, 2022, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2022 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy