FindMyLemax

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Plymouth Corners
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
Admiral Stevens' House200820130
All About Baby201120201
Anderson Family Grocery Store200820100
Annibelle-Trawler200420091
Antler Peak Cabin201420200
Aquatic School Of Swimming, Snorkeling & Scuba202020242
Arline's Pie Shop200220054
Atlantic Canning Co.200120033
Barber Shoppe 199619995
Barnacle Bob's Scuba & Boat Salvage200920163
Bay Boat Works200420085
Bay View Cottage201420230
Bay View Lighthouse200620104
Bessie - Tug Boat200120076
Bike, Barber & Stationery Shop200820211
Bird Rock Lighthouse200420050
Blue Heron Inn202020242
Brentwood Mansion 199419980
Brewster Mansion 199519991
Bridgeport Inn200820140
Brown's Dry Goods1997200212
Bus Terminal200020040
Canoe Catch20152
Cape Estate200420093
Cape Hope Lighthouse201020150
Cape Margaret Lighthouse200020031
Cape Mccoy Lighthouse200120042
Captain Andrew's Residence200720150
Captain Jack's Chowder House201220230
Cardiff Academy199219985
Chesterton House 199519980
Christmas Quilters200420120
City Tattoo201720190
Clam Digging201320180
Cookie Exchange Party201420183
Coral Isthmus Lighthouse200120041
Craggy Point Lighthouse200020030
Crest Point Lighthouse201620230
Crow's Nest Cottage201620223
Deep Sea Fishing Charters Inc.200520083
Downtown District200020040
Dr. Caswell's Residence 199519992
Fish Fry With Dad202020224
Fish Market, Set Of 2201620187
Fish Tale In The Making201420200
Fisherman's Bounty200320114
Fisherman's Cove Lighthouse200520100
Fly Fishing With Dad, Set Of 2200122
Ft. Meyers Lighthouse200020041
Glacier Ice House200120041
Golden Eagle Schooner200520119
Golden Paw Resort201220200
Habour Tower20140
Hampshire School 199819992
Hangin' Around200420128
Hanson & Sons Sailmakers200620082
Happy Tails Pets & Daycare201520210
Harbor Buoy201420220
Harbor Gift Shop201720232
Harbor Point Lighthouse200420082
Harbor View Bed & Breakfast201220220
Harborview Inn 199419984
Hidden Island Lighthouse201620211
High Seas Bait & Tackle201220231
Hill Of Beans Coffee Shop201220160
Hobart House200420071
Holly Bay Lighthouse20141
Houseboat Celebration201420202
Jesse's Boat Supplies & Restaurant200820230
Jonathan's Houseboat On The Bay20210
Kayak Building200820124
Kelvin Brothers Bagel Cafe200820103
KGEM Radio Station201320230
Kingsbury House 199319980
Lancaster Manor 199519990
Land Ahoy!200420085
Landlubbers Lodge20211
Ledford's Landing20232
Let Me See !1999201215
Lifeguard Station201820190
Lighthouse Keeper200120182
Lightship201420180
Linder's Place201620211
Lobster Pot200620120
Lobster Shack Lighthouse201920221
Looking For Seashells20200
Lotus Rain Yoga Studio201720210
Manchester House 199519981
Marie's Nail Salon201020230
Mariner's Seaside Chapel200320050
Maritime & Lighthouse Museum200120045
Meter Maid20171
Moore's Fish Packing Co.20221
Morning Donuts201620180
My Turn200320075
Nautical Figurines199920127
Nemo's Deep Water Excursions200720141
North Point Lighthouse200720140
Northstar Cape Harbor Master House20240
Nursery School200820120
O' Buoy! Frozen Yogurt201320150
Ocean Bay Youth Aquarium201720231
Ocean Display Mat20013
Old Cape Lighthouse200520127
Old Fishermsn's House20030
Old Jetty Lighthouse200420080
Old Pier Lighthouse200020030
Oyster House Restaurant200620080
Pat's Party Place201720220
Pawn Shop Treasures201720221
Pearl's Ice Cream Parlor200820168
Pier Theater200620131
Pinnacle Pete's Pool Hall200620120
Plymouth Bus Station200820130
Plymouth Corners Town Hall200620082
Plymouth Cyclery200920181
Plymouth Fire Station No.2200220057
Plymouth Fish Cannery200520082
Plymouth Fish Market200720138
Plymouth Maritime Academy200520088
Plymouth Welcome200820150
Plymouth Yacht Club200120066
Pond Romance20203
Quick Clean Laundromat200720150
Red-Lion Restaurant 199119984
Retail Service Center200020041
River Princess200420083
Robin's Antique Shop200820122
Rock Island Lighthouse200420080
Rocky Cape Historic Lighthouse201520162
Romantic Campfire201520222
Rose's Flower Emporium200820154
Royal Coach Inn200020031
Rusty Pelican Restaurant & Market200820143
S.S. Islander200220082
Sailors Point Lighthouse200320064
Sally's Salt Water Taffy201820231
Salty's Shell Shack200320082
Schooner Point Lighthouse200520122
Sea Captain Statue200820110
Sea Spray Sailing School201820220
Sea-Leg Sam1999201118
Seal Harbor Lighthouse200720124
Seal Point Lighthouse200920220
Seaside Fish & Seafood Market201420240
Seaside Santa Christmas Shoppe20220
Seaside Shipping & Freight Co.200120045
Seawind Cottage20191
Shake Chalet201720190
She Sells Sea Shells Gift Shop201920240
Shell Beach Aquarium200620135
Shell Beach Lighthouse B&b201720210
Shell Cove Cottage201120161
Shep's Ship Shape Gym200620080
Shoal Bay Yacht Club200620103
Signal Point Lighthouse200120031
Skip's Surf Shop20182
Skipper's Boat Rental Shop200720142
Smuggler's Cove Lighthouse200120050
Snug Harbor Lighthouse201620171
Snug Harbor Lighthouse201620220
Sophie's Sweet Shop201420170
Sports Hardware201720200
Springfield Lanes200920162
St. Andrew's Church 199219980
St. Dolores Church200020030
St. Elmos Brasserie201820221
St. Teresa Cathedral200020010
St. Thomas' Church199520040
Stony Cove200820142
Stony Point Lighthouse200220083
Stormy Isles Bed & Breakfast201420241
Stratford School 199519990
Swordfish Point Lighthouse200620146
Tales Of The Sea200520084
Thar She Blows Whale Watching Tours W/Adapt200320081
The "Yule Tide" Yacht201620190
The Candy Lagoon201620221
The Crab Shack20204
The Juice Bar20211
The Osprey Fishing Boat200720111
The Parlour Car200020052
The Retreat House 199319990
The Rusty Anchor Deep Sea Charter Fishing20212
The Salty Sea Dog Tavern20222
The Schooner Museum & Shops201320221
The Stalker200620143
The Story Teller1999201116
The Stowaway Nautical Gift Shop200620095
The Whopper200420115
Tommy's Donuts201520220
Trixie's Dog Boutique & Pet Shop201320210
Two If By Sea200620081
United Church200020040
United Church200320180
V8 Service Plaza201920230
Victorian House200020040
Village Fish & Ed's Butcher Shop201020150
Village Post Office200320069
Wally's Pet Wash Wagon , Set Of 3201720220
Washburn's Country Home 199519990
Water Taxi Cafe20233
Weatherford House201320200
Whale Point Lighthouse Bed & Breakfast200720120
White Water Kayaks200820166
Wilson Residence200520084
Wind Catcher Kite Shop200920220
Windy Atoll Lighthouse200020030
Windy Cape Lighthouse20162
Winter Clambake201520224
Winter Welcome200420071
Wooden Lobster Pots200120154
World Wide Travel201120150


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated March 4, 2024, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2024 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy