FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Plymouth Corners
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
Admiral Stevens' House200820130
All About Baby201120200
Anderson Family Grocery Store200820100
Annibelle-Trawler200420095
Antler Peak Cabin201420201
Aquatic School Of Swimming, Snorkeling & Scuba20200
Arline's Pie Shop200220057
Atlantic Canning Co.200120033
Barber Shoppe 199619995
Barnacle Bob's Scuba & Boat Salvage200920163
Bay Boat Works200420082
Bay View Cottage20140
Bay View Lighthouse200620102
Bessie - Tug Boat200120071
Bike, Barber & Stationery Shop20080
Bird Rock Lighthouse200420050
Blue Heron Inn20200
Brentwood Mansion 199419980
Brewster Mansion 199519990
Bridgeport Inn200820140
Brown's Dry Goods199720027
Bus Terminal200020042
Canoe Catch20154
Cape Estate200420092
Cape Hope Lighthouse201020150
Cape Margaret Lighthouse200020031
Cape Mccoy Lighthouse200120040
Captain Andrew's Residence200720152
Captain Jack's Chowder House20120
Cardiff Academy199219981
Chesterton House 199519980
Christmas Quilters200420122
City Tattoo201720190
Clam Digging20130
Cookie Exchange Party201420180
Coral Isthmus Lighthouse200120040
Craggy Point Lighthouse200020030
Crest Point Lighthouse20160
Crow's Nest Cottage20161
Deep Sea Fishing Charters Inc.200520080
Downtown District200020040
Dr. Caswell's Residence 199519992
Fish Fry With Dad20203
Fish Market, Set Of 220163
Fish Tale In The Making201420200
Fisherman's Bounty200320116
Fisherman's Cove Lighthouse200520101
Fly Fishing With Dad, Set Of 220017
Ft. Meyers Lighthouse200020041
Glacier Ice House200120044
Golden Eagle Schooner200520119
Golden Paw Resort201220201
Habour Tower20141
Hampshire School 199819990
Hangin' Around200420128
Hanson & Sons Sailmakers200620085
Happy Tails Pets & Daycare20150
Harbor Buoy20140
Harbor Gift Shop20170
Harbor Point Lighthouse200420081
Harbor View Bed & Breakfast20121
Harborview Inn 199419982
Hidden Island Lighthouse20160
High Seas Bait & Tackle20120
Hill Of Beans Coffee Shop201220160
Hobart House200420071
Holly Bay Lighthouse20140
Houseboat Celebration201420200
Jesse's Boat Supplies & Restaurant20080
Jonathan's Houseboat On The Bay20211
Kayak Building200820121
Kelvin Brothers Bagel Cafe200820100
KGEM Radio Station20131
Kingsbury House 199319980
Lancaster Manor 199519991
Land Ahoy!200420086
Landlubbers Lodge20214
Let Me See !199920124
Lifeguard Station201820190
Lighthouse Keeper200120180
Lightship20140
Linder's Place20160
Lobster Pot200620120
Lobster Shack Lighthouse20191
Looking For Seashells20201
Lotus Rain Yoga Studio20170
Manchester House 199519980
Marie's Nail Salon20100
Mariner's Seaside Chapel200320051
Maritime & Lighthouse Museum200120045
Meter Maid20170
Morning Donuts201620180
My Turn200320074
Nautical Figurines199920121
Nemo's Deep Water Excursions200720141
North Point Lighthouse200720141
Nursery School200820120
O' Buoy! Frozen Yogurt201320150
Ocean Bay Youth Aquarium20170
Ocean Display Mat20013
Old Cape Lighthouse200520126
Old Fishermsn's House20030
Old Jetty Lighthouse200420080
Old Pier Lighthouse200020030
Oyster House Restaurant200620080
Pat's Party Place20170
Pawn Shop Treasures20171
Pearl's Ice Cream Parlor200820160
Pier Theater200620130
Pinnacle Pete's Pool Hall200620120
Plymouth Bus Station200820130
Plymouth Corners Town Hall200620083
Plymouth Cyclery20094
Plymouth Fire Station No.2200220056
Plymouth Fish Cannery200520082
Plymouth Fish Market200720135
Plymouth Maritime Academy200520083
Plymouth Welcome200820152
Plymouth Yacht Club200120062
Pond Romance20202
Quick Clean Laundromat200720155
Red-Lion Restaurant 199119983
Retail Service Center200020041
River Princess200420080
Robin's Antique Shop200820123
Rock Island Lighthouse200420081
Rocky Cape Historic Lighthouse201520161
Romantic Campfire20152
Rose's Flower Emporium200820150
Royal Coach Inn200020032
Rusty Pelican Restaurant & Market200820141
S.S. Islander200220084
Sailors Point Lighthouse200320061
Sally's Salt Water Taffy20181
Salty's Shell Shack200320080
Schooner Point Lighthouse200520121
Sea Captain Statue200820110
Sea Spray Sailing School20180
Sea-Leg Sam199920114
Seal Harbor Lighthouse200720120
Seal Point Lighthouse20090
Seaside Fish & Seafood Market20140
Seaside Shipping & Freight Co.200120042
Seawind Cottage20191
Shake Chalet201720190
She Sells Sea Shells Gift Shop20193
Shell Beach Aquarium200620130
Shell Beach Lighthouse B&b20170
Shell Cove Cottage201120162
Shep's Ship Shape Gym200620080
Shoal Bay Yacht Club200620102
Signal Point Lighthouse200120030
Skip's Surf Shop20184
Skipper's Boat Rental Shop200720141
Smuggler's Cove Lighthouse200120051
Snug Harbor Lighthouse20161
Snug Harbor Lighthouse20160
Sophie's Sweet Shop201420172
Sports Hardware201720200
Springfield Lanes200920164
St. Andrew's Church 199219980
St. Dolores Church200020030
St. Elmos Brasserie20181
St. Teresa Cathedral200020010
St. Thomas' Church199520040
Stony Cove200820141
Stony Point Lighthouse200220080
Stormy Isles Bed & Breakfast20140
Stratford School 199519993
Swordfish Point Lighthouse200620144
Tales Of The Sea200520083
Thar She Blows Whale Watching Tours W/Adapt200320080
The "Yule Tide" Yacht201620190
The Candy Lagoon20163
The Crab Shack20205
The Juice Bar20213
The Osprey Fishing Boat200720111
The Parlour Car200020050
The Retreat House 199319990
The Rusty Anchor Deep Sea Charter Fishing20212
The Schooner Museum & Shops20130
The Stalker200620140
The Story Teller199920116
The Stowaway Nautical Gift Shop200620093
The Whopper200420112
Tommy's Donuts20150
Trixie's Dog Boutique & Pet Shop20130
Two If By Sea200620080
United Church200020040
United Church200320180
V8 Service Plaza20192
Victorian House200020040
Village Fish & Ed's Butcher Shop201020150
Village Post Office200320064
Wally's Pet Wash Wagon , Set Of 320173
Washburn's Country Home 199519992
Weatherford House201320202
Whale Point Lighthouse Bed & Breakfast200720120
White Water Kayaks200820168
Wilson Residence200520087
Wind Catcher Kite Shop20092
Windy Atoll Lighthouse200020030
Windy Cape Lighthouse20162
Winter Clambake20151
Winter Welcome200420070
Wooden Lobster Pots200120155
World Wide Travel201120150


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated November 27, 2021, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2021 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy