FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Plymouth Corners
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
Admiral Stevens' House2008201310
All About Baby2011202000
Anderson Family Grocery Store2008201010
Annibelle-Trawler2004200950
Antler Peak Cabin2014202000
Aquatic School Of Swimming, Snorkeling & Scuba202000
Arline's Pie Shop2002200530
Atlantic Canning Co.2001200300
Barber Shoppe 1996199970
Barnacle Bob's Scuba & Boat Salvage2009201620
Bay Boat Works2004200820
Bay View Cottage201410
Bay View Lighthouse2006201000
Bessie - Tug Boat2001200730
Bike, Barber & Stationery Shop200800
Bird Rock Lighthouse2004200500
Blue Heron Inn202000
Brentwood Mansion 1994199800
Brewster Mansion 1995199900
Bridgeport Inn2008201410
Brown's Dry Goods1997200250
Bus Terminal2000200410
Canoe Catch201510
Cape Estate2004200920
Cape Hope Lighthouse2010201500
Cape Margaret Lighthouse2000200300
Cape Mccoy Lighthouse2001200420
Captain Andrew's Residence2007201510
Captain Jack's Chowder House201200
Cardiff Academy1992199810
Chesterton House 1995199800
Christmas Quilters2004201200
City Tattoo2017201900
Clam Digging201300
Cookie Exchange Party201420
Coral Isthmus Lighthouse2001200400
Craggy Point Lighthouse2000200300
Crest Point Lighthouse201600
Crow's Nest Cottage201600
Deep Sea Fishing Charters Inc.2005200810
Downtown District2000200400
Dr. Caswell's Residence 1995199900
Fish Fry With Dad202000
Fish Market, Set Of 2201630
Fish Tale In The Making2014202000
Fisherman's Bounty2003201150
Fisherman's Cove Lighthouse2005201020
Flyfishing With Dad, Set Of 2200110
Ft. Meyers Lighthouse2000200400
Glacier Ice House2001200400
Golden Eagle Schooner2005201130
Golden Paw Resort2012202000
Habour Tower201400
Hampshire School 1998199910
Hangin' Around2004201210
Hanson & Sons Sailmakers2006200830
Happy Tails Pets & Daycare201500
Harbor Buoy201410
Harbor Gift Shop201700
Harbor Point Lighthouse2004200830
Harbor View Bed & Breakfast201220
Harborview Inn 1994199830
Hidden Island Lighthouse201600
High Seas Bait & Tackle201200
Hill Of Beans Coffee Shop2012201600
Hobart House2004200720
Holly Bay Lighthouse201470
Houseboat Celebration2014202020
Jesse's Boat Supplies & Restaurant200820
Kayak Building2008201200
Kelvin Brothers Bagel Cafe2008201000
KGEM Radio Station201300
Kingsbury House 1993199800
Lancaster Manor 1995199900
Land Ahoy!2004200850
Let Me See !1999201240
Lifeguard Station2018201900
Lighthouse Keeper200120
Lightship201400
Linder's Place201600
Lobster Pot2006201210
Lobster Shack Lighthouse201900
Looking For Seashells202000
Lotus Rain Yoga Studio201700
Manchester House 1995199800
Marie's Nail Salon201020
Mariner's Seaside Chapel2003200500
Maritime & Lighthouse Museum2001200430
Meter Maid201740
Morning Donuts201600
My Turn2003200730
Nautical Figurines1999201200
Nemo's Deep Water Excursions2007201410
North Point Lighthouse2007201400
Nursery School2008201220
O' Buoy! Frozen Yogurt2013201500
Ocean Bay Youth Aquarium201700
Ocean Display Mat200150
Old Cape Lighthouse2005201200
Old Fishermsn's House200300
Old Jetty Lighthouse2004200810
Old Pier Lighthouse2000200300
Oyster House Restaurant2006200800
Pat's Party Place201700
Pawn Shop Treasures201710
Pearl's Ice Cream Parlor200810
Pier Theater2006201310
Pinnacle Pete's Pool Hall200610
Plymouth Bus Station2008201300
Plymouth Corners Town Hall2006200830
Plymouth Cyclery200900
Plymouth Fire Station No.22002200510
Plymouth Fish Cannery2005200800
Plymouth Fish Market2007201370
Plymouth Maritime Academy2005200820
Plymouth Welcome2008201500
Plymouth Yacht Club2001200600
Pond Romance202000
Quick Clean Laundromat2007201540
Red-Lion Restaurant 1991199840
Retail Service Center2000200400
River Princess2004200820
Robin's Antique Shop2008201250
Rock Island Lighthouse2004200810
Rocky Cape Historic Lighthouse2015201600
Romantic Campfire201520
Rose's Flower Emporium2008201500
Royal Coach Inn2000200320
Rusty Pelican Restaurant & Market2008201400
S.S. Islander2002200811
Sailors Point Lighthouse2003200620
Sally's Salt Water Taffy201820
Salty's Shell Shack2003200820
Schooner Point Lighthouse2005201210
Sea Captain Statue2008201100
Sea Spray Sailing School201820
Sea-Leg Sam1999201120
Seal Harbor Lighthouse2007201210
Seal Point Lighthouse200990
Seaside Fish & Seafood Market201400
Seaside Shipping & Freight Co.2001200410
Seawind Cottage201900
Shake Chalet2017201910
She Sells Sea Shells Gift Shop201910
Shell Beach Aquarium2006201310
Shell Beach Lighthouse B&b201700
Shell Cove Cottage2011201600
Shep's Ship Shape Gym2006200800
Shoal Bay Yacht Club2006201010
Signal Point Lighthouse2001200300
Skip's Surf Shop201840
Skipper's Boat Rental Shop2007201410
Smuggler's Cove Lighthouse2001200500
Snug Harbor Lighthouse201640
Snug Harbor Lighthouse201630
Sophie's Sweet Shop2014201720
Sports Hardware2017202010
Springfield Lanes2009201600
St. Andrew's Church 1992199810
St. Dolores Church2000200300
St. Elmos Brasserie201800
St. Teresa Cathedral2000200100
St. Thomas' Church1995200410
Stony Cove2008201410
Stony Point Lighthouse2002200820
Stormy Isles Bed & Breakfast201400
Stratford School 1995199930
Swordfish Point Lighthouse2006201410
Tales Of The Sea2005200800
Thar She Blows Whale Watching Tours W/Adapt2003200800
The "Yule Tide" Yacht2016201900
The Candy Lagoon201600
The Crab Shack202000
The Osprey Fishing Boat2007201101
The Parlour Car2000200500
The Retreat House 1993199910
The Schooner Museum & Shops201320
The Stalker2006201420
The Story Teller1999201110
The Stowaway Nautical Gift Shop2006200910
The Whopper2004201110
Tommy's Donuts201510
Trixie's Dog Boutique & Pet Shop201300
Two If By Sea2006200800
United Church200040
United Church2003201810
V8 Service Plaza201960
Victorian House2000200410
Village Fish & Ed's Butcher Shop2010201500
Village Post Office2003200650
Wally's Pet Wash Wagon , Set Of 3201710
Washburn's Country Home 1995199910
Weatherford House2013202020
Whale Point Lighthouse Bed & Breakfast200700
White Water Kayaks2008201600
Wilson Residence2005200830
Wind Catcher Kite Shop200930
Windy Atoll Lighthouse2000200300
Windy Cape Lighthouse201630
Winter Clambake201510
Winter Welcome2004200710
Wooden Lobster Pots2001201550
World Wide Travel2011201520


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated April 5, 2020, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens