FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Santa's Wonderland
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
Almost Ready200620100
Building A Snowman20220
Charting A Course200720112
Chocolate To Go200611
Christmas Countdown20165
Christmas Waltz200620111
Claus Manor200820110
Crafty Elves20220
Don't Forget These, Santa!20071
Elf Academy199314
Elf Crossing Sign, Set Of 220171
Elf Diner200720090
Elf Naptime200720100
Elf Sauna200620080
Elf Skating Pond200620121
Elf Sledding Party200720130
Elf Toymaking School200120083
Fireside Fun20075
Friendly Forest Clockworks202112
Galoshes Galore 20020
Heavy Lifting200720120
It's Santa, Set Of 320150
Jolly Toys202011
Kringle's Air Field, Set Of 320121
Kringle's Cottage201911
Lighted Toy Soldier200720118
Merry Christmas To All20143
Merry Mailbox20180
Modern Santa20157
Mrs Claus Kitchen20181
Mrs. Claus2005201914
Mrs. Claus Cookies20190
Naughty Or Nice Santa20194
Newlyweds200720102
No.1 Elf Lane20220
No.2 Elf Lane20220
No.3 Elf Lane20220
No.4 Elf Lane20220
North Pole Christmas2007201018
North Pole Control Tower20221
North Pole Cowboys200720102
North Pole Ice Follies20167
North Pole Mail Room20214
North Pole Nursery20206
North Pole Observatory201618
North Pole Signs20188
North Pole Signs, Set Of 220064
North Pole Skaters200720122
North Pole Skating Rink20210
North Pole Sleigh Ride20202
North Pole Toy Works200620104
North Pole Travel200720103
Northern Delights Bakery200620103
Penguin Crossing200720111
Penguin Warmup200720140
Polar Bear Wishlist200720121
Polar Bears2006201512
Reindeer Corral200620112
Reindeer Loft200720090
Reindeer On Holiday20167
Reindeer Treats, Set Of 2200612
Ribbon & Giftwrap Factory200620080
Rocking Reindeer200620130
Rustic Water Tower20203
Santa Air200020081
Santa Claus20050
Santa Claus Is Coming To Town, Set Of 4200524
Santa Express20210
Santa Feeds Reindeer, Set Of 420055
Santa Hat Street Lamp, Set Of 420068
Santa Skier20153
Santa Street Lamp, Set Of 220161
Santa Swing20121
Santa's Animal Rescue200720123
Santa's Cable Car20162
Santa's Here20220
Santa's House2006201045
Santa's Merry Makers200620120
Santa's New Suit200620112
Santa's Petting Zoo20210
Santa's Post Office200620081
Santa's Reindeer Training Academy20210
Santa's Rooftop Bash20220
Santa's Sleigh20150
Santa's Sleigh Maintenance Depot200720110
Santa's Sleigh Station200020080
Santa's Swing200720130
Santa's Truck, Set Of 220154
Santa's Wonderland2006201825
Santa's Workshop19930
Santa’s Hot Rod Garage20220
Secret Snowman Ball, B/o (4.5v)20210
Setting Up For The Season, Set Of 320101
Sleigh Service Station200720130
Snowman Street Lamp, Set Of 220130
St. Elfie's Chapel200720090
St. Nicholas Church 199419980
St. Nick's Elf Academy20200
Sugar Plum Bakery20192
Toy On Parade200620110
Toy Testing200720110
Toy Tower200120072
Tuckered Out Santa200720100
Winter Wonderland Bakery200220082
Wonderland Woodworks200720132
You're Too Heavy200720111


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated September 24, 2022, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2022 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy