FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Santa's Wonderland
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
Almost Ready200620100
Arctic Animal Sanctuary20230
Building A Snowman20220
Charting A Course200720111
Chocolate To Go200611
Christmas Countdown20164
Christmas Waltz200620112
Claus Manor200820110
Crafty Elves20223
Don't Forget These, Santa!20072
Elf Academy199312
Elf Crossing Sign, Set Of 220171
Elf Diner200720090
Elf Naptime200720100
Elf Sauna200620080
Elf Skating Pond200620121
Elf Sledding Party200720130
Elf Toymaking School200120082
Fireside Fun20078
Friendly Forest Clockworks202113
Galoshes Galore 20023
Heavy Lifting200720120
Hot Chocolate Spa20230
It's Santa, Set Of 320150
Jolly Toys202010
Kringle's Air Field, Set Of 320124
Kringle's Cottage20196
Lighted Toy Soldier200720116
Merry Christmas To All20142
Merry Mailbox20180
Modern Santa20154
Mrs Claus Kitchen20183
Mrs. Claus2005201921
Mrs. Claus Cookies20191
Mrs. Claus' Gingerbread Bake20230
Naughty Or Nice Santa20195
Newlyweds200720101
No.1 Elf Lane20220
No.2 Elf Lane20220
No.3 Elf Lane20220
No.4 Elf Lane20220
North Pole Christmas2007201016
North Pole Control Tower20222
North Pole Cowboys200720102
North Pole Fun Fair20230
North Pole Ice Follies20166
North Pole Lamppost20230
North Pole Mail Room20216
North Pole Nursery20209
North Pole Observatory201611
North Pole Signs20184
North Pole Signs, Set Of 220065
North Pole Skaters200720120
North Pole Skating Rink20210
North Pole Sleigh Ride20205
North Pole Toy Works200620105
North Pole Travel200720106
Northern Delights Bakery200620103
Penguin Crossing200720112
Penguin Warmup200720141
Polar Bear Wishlist200720123
Polar Bears200620158
Reindeer Corral200620110
Reindeer Loft200720092
Reindeer On Holiday20164
Reindeer Snowman20232
Reindeer Treats, Set Of 220068
Ribbon & Giftwrap Factory200620086
Rocking Reindeer200620130
Rustic Water Tower20205
Santa Air200020081
Santa Claus20050
Santa Claus Is Coming To Town, Set Of 4200526
Santa Express20210
Santa Feeds Reindeer, Set Of 420056
Santa Hat Street Lamp, Set Of 420065
Santa Skier20153
Santa Street Lamp, Set Of 220161
Santa Swing20122
Santa's Animal Rescue200720126
Santa's Cable Car20160
Santa's Here20222
Santa's House2006201052
Santa's Merry Makers200620120
Santa's New Suit200620111
Santa's Petting Zoo20210
Santa's Post Office200620081
Santa's Reindeer Stables20230
Santa's Reindeer Training Academy20210
Santa's Rooftop Bash20221
Santa's Sleigh20150
Santa's Sleigh Maintenance Depot200720110
Santa's Sleigh Station200020082
Santa's Swing200720132
Santa's Truck, Set Of 220153
Santa's Village20234
Santa's Wonderland2006201834
Santa's Workshop19930
Santa’s Hot Rod Garage20220
Secret Snowman Ball, B/o (4.5v)20210
Setting Up For The Season, Set Of 320100
Sleigh Service Station200720130
Snowman Street Lamp, Set Of 220131
St. Elfie's Chapel200720090
St. Nicholas Church 199419980
St. Nick's Elf Academy20200
Sugar Plum Bakery20192
Tea With Mrs. Claus20230
Toy Making School20230
Toy On Parade200620112
Toy Testing200720110
Toy Tower200120075
Tuckered Out Santa200720100
Winter Wonderland Bakery200220082
Wonderland Woodworks200720132
You're Too Heavy200720111


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated February 3, 2023, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2023 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy