FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Caddington Village
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
Dansford Bakery199920023
Darla's Dolls20173
Darlington Church20140
Dasher's Advent Stable201320203
Dasher's Advent Stable20201
Dashing Through The Snow2000200625
Davids Deli20180
Davidson Residence20186
Davis Residence20120
Dawson's Upholstery200320051
Deck The Halls Christmas Shop201120160
Decorated Victorian Front Yard20121
Decorating The New England Hearth20146
Delivery Bread Cart20190
Devaney's Bakery20032
Dickens Couple20191
Directing Traffic20131
Dirk's Bikes20150
Dog Parking20210
Dog Walking Agency20181
Doll Maker200820170
Doll's Day Out201520180
Dover General Store And Newsstand20210
Downhill Thrills200620181
Dr. Baxter Optician Ivan's Apothecary200020040
Dressing Mr. Snowman20031
Drinking200320062
East Lake Station201320206
East St. Police Station200820130
East Street Firehouse200420061
East Village Barber Shop20210
Eastside Fire Station20112
Ebenezer's Apartments200220051
Edward Bros. Fine Woodworking20210
Elegant Lady20144
Eli's Cobbler Shoppe20164
Ellen's Flower Shop200720120
Elsa's Umbrellas20192
Emerson House201020140
Emma's Cottage20180
En Pointe Balletwear20170
Engine Co. No.33200720103
Engine Company No. 6200420063
Engine Company No. 920211
Engine Company No.9200620095
English Lane20171
Espresso Bar20110
Espresso Yourself20181
Essex Corner Market200920180
Estella's Cafe And Hotel Clair200620090
Europe Cathedral20140
Fables Bookstore20181
Fabric Vendor20201
Fairbanks County Court House20120
Fairview Inn20140
Family Christmas Shopping20120
Family Tradition200220122
Fancy Paws Boutique20213
Fancy Victorian Sleigh201420190
Fanfare Music Shop20163
Father Daughter Dance20175
Feed The Birds200320110
Feeding Pigeons, Set Of 220041
Feeding The Birds200620181
Fefferman Financial/Tailor200220040
Fernando's Hideaway200720133
Fezziwig's Christmas Shoppe20152
Fire Chief200020061
Fire House No. 1220143
Firehouse No. 9200420064
Fireman, Set Of 6200028
First Car In Town20200
First-Time Skater, Set Of 3200520181
Flower Seller20210
Flower Vendor200120100
For The Lady200220070
Foster Residence20201
Frame Station20110
Fred's Butcher Shop199420021
Freda's Fine Art20210
Free To Good Home200720180
Fremont Hotel20150
French Cathedral20121
French Chocolatier20140
French Pastries Stand20140
French Pastry Shop201520190
Fresh Baked Goodies20051
Fresh Fish For Sale20201
Fresh Milk200120112
Fresh Pastries Market Stall20140
Fuzzy Friends Pet Palace201320200
G.W. Pruden & Co. 199319986
Gathering Kindling20183
Gelato Paradiso20191
Georgia Lyn's Bed & Breakfast200120052
Gigi's French Bakery201620200
Gillespie's Grocery201620191
Gingerbread House201520198
Gino's Trattoria201420171
Glad Tidings Pub201520201
Gladstone School Of Acting200120041
Glenview Police Station201320160
Going To Market20160
Going To School20182
Golden Rose Cigars20181
Good Shepherd Church20161
Gorilla Habitat201020132
Grace Community Church20170
Graham's Grocery200620100
Grand Hotel199920040
Grand Junction Station200120043
Grand Valley Station20203
Greenbrook Stables20180
Greenson's Grocery Delivery20150
Greg's Haberdashery/Hat Shoppe 199519980
Gregory James Chimney Sweep200220080
Guiding Light Church200720161
Hadley's Department Store20130
Hamilton Station 199419999
Hampshire House 199319980
Hampton Bakery199320027
Hand Knit Goods Stand201520180
Handmade Wreaths20183
Hanford House200620130
Hansom Cab200020127
Happy Christmas, Mr. Scrooge20161
Happy Scoops Ice Cream Cart20210
Happy To Help20190
Harlow Manor200620111
Harrison Residence20171
Hartford Falls Town Hall20120
Harvey House200120040
Hat Peddler, Set Of 2201620181
Hawthorne House201020130
Haypenny Tavern201220151
Henry And Sons Blacksmiths200820130
Henry House200320060
Heritage House20210
Hermosa House201420191
Hill 'N' Dale School200720122
Hillside Bell Chapel20141
Hillside Post Office201220150
Hillsview Inn20131
Hobby House201420202
Hog Penny Pub201020153
Holiday Hamlet Christmas Shoppe20167
Holiday Home200020042
Holiday House200420104
Holiday Open House20181
Holidays Homecoming201320201
Holy Spirit Cathedral20200
Home For Christmas Residence20130
Horse Trough200120121
Hot Chocolate Stand, Set Of 2200920180
Hot Cross Buns Vendor201520190
Hotel Royale200420071
Houses On A Hill20203
Hunting Party Roast20150
Hurry Along, Set Of 2201520180
Ice Skating Follies200020100
Iced Cookies200320070
Iced Desserts20190
Imperial Courthouse200020040
Italian Gelateria20180
Its A Dogs Life20180
J.E. Winston, Esq. 199319981
J.P. Wellman Apothecary-Herbalist200720091
Jack's Northwoods Brew Haus20070
Jaunting Car20200
Jewelry Seller200120130
Jingle Bells & More20180
Jolly Friar Singalong200420191
Jolly Trolley20207
Joy To The World200220061
Juliens Belgian Frites Cafe20180
Just Married20043
Kate's Kitchen Corner20140
Kathy's Quaint Kitchen20190
Katsura Sushi Restaurant20200
Keeping Cool200620181
Kellison House200220052
Kelly's Furniture200020070
Kids Playing20183
King & Hall Tailor201220150
King Street Rowhouses20180
King's Music Store 199319993
Knife Grinder200120111
Kringel's European Bakery201320160
Kringle's Toy Shop200620136
La Belle Vie Bistro201320200
La Fromagerie Fine Cheeses20180
Lamplighter20063
Lamplighter Countdown201720200
Lancaster Cathedral200820120
Larosa's Cucina20191
Laundry Day201520171
Law Office200720121
Lawson Residence20190
Le Bouquet201320191
Le Chef Parfait201020160
Le Petit Cafe20180
Le Petit Gourmet20201
Le Petit Manor20171
Letter To Santa20082
Lighted Village Square Fountain20013
Lily's Cafe201720200
Little Treasures Classic Toys20140
Logan Cottage200620090
Look Both Ways20160
Louis Jolliet Elementary School20130
Lovely Lady20206
Lucy's Chocolate Shop20044
Luigi's Custom Tailor201320160
Luigi's Ristorante Italiano20191


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated April 21, 2021, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2021 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy