FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Spooky Town
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
12 Lighted Eyeball String200320063
12 Lighted Ghostie String200420071
12 Lighted Pumpkin Garland String20022
12 Lighted Pumpkin Luminary String200220095
13 Ghastly Lane20104
14 Lighted Skull String200320072
3-Foot Display Material - Spooky Town20140
3-pc Layer Spooky Landscaping2
4-Foot Display Material - Spooky Town20142
4.5v 3-output Adapter Black Fixed Eu Plug201720190
4.5v 3-output Adaptor Black Changeable Plug201720190
6 Lighted Spooky Lantern200620091
6" Maple Tree20046
8 Lighted Lantern String200420082
8 Lighted Skull String200520113
9" Maple Tree20044
9" Winter Willow200420201
A Chilling Band Of Two202011
A Little Night Music2007200912
A Night Of Trick Or Treat20032
A Pirate's Life200820143
A Wolf And His Dog201320150
Abandoned Fountain20164
Abandoned House20081
Ac Power Adaptor2003200717
Ac Power Adaptor - 4.5V 700Ma (Black)200320052
Adirondack Autumn200520134
Adventurer201020131
Agatha's Costume Crypt20072
Air Mail201420182
All Hallows Cathedral20160
All Hallows Hospital201020152
All Hallows Mausoleum20143
Ancient Gods200820151
Ancient Statues201020150
Angel Of Death201420194
Apparition Academy20219
Apple Harvest200420062
Are Those Trees Moving20127
Assorted Birds, Set Of 520080
Assorted Figurines200716
Autumn Mulberry Extra Large200120140
Autumn Mulberry Large200120141
Autumn Mulberry Medium200420140
Autumn Mulberry Small200120140
Autumn Oak Large200020140
Autumn Oak Medium200020140
Autumn Oak Small200020152
Autumn Rust Tree Extra Large200020140
Autumn Rust Tree Large200020142
Autumn Rust Tree Medium200020141
Autumn Rust Tree Small200020140
Back From The Dead200720118
Bad Moon Broom Rides201420162
Bad To The Bone20177
Bag O'Bones2012201515
Bag Of Bones20180
Balloon Clown20134
Banshee's Boo-B-Traps201512
Bat Bath20156
Bat Fence Gate20204
Bat Lair200920135
Batboy201220153
Battle Anubis200920141
Batty For Pumpkins Tree20195
Be Careful What You Wish For200720135
Be-Witching Bike Ride20137
Best Buds Dog Supply Store20193
Big Tarantula20086
Black Castle200920161
Black Cat Adoption20144
Black Cat Halloween Decor20209
Black Cat Millinery, Set Of 220177
Black Cauldron Bootique20102
Black Cauldron Inn2002200714
Black Jack's Casino, With Adaptor20090
Black Mountain Coal Mine201120160
Black Raven Manor202014
Black Raven Manor, With 4.5v Adaptor20218
Blackbeard's Ghost200720152
Blackbeard's Tattoos2007200811
Blackroot's Wizard Academy20140
Blood Bath200920113
Blood Of The Vine201320182
Bloodmobile200920153
Bloodmobile Vampire200920132
Bobble Heads200520115
Bone Appetit!200920134
Bone Arbor201412
Bone Bench201020148
Bone Bridge201715
Bone Fence2005201524
Boo2010137
Boo Pumpkins20188
Boo-Y2014201679
Boodini's Butcher Box201020142
Boogiemen's Hangout20064
Boolloon Seller20103
Boot Hill Undertaker200920132
Born 2 B Wicked20154
Bowser Not Helping200520070
Box-Of-Bones Coffin Factory20146
Bramble Gate20185
Bride And Monster200820112
Bridge Of Bones200737
Bring Out Your Dead201420160
Broom Dealership2011201913
Broom Race201420150
Broom Rides200920132
Broomstick Manor201120137
Brothel Women200820150
Bubble Bubble200820114
Bubble, Boil & Trouble200320056
Bucaneer Poker200720147
Buckets Of Candy20185
Bullwhip Ghoul & Gatling Gun Ghoul201020111
Bump In The Night201610
Buying A New Home20181
Caged Monster200412
Calaveras Couple20193
Camel200820115
Candy Cruisers20202
Candy Thief201620140
Candy Thief201625
Candy Thief20160
Cannon200720129
Carlof's Costumes & Masks200720104
Carnival Of Carnage202128
Carnivorous Plants201020133
Carpooling200920154
Casino Figurine20197
Cassandra's Cakery20192
Castle On Spooky Hill2002200617
Cauldron Broom Holder20174
Caution Sign200820143
Cave Monster200920140
Cave Of Blood200520060
Cave Of Skulls201310
Cave Sweet Cave201512
Cemetery Capers200420078
Cemetery Gate200420094
Cemetery Gate2004201562
Cemetery Gate20174
Cemetery Oak Tree201020130
Cemetery Tour Bus20131
Cemetery Tree Medium200920130
Chain Gang, Set Of 220143
Chains202122
Chainsaw's Lumber Yard20095
Chariot2008201510
Checking His Horrorscope202110
Chuckle's Funhouse201320151
Claim Jumped200820115
Clumsy Witch200620132
Cobras200820112
Coffin Break20184
Coffin Cafe201420165
Coffin Maker200720134
Coffins R Us201020150
Coffins, Set Of 3200720
Coffins, Set Of 3200741
Cooking Up A Ghoul200616
Corpse Torch201020165
Costume Contest200720160
Costume Fix201220150
Costume Kitties201420150
Costume Parade20032
Countdown To Halloween201120151
Cow-ghoul Lasso20185
Cowboy Gravesite200820157
Crazy Clown Conductor20190
Crazy Clown Express20198
Crazy Headstones202011
Creeping Crypt201020113
Creeps Playing Poker201120133
Creepy Balloon Seller202117
Creepy Barn200520134
Creepy Bellboy20171
Creepy Cabin201811
Creepy Camper201710
Creepy Campfire201120130
Creepy Cider Stand201320150
Creepy Clock201020140
Creepy Clock20169
Creepy Clown Academy201612
Creepy Confections20183
Creepy Corn Row200720112
Creepy Cotton Candy201120184
Creepy Crawlies Pet Sitting20176
Creepy Critters200720156
Creepy Cruisin'200820144
Creepy Faceless Ghoul201010
Creepy Fountain200920135
Creepy Lamp Post200720134
Creepy Neighborhood House20173
Creepy Night Watchman20135
Creepy Park Bench201020152
Creepy Tree201020134
Creepy Tree Large200720130
Creepy Tree Medium200720131
Creepy's Bed & Breakfast201320191
Crescent Moon Street Lamp200420078
Crock & Crock Hunter200320060
Crowley Hall20133
Cruel & Unusual200720141
Crump's Organic Market20120
Crypt - Beloved200520098
Crypt - Buried200520132
Crypt - Rise All Ye Dead200520097
Curious Kong201020131
Curse Of The Mummy200820119
Cursed Tomb200719
Cutest Witch200020095
Dancing Skeletons, Set Of 2200728
Dancing With The Mon-Stars20090
Danger Ahead201020130
Dark Haven Lodge2007201916
Day Of The Dead20197
Day Of The Dead Parade20140
Dead Are Rising20105
Dead As A Doornail Morgue20085
Dead City Police Station201020165
Dead Cowboy Blues200920132
Dead Fraternity20175
Dead In The Water20213
Dead Man's Cabin201420194


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 17, 2021, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2021 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy