FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Spooky Town
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
12 Lighted Eyeball String200320063
12 Lighted Ghostie String200420074
12 Lighted Pumpkin Garland String20024
12 Lighted Pumpkin Luminary String200220095
13 Ghastly Lane20103
14 Lighted Skull String200320073
3-Foot Display Material - Spooky Town20140
3-pc Layer Spooky Landscaping0
4-Foot Display Material - Spooky Town20141
4.5v 3-output Adapter Black Fixed Eu Plug201720190
4.5v 3-output Adaptor Black Changeable Plug201720190
6 Lighted Spooky Lantern200620092
6" Maple Tree20046
8 Lighted Lantern String200420082
8 Lighted Skull String200520111
9" Maple Tree20042
9" Winter Willow200420200
A Chilling Band Of Two20207
A Little Night Music2007200915
A Night Of Trick Or Treat20032
A Pirate's Life200820140
A Wolf And His Dog201320150
Abandoned Fountain20164
Abandoned House20080
Ac Power Adaptor2003200738
Ac Power Adaptor - 4.5V 700Ma (Black)200320053
Adirondack Autumn200520130
Adventurer201020130
Agatha's Apothecary20220
Agatha's Costume Crypt20076
Air Mail201420181
All Hallows Cathedral20162
All Hallows Hospital201020150
All Hallows Mausoleum20145
Always A Gentleman20220
Ancient Gods200820151
Ancient Statues201020150
Angel Of Death201420191
Apparition Academy20217
Apple Harvest200420061
Are Those Trees Moving20125
Assorted Birds, Set Of 520080
Assorted Figurines20076
Autumn Mulberry Extra Large200120140
Autumn Mulberry Large200120140
Autumn Mulberry Medium200420140
Autumn Mulberry Small200120140
Autumn Oak Large200020141
Autumn Oak Medium200020140
Autumn Oak Small200020152
Autumn Rust Tree Extra Large200020140
Autumn Rust Tree Large200020142
Autumn Rust Tree Medium200020140
Autumn Rust Tree Small200020140
B.a. Freyed Clocksmith20220
Back From The Dead200720114
Bad Moon Broom Rides201420160
Bad To The Bone20178
Bag O'Bones201220158
Bag Of Bones20180
Bailey & Bella Pet Shop20220
Balloon Clown20136
Banshee's Boo-B-Traps20159
Bat Bath20155
Bat Fence Gate20203
Bat Lair200920133
Batboy201220152
Battle Anubis200920140
Batty For Pumpkins Tree201911
Be Careful What You Wish For200720136
Be-Witching Bike Ride20136
Best Buds Dog Supply Store20199
Big Tarantula20087
Black Castle200920161
Black Cat Adoption20148
Black Cat Countdown20220
Black Cat Halloween Decor202013
Black Cat Millinery, Set Of 220177
Black Cauldron Bootique20100
Black Cauldron Inn200220075
Black Jack's Casino, With Adaptor20090
Black Mountain Coal Mine201120161
Black Raven Manor202015
Black Raven Manor, With 4.5v Adaptor202110
Blackbeard's Ghost200720151
Blackbeard's Tattoos200720085
Blackroot's Wizard Academy20140
Blood Bath200920112
Blood Of The Vine201320180
Bloodmobile200920150
Bloodmobile Vampire200920131
Bobble Heads200520113
Bone Appetit!200920135
Bone Arbor20149
Bone Bench201020145
Bone Bridge20179
Bone Fence2005201520
Boo2010142
Boo Pumpkins20184
Boo-Y20142016113
Boodini's Butcher Box201020140
Boogiemen's Hangout20061
Boolloon Seller20101
Boot Hill Undertaker200920132
Born 2 B Wicked20154
Bowser Not Helping200520070
Box-Of-Bones Coffin Factory20141
Bramble Gate20185
Bride And Monster200820110
Bridge Of Bones200739
Bring Out Your Dead201420160
Broom Dealership201120198
Broom Race201420150
Broom Rides200920131
Broomstick Manor201120136
Brothel Women200820150
Bubble Bubble200820110
Bubble, Boil & Trouble200320053
Bucaneer Poker200720146
Buckets Of Candy20182
Bullwhip Ghoul & Gatling Gun Ghoul201020111
Bump In The Night201612
Buying A New Home20182
Caged Monster200410
Calaveras Couple20194
Camel200820113
Candy Apple Cart, Set Of 520220
Candy Cruisers20202
Candy Thief201620140
Candy Thief201617
Candy Thief20161
Cannon200720124
Carlof's Costumes & Masks200720102
Carnival Of Carnage202125
Carnivorous Plants201020132
Carpooling200920156
Casino Figurine20194
Cassandra's Cakery20192
Castle On Spooky Hill2002200613
Cat And Pumpkin20221
Cauldron Broom Holder20171
Caution Sign200820143
Cave Monster200920140
Cave Of Blood200520060
Cave Of Skulls20139
Cave Sweet Cave201511
Cemetery Capers200420077
Cemetery Gate200420093
Cemetery Gate2004201558
Cemetery Gate20173
Cemetery Oak Tree201020131
Cemetery Tour Bus20130
Cemetery Tree Medium200920130
Chain Gang, Set Of 220141
Chains202123
Chainsaw's Lumber Yard20099
Chariot200820151
Checking His Horrorscope202110
Chuckle's Funhouse201320152
Claim Jumped200820112
Clumsy Witch200620134
Cobras200820112
Coffin Break20183
Coffin Cafe201420164
Coffin Maker200720135
Coffins R Us201020151
Coffins, Set Of 3200717
Coffins, Set Of 3200722
Cooking Up A Ghoul20068
Corpse Torch201020166
Costume Contest200720160
Costume Fix201220150
Costume Kitties201420151
Costume Parade20034
Countdown To Halloween201120158
Cow-ghoul Lasso20183
Cowboy Gravesite200820158
Crazy Clown Conductor20190
Crazy Clown Express201910
Crazy Headstones20206
Creeping Crypt201020112
Creeps Playing Poker201120131
Creepy Balloon Seller202117
Creepy Barn200520131
Creepy Bellboy20172
Creepy Cabin201816
Creepy Camper20178
Creepy Campfire201120130
Creepy Cider Stand201320150
Creepy Clock201020140
Creepy Clock201610
Creepy Clown Academy201612
Creepy Confections20185
Creepy Corn Row200720110
Creepy Cotton Candy201120180
Creepy Crawlies Pet Sitting20174
Creepy Critters200720156
Creepy Cruisin'200820141
Creepy Faceless Ghoul201011
Creepy Fountain200920137
Creepy Lamp Post200720130
Creepy Neighborhood House20176
Creepy Night Watchman20136
Creepy Park Bench201020150
Creepy Tree201020132
Creepy Tree Large200720130
Creepy Tree Medium200720130
Creepy's Bed & Breakfast201320191
Crescent Moon Street Lamp2004200710
Crock & Crock Hunter200320060
Crowley Hall20134
Cruel & Unusual200720141
Crump's Organic Market20120
Crypt - Beloved200520097
Crypt - Buried200520131
Crypt - Rise All Ye Dead200520094
Crypt Of The Lost Pumpkin Souls20220
Curbside Pickup20220
Curious Kong201020130
Curse Of The Mummy200820115
Cursed Tomb200720
Cutest Witch200020095
Dancing Skeletons, Set Of 2200728
Dancing With The Mon-Stars20090
Danger Ahead201020130
Dark Haven Lodge2007201912
Dark Portents20220
Day Of The Dead20196
Day Of The Dead Crypt20220
Day Of The Dead Parade20141
Day Of The Dead Party20221
Dead Are Rising20104
Dead As A Doornail Morgue20084
Dead City Police Station201020164
Dead Cowboy Blues200920130
Dead Fraternity20172


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated July 5, 2022, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2022 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy