FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Spooky Town
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
12 Lighted Eyeball String200320063
12 Lighted Ghostie String200420072
12 Lighted Pumpkin Garland String20024
12 Lighted Pumpkin Luminary String200220095
13 Ghastly Lane20104
14 Lighted Skull String200320072
3-Foot Display Material - Spooky Town20140
3-pc Layer Spooky Landscaping3
4-Foot Display Material - Spooky Town20142
4.5v 3-output Adapter Black Fixed Eu Plug201720190
4.5v 3-output Adaptor Black Changeable Plug201720190
6 Lighted Spooky Lantern200620093
6" Maple Tree20043
8 Lighted Lantern String200420081
8 Lighted Skull String200520111
9" Maple Tree20043
9" Winter Willow200420200
A Chilling Band Of Two20203
A Little Night Music2007200914
A Night Of Trick Or Treat200313
A Night Out On The Town20230
A Pirate's Life200820141
A Wolf And His Dog201320150
Abandoned Fountain20164
Abandoned House20081
Ac Power Adaptor2003200744
Ac Power Adaptor - 4.5V 700Ma (Black)200320050
Adirondack Autumn200520131
Adventurer201020130
Agatha's Apothecary20220
Agatha's Costume Crypt200710
Air Mail201420181
All Hallows Cathedral20163
All Hallows Hospital201020150
All Hallows Mausoleum20143
Always A Gentleman20228
Ancient Gods200820150
Ancient Statues201020150
Angel Of Death201420193
Apparition Academy202110
Apple Harvest200420061
Are Those Trees Moving20122
Assorted Birds, Set Of 520080
Assorted Figurines20076
Autumn Mulberry Extra Large200120140
Autumn Mulberry Large200120140
Autumn Mulberry Medium200420140
Autumn Mulberry Small200120140
Autumn Oak Large200020140
Autumn Oak Medium200020140
Autumn Oak Small200020150
Autumn Rust Tree Extra Large200020140
Autumn Rust Tree Large200020141
Autumn Rust Tree Medium200020140
Autumn Rust Tree Small200020142
Autumn Sunrise Tree, Small20230
B.a. Freyed Clocksmith20225
Back From The Dead200720115
Bad Moon Broom Rides201420161
Bad To The Bone20174
Bag O'Bones2012201511
Bag Of Bones20180
Bailey & Bella Pet Shop20222
Balloon Clown20139
Banshee's Boo-B-Traps201518
Bat Bath20155
Bat Fence Gate20205
Bat Lair200920138
Batboy201220151
Battle Anubis200920140
Batty For Pumpkins Tree20197
Be Careful What You Wish For200720132
Be-Witching Bike Ride20135
Best Buds Dog Supply Store20199
Big Tarantula200811
Black Castle200920160
Black Cat Adoption20144
Black Cat Countdown20227
Black Cat Halloween Decor202010
Black Cat Millinery, Set Of 220175
Black Cauldron Bootique20100
Black Cauldron Inn200220070
Black Jack's Casino, With Adaptor20090
Black Mountain Coal Mine201120162
Black Raven Manor202018
Black Raven Manor, With 4.5v Adaptor202110
Blackbeard's Ghost200720156
Blackbeard's Tattoos200720086
Blackroot's Wizard Academy20140
Blood Bath200920114
Blood Of The Vine201320185
Bloodmobile200920150
Bloodmobile Vampire200920135
Bobble Heads200520116
Bone Appetit!2009201312
Bone Arbor201410
Bone Bench201020143
Bone Bridge201713
Bone Fence2005201531
Boo201043
Boo Pumpkins20183
Boo-Y2014201660
Boodini's Butcher Box201020141
Boogiemen's Hangout20065
Boolloon Seller20101
Boot Hill Undertaker200920134
Born 2 B Wicked20153
Bowser Not Helping200520071
Box-Of-Bones Coffin Factory20144
Bramble Gate20185
Bride And Monster200820110
Bridge Of Bones200754
Bring Out Your Dead201420160
Broom Dealership2011201912
Broom Race201420150
Broom Rides200920134
Broomstick Manor2011201310
Brothel Women200820152
Bubble Bubble200820113
Bubble, Boil & Trouble2003200513
Bucaneer Poker200720149
Buckets Of Candy20181
Bullwhip Ghoul & Gatling Gun Ghoul201020112
Bump In The Night201610
Buying A New Home20181
Caged Monster20048
Calaveras Couple20193
Camel200820113
Candy Apple Cart, Set Of 520225
Candy Corn Street Light20230
Candy Cruisers20202
Candy Thief201620140
Candy Thief20168
Candy Thief20160
Cannon200720123
Carlof's Costumes & Masks200720105
Carnival Of Carnage202127
Carnivorous Plants201020130
Carpooling200920159
Casino Figurine20196
Cassandra's Cakery20193
Castle On Spooky Hill2002200618
Cat And Pumpkin20227
Catarinas Fashion Show20230
Cauldron Broom Holder20171
Caution Sign200820145
Cave Monster200920140
Cave Of Blood200520060
Cave Of Skulls201311
Cave Sweet Cave201514
Cemetery Capers2004200715
Cemetery Gate200420097
Cemetery Gate2004201557
Cemetery Gate20172
Cemetery Oak Tree201020131
Cemetery Tour Bus20130
Cemetery Tree Medium200920130
Chain Gang, Set Of 220141
Chains202110
Chainsaw's Lumber Yard20097
Chariot200820156
Checking His Horrorscope20216
Chuckle's Funhouse201320152
Claim Jumped200820110
Clumsy Witch200620138
Cobras200820112
Coffin Bar20230
Coffin Break20186
Coffin Cafe201420163
Coffin Maker200720132
Coffins R Us201020154
Coffins, Set Of 3200717
Coffins, Set Of 3200731
Cooking Up A Ghoul200613
Corpse Torch201020167
Costume Contest200720160
Costume Fix201220150
Costume Kitties201420150
Costume Parade20035
Countdown To Halloween2011201513
Cow-ghoul Lasso20181
Cowboy Gravesite200820154
Crazy Clown Conductor20190
Crazy Clown Express20199
Crazy Headstones20205
Creatures Of The Night Pet Shop20230
Creeping Crypt201020111
Creeps Playing Poker201120133
Creepy Balloon Seller202114
Creepy Barn200520136
Creepy Bellboy20171
Creepy Bulletin20230
Creepy Cabin201813
Creepy Camper201710
Creepy Campfire201120130
Creepy Cider Stand201320150
Creepy Clock201020140
Creepy Clock20166
Creepy Clown Academy201613
Creepy Confections20187
Creepy Corn Row200720113
Creepy Cotton Candy201120185
Creepy Covered Bridge20230
Creepy Crawlies Pet Sitting20175
Creepy Critters200720154
Creepy Cruisin'200820146
Creepy Faceless Ghoul201011
Creepy Fountain200920138
Creepy Lamp Post200720139
Creepy Neighborhood House20176
Creepy Night Watchman20133
Creepy Park Bench201020154
Creepy Tree201020131
Creepy Tree Large200720131
Creepy Tree Medium200720132
Creepy's Bed & Breakfast201320191
Crescent Moon Street Lamp200420074
Crock & Crock Hunter200320062
Crowley Hall20135
Cruel & Unusual200720141
Crump's Organic Market20121
Crypt - Beloved200520097
Crypt - Buried200520134
Crypt - Rise All Ye Dead200520099
Crypt Of The Lost Pumpkin Souls202210
Curbside Pickup20225
Curious Kong201020131
Curse Of The Mummy200820113
Cursed Tomb200714
Cutest Witch200020093
Dancing In The Moonlight20237
Dancing Skeletons, Set Of 2200716
Dancing With The Mon-Stars20091
Danger Ahead201020130
Dark Haven Lodge2007201915
Dark Portents20223
Day Of The Dead20192
Day Of The Dead Bride & Groom20230
Day Of The Dead Crypt20228
Day Of The Dead Parade20141
Day Of The Dead Party20223
Dead Are Rising20102
Dead As A Doornail Morgue20084
Dead City Police Station201020162
Dead Cowboy Blues200920130
Dead Fraternity20171
Dead In The Water20213


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated January 26, 2023, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2023 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy