FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Spooky Town
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
12 Lighted Eyeball String2003200660
12 Lighted Ghostie String2004200710
12 Lighted Pumpkin Garland String2002110
12 Lighted Pumpkin Luminary String2002200930
13 Ghastly Lane201030
14 Lighted Skull String2003200710
3-Foot Display Material - Spooky Town201410
3-pc Layer Spooky Landscaping20
4-Foot Display Material - Spooky Town201420
4.5v 3-output Adapter Black Fixed Eu Plug2017201900
4.5v 3-output Adaptor Black Changeable Plug2017201900
6 Lighted Spooky Lantern2006200920
6" Maple Tree200450
8 Lighted Lantern String2004200820
8 Lighted Skull String2005201150
9" Maple Tree200470
9" Winter Willow2004202000
A Chilling Band Of Two202000
A Little Night Music2007200930
A Night Of Trick Or Treat200320
A Pirate's Life2008201420
A Wolf And His Dog2013201500
Abandoned Fountain201630
Abandoned House200820
Ac Power Adaptor20032007150
Ac Power Adaptor - 4.5V 700Ma (Black)2003200520
Adirondack Autumn2005201340
Adventurer2010201300
Agatha's Costume Crypt200710
Air Mail201420
All Hallows Cathedral201632
All Hallows Hospital2010201500
All Hallows Mausoleum201460
Ancient Gods2008201500
Ancient Statues2010201500
Angel Of Death2014201900
Apple Harvest2004200610
Are Those Trees Moving201230
Assorted Birds, Set Of 5200810
Assorted Figurines200740
Autumn Mulberry Extra Large2001201400
Autumn Mulberry Large2001201400
Autumn Mulberry Medium2004201410
Autumn Mulberry Small2001201410
Autumn Oak Large2000201400
Autumn Oak Medium2000201400
Autumn Oak Small2000201550
Autumn Rust Tree Extra Large2000201400
Autumn Rust Tree Large2000201400
Autumn Rust Tree Medium2000201480
Autumn Rust Tree Small2000201420
Back From The Dead2007201130
Bad Moon Broom Rides2014201600
Bad To The Bone201761
Bag O'Bones2012201560
Bag Of Bones201850
Balloon Clown201350
Banshee's Boo-B-Traps201580
Bat Bath201510
Bat Fence Gate202010
Bat Lair2009201361
Batboy2012201540
Battle Anubis2009201400
Batty For Pumpkins Tree201910
Be Careful What You Wish For2007201340
Be-Witching Bike Ride201321
Best Buds Dog Supply Store201900
Big Tarantula2008100
Black Castle2009201600
Black Cat Adoption201430
Black Cat Halloween Decor202030
Black Cat Millinery, Set Of 2201700
Black Cauldron Bootique201010
Black Cauldron Inn2002200740
Black Jack's Casino, With Adaptor200900
Black Mountain Coal Mine2011201600
Blackbeard's Ghost2007201510
Blackbeard's Tattoos2007200801
Blackroot's Wizard Academy201400
Blood Bath2009201110
Blood Of The Vine201311
Bloodmobile2009201510
Bloodmobile Vampire2009201320
Bobble Heads2005201150
Bone Appetit!2009201310
Bone Arbor2014130
Bone Bench2010201440
Bone Bridge2017111
Bone Fence20052015161
Boo2010280
Boo Pumpkins201860
Boo-Y20142016171
Boodini's Butcher Box2010201451
Boogiemen's Hangout200680
Boolloon Seller201000
Boot Hill Undertaker2009201340
Born 2 B Wicked201530
Bowser Not Helping2005200700
Box-Of-Bones Coffin Factory201400
Bramble Gate201870
Bride And Monster2008201110
Bridge Of Bones2007150
Bring Out Your Dead2014201600
Broom Dealership2011201940
Broom Race2014201500
Broom Rides2009201320
Broomstick Manor2011201310
Brothel Women2008201500
Bubble Bubble2008201100
Bubble, Boil & Trouble200300
Bucaneer Poker2007201490
Buckets Of Candy201810
Bullwhip Ghoul & Gatling Gun Ghoul2010201100
Bump In The Night201670
Buying A New Home201800
Caged Monster2004141
Calaveras Couple201901
Camel2008201120
Candy Cruisers202000
Candy Thief201630
Candy Thief201650
Candy Thief201670
Cannon2007201290
Carlof's Costumes & Masks2007201020
Carnivorous Plants2010201300
Carpooling2009201550
Casino Figurine2019110
Cassandra's Cakery201900
Castle On Spooky Hill2002200650
Cauldron Broom Holder201780
Caution Sign2008201420
Cave Monster2009201400
Cave Of Blood2005200600
Cave Of Skulls201360
Cave Sweet Cave2015100
Cemetery Capers2004200730
Cemetery Gate2004200960
Cemetery Gate20042009261
Cemetery Gate201750
Cemetery Oak Tree2010201310
Cemetery Tour Bus201310
Cemetery Tree Medium2009201300
Chain Gang, Set Of 2201410
Chainsaw's Lumber Yard200920
Chariot2008201530
Chuckle's Funhouse2013201501
Claim Jumped2008201120
Clumsy Witch2006201350
Cobras2008201100
Coffin Break201820
Coffin Cafe2014201610
Coffin Maker2007201340
Coffins R Us2010201520
Coffins, Set Of 32007410
Cooking Up A Ghoul200641
Corpse Torch2010201600
Costume Contest2007201630
Costume Fix2012201510
Costume Kitties2014201500
Costume Parade200300
Countdown To Halloween2011201530
Cow-ghoul Lasso201820
Cowboy Gravesite2008201580
Crazy Clown Conductor201920
Crazy Clown Express2019130
Crazy Headstones202010
Creeping Crypt2010201100
Creeps Playing Poker2011201330
Creepy Barn2005201330
Creepy Bellboy201700
Creepy Cabin201860
Creepy Camper201740
Creepy Campfire2011201310
Creepy Cider Stand2013201500
Creepy Clock2010201420
Creepy Clock201650
Creepy Clown Academy2016150
Creepy Confections201830
Creepy Corn Row2007201102
Creepy Cotton Candy201110
Creepy Crawlies Pet Sitting201750
Creepy Critters20072015100
Creepy Cruisin'2008201400
Creepy Faceless Ghoul201070
Creepy Fountain2009201300
Creepy Lamp Post2007201300
Creepy Neighborhood House201700
Creepy Night Watchman201330
Creepy Park Bench2010201520
Creepy Tree2010201340
Creepy Tree Large2007201320
Creepy Tree Medium2007201330
Creepy's Bed & Breakfast2013201900
Crescent Moon Street Lamp2004200740
Crock & Crock Hunter2003200600
Crowley Hall201310
Cruel & Unusual2007201410
Crump's Organic Market201210
Crypt - Beloved2005200920
Crypt - Buried2005201380
Crypt - Rise All Ye Dead20052009110
Curious Kong2010201300
Curse Of The Mummy2008201130
Cursed Tomb200761
Cutest Witch2000200940
Dancing Skeletons, Set Of 2200780
Dancing With The Mon-Stars200910
Danger Ahead2010201300
Dark Haven Lodge2007201920
Day Of The Dead201901
Day Of The Dead Parade201430
Dead Are Rising201040
Dead As A Doornail Morgue200821
Dead City Police Station2010201600
Dead Cowboy Blues2009201310
Dead Fraternity201750


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated August 6, 2020, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy