FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Spooky Town
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
12 Lighted Eyeball String2003200670
12 Lighted Ghostie String2004200710
12 Lighted Pumpkin Garland String2002110
12 Lighted Pumpkin Luminary String2002200920
13 Ghastly Lane201060
14 Lighted Skull String2003200720
3-Foot Display Material - Spooky Town201430
4-Foot Display Material - Spooky Town201430
4.5v 3-output Adapter Black Changeable Plug201700
4.5v 3-output Adapter Black Fixed Eu Plug201700
6 Lighted Spooky Lantern2006200940
6" Maple Tree200460
8 Lighted Lantern String2004200830
8 Lighted Skull String2005201150
9" Maple Tree200460
9" Winter Willow200400
A Little Night Music2007200970
A Night Of Trick Or Treat200340
A Pirate's Life2008201430
A Wolf And His Dog2013201500
Abandoned Fountain201640
Abandoned House200830
Ac Power Adaptor2003200730
Ac Power Adaptor - 4.5V 700Ma (Black)2003200510
Adirondack Autumn2005201340
Adventurer2010201310
Agatha's Costume Crypt200720
Air Mail201420
All Hallows Cathedral201640
All Hallows Hospital2010201510
All Hallows Mausoleum201490
Ancient Gods2008201500
Ancient Statues2010201500
Angel Of Death201440
Apple Harvest2004200620
Are Those Trees Moving201250
Assorted Birds, Set Of 5200820
Assorted Figurines200790
Autumn Mulberry Extra Large2001201400
Autumn Mulberry Large2001201410
Autumn Mulberry Medium2004201410
Autumn Mulberry Small2001201410
Autumn Oak Large2000201400
Autumn Oak Medium2000201400
Autumn Oak Small2000201530
Autumn Rust Tree Extra Large2000201400
Autumn Rust Tree Large2000201400
Autumn Rust Tree Medium2000201420
Autumn Rust Tree Small2000201430
Back From The Dead2007201120
Bad Moon Broom Rides2014201620
Bad To The Bone201740
Bag O'Bones20122015100
Bag Of Bones201870
Balloon Clown201360
Banshee's Boo-B-Traps2015100
Bat Bath201530
Bat Lair2009201370
Batboy2012201540
Battle Anubis2009201400
Batty For Pumpkins Tree201960
Be Careful What You Wish For2007201350
Be-Witching Bike Ride201330
Best Buds Dog Supply Store201930
Big Tarantula2008110
Black Castle2009201610
Black Cat Adoption201440
Black Cat Millinery, Set Of 2201720
Black Cauldron Bootique201020
Black Cauldron Inn2002200760
Black Jack's Casino, With Adaptor200900
Black Mountain Coal Mine2011201600
Blackbeard's Ghost2007201520
Blackbeard's Tattoos2007200810
Blackroot's Wizard Academy201400
Blood Bath2009201130
Blood Of The Vine201310
Bloodmobile2009201520
Bloodmobile Vampire2009201310
Bobble Heads2005201100
Bone Appetit!2009201350
Bone Arbor201480
Bone Bench2010201410
Bone Bridge2017130
Bone Fence20052015120
Boo2010450
Boo Pumpkins2018100
Boo-Y20142016250
Boodini's Butcher Box2010201450
Boogiemen's Hangout2006140
Boolloon Seller201000
Boot Hill Undertaker2009201340
Born 2 B Wicked201540
Bowser Not Helping2005200710
Box-Of-Bones Coffin Factory201400
Bramble Gate2018100
Bride And Monster2008201120
Bridge Of Bones2007170
Bring Out Your Dead2014201610
Broom Dealership201110
Broom Race2014201500
Broom Rides2009201350
Broomstick Manor2011201350
Brothel Women2008201500
Bubble Bubble2008201100
Bubble, Boil & Trouble200330
Bucaneer Poker20072014110
Buckets Of Candy201820
Bullwhip Ghoul & Gatling Gun Ghoul2010201100
Bump In The Night201670
Buying A New Home201820
Caged Monster2004200
Calaveras Couple201910
Camel2008201110
Candy Thief201620
Candy Thief2016120
Candy Thief201660
Cannon20072012100
Carlof's Costumes & Masks2007201030
Carnivorous Plants2010201300
Carpooling2009201520
Casino Figurine2019101
Cassandra's Cakery201910
Castle On Spooky Hill20022006130
Cauldron Broom Holder201740
Caution Sign2008201400
Cave Monster2009201400
Cave Of Blood2005200600
Cave Of Skulls201360
Cave Sweet Cave2015110
Cemetery Capers2004200730
Cemetery Gate2004200970
Cemetery Gate20042009310
Cemetery Gate201780
Cemetery Oak Tree2010201310
Cemetery Tour Bus201330
Cemetery Tree Medium2009201300
Chain Gang, Set Of 2201420
Chainsaw's Lumber Yard200950
Chariot2008201570
Chuckle's Funhouse2013201500
Claim Jumped2008201110
Clumsy Witch20062013110
Cobras2008201120
Coffin Break201810
Coffin Cafe2014201640
Coffin Maker2007201350
Coffins R Us2010201530
Coffins, Set Of 32007420
Cooking Up A Ghoul2006120
Corpse Torch2010201620
Costume Contest2007201630
Costume Fix2012201510
Costume Kitties2014201510
Costume Parade200300
Countdown To Halloween2011201540
Cow-ghoul Lasso201840
Cowboy Gravesite2008201550
Crazy Clown Conductor201910
Crazy Clown Express2019160
Creeping Crypt2010201100
Creeps Playing Poker2011201310
Creepy Barn20052013110
Creepy Bellboy201710
Creepy Cabin2018160
Creepy Camper201770
Creepy Campfire2011201310
Creepy Cider Stand2013201500
Creepy Clock2010201420
Creepy Clock201660
Creepy Clown Academy2016130
Creepy Confections201840
Creepy Corn Row2007201150
Creepy Cotton Candy201120
Creepy Crawlies Pet Sitting201710
Creepy Critters20072015110
Creepy Cruisin'2008201430
Creepy Faceless Ghoul201080
Creepy Fountain2009201320
Creepy Lamp Post2007201310
Creepy Neighborhood House201740
Creepy Night Watchman201360
Creepy Park Bench2010201570
Creepy Tree2010201350
Creepy Tree Large2007201320
Creepy Tree Medium2007201330
Creepy's Bed & Breakfast201310
Crescent Moon Street Lamp2004200740
Crock & Crock Hunter2003200600
Crowley Hall201310
Cruel & Unusual2007201410
Crump's Organic Market201220
Crypt - Beloved2005200920
Crypt - Buried2005201350
Crypt - Rise All Ye Dead2005200950
Curious Kong2010201320
Curse Of The Mummy2008201150
Cursed Tomb2007110
Cutest Witch2000200920
Dancing Skeletons, Set Of 22007120
Dancing With The Mon-Stars200920
Danger Ahead2010201300
Dark Haven Lodge200780
Day Of The Dead201930
Day Of The Dead Parade201440
Dead Are Rising201050
Dead As A Doornail Morgue200810
Dead City Police Station2010201610
Dead Cowboy Blues2009201330
Dead Fraternity201760
Dead Man's Cabin201480
Dead Man's Mine200680
Dead Man's Point20072014130
Dead-Man Band2010201410
Deadly Conversation201810
Deadly Grim Reaper2011110
Deadwood Water Tower20082013101
Death Coffee Break2013201540
Death Of Salesman2009201410
Death On A Pale Horse2007201430
Decorated Halloween Tree Lighted2003200520
Decorated Skull Tree Large2004200610
Decorating For Halloween2012201400
Delicate Balance201620
Demon Den2009201500
Demons2008201120
Destiny Terminal201420
Detour Through A Graveyard201030
Dia De Los Muertos Vigil201910
Dilapidated Barn201540
Dividing The Loot2012201410
Dj Wolfman, Set Of 3201720
Do Not Disturb2018110
Doggie Dress-Up2013201510
Double Lichen-Covered Tree2010201300
Double Trouble201820
Doug M. Upagain Funeral Home201010
Dr. Gloom N. Doom's Laboratory201350
Dr. Stretch N. Pull's Torture Ftytor2004200930
Dr. Tingle's Laboratory20002008190
Drac's Big Bite201710
Dracula's Castle Sign2010201300
Dragon's Breath Costume Shop2000200880
Dragon's Lair2005200920
Dreaded Zeppelin201010


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated December 14, 2019, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2019 N. & C. Stevens