FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Spooky Town
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
12 Lighted Eyeball String2003200680
12 Lighted Ghostie String2004200710
12 Lighted Pumpkin Garland String2002120
12 Lighted Pumpkin Luminary String2002200940
13 Ghastly Lane201070
14 Lighted Skull String2003200720
3-Foot Display Material - Spooky Town201420
4-Foot Display Material - Spooky Town201430
4.5v 3-output Adapter Black Changeable Plug201700
4.5v 3-output Adapter Black Fixed Eu Plug201700
6 Lighted Spooky Lantern2006200930
6" Maple Tree200440
8 Lighted Lantern String2004200840
8 Lighted Skull String2005201170
9" Maple Tree200450
9" Winter Willow200400
A Little Night Music2007200950
A Night Of Trick Or Treat200330
A Pirate's Life2008201430
A Wolf And His Dog2013201500
Abandoned Fountain201640
Abandoned House200830
Ac Power Adaptor2003200760
Ac Power Adaptor - 4.5V 700Ma (Black)2003200520
Adirondack Autumn2005201350
Adventurer2010201310
Agatha's Costume Crypt200720
Air Mail201420
All Hallows Cathedral201640
All Hallows Hospital2010201500
All Hallows Mausoleum2014100
Ancient Gods2008201510
Ancient Statues2010201510
Angel Of Death201420
Apple Harvest2004200610
Are Those Trees Moving201230
Assorted Birds, Set Of 5200810
Assorted Figurines200750
Autumn Mulberry Extra Large2001201400
Autumn Mulberry Large2001201410
Autumn Mulberry Medium2004201410
Autumn Mulberry Small2001201420
Autumn Oak Large2000201400
Autumn Oak Medium2000201400
Autumn Oak Small2000201550
Autumn Rust Tree Extra Large2000201400
Autumn Rust Tree Large2000201400
Autumn Rust Tree Medium2000201420
Autumn Rust Tree Small2000201430
Back From The Dead2007201110
Bad Moon Broom Rides2014201620
Bad To The Bone201730
Bag O'Bones20122015100
Bag Of Bones201880
Balloon Clown201320
Banshee's Boo-B-Traps201580
Bat Bath201530
Bat Lair2009201340
Batboy2012201530
Battle Anubis2009201400
Batty For Pumpkins Tree201930
Be Careful What You Wish For2007201340
Be-Witching Bike Ride201330
Best Buds Dog Supply Store201920
Big Tarantula2008100
Black Castle2009201600
Black Cat Adoption201430
Black Cat Millinery, Set Of 2201720
Black Cauldron Bootique201020
Black Cauldron Inn2002200770
Black Jack's Casino, With Adaptor200900
Black Mountain Coal Mine2011201600
Blackbeard's Ghost2007201540
Blackbeard's Tattoos2007200800
Blackroot's Wizard Academy201400
Blood Bath2009201120
Blood Of The Vine201300
Bloodmobile2009201520
Bloodmobile Vampire2009201310
Bobble Heads2005201100
Bone Appetit!2009201340
Bone Arbor201490
Bone Bench2010201420
Bone Bridge2017110
Bone Fence20052015160
Boo2010380
Boo Pumpkins201870
Boo-Y20142016260
Boodini's Butcher Box2010201450
Boogiemen's Hangout2006110
Boolloon Seller201010
Boot Hill Undertaker2009201320
Born 2 B Wicked201540
Bowser Not Helping2005200720
Box-Of-Bones Coffin Factory201410
Bramble Gate201880
Bride And Monster2008201120
Bridge Of Bones2007190
Bring Out Your Dead2014201610
Broom Dealership201110
Broom Race2014201500
Broom Rides2009201330
Broomstick Manor2011201320
Brothel Women2008201500
Bubble Bubble2008201100
Bubble, Boil & Trouble200340
Bucaneer Poker20072014100
Buckets Of Candy201820
Bullwhip Ghoul & Gatling Gun Ghoul2010201100
Bump In The Night201690
Buying A New Home201810
Caged Monster2004150
Calaveras Couple201910
Camel2008201120
Candy Thief201620
Candy Thief2016100
Candy Thief201670
Cannon2007201270
Carlof's Costumes & Masks2007201030
Carnivorous Plants2010201300
Carpooling2009201520
Casino Figurine201990
Cassandra's Cakery201900
Castle On Spooky Hill20022006100
Cauldron Broom Holder201750
Caution Sign2008201400
Cave Monster2009201400
Cave Of Blood2005200600
Cave Of Skulls201370
Cave Sweet Cave2015110
Cemetery Capers2004200740
Cemetery Gate2004200970
Cemetery Gate20042009301
Cemetery Gate201780
Cemetery Oak Tree2010201310
Cemetery Tour Bus201310
Cemetery Tree Medium2009201300
Chain Gang, Set Of 2201420
Chainsaw's Lumber Yard200980
Chariot2008201550
Chuckle's Funhouse2013201500
Claim Jumped2008201110
Clumsy Witch20062013120
Cobras2008201120
Coffin Break201810
Coffin Cafe2014201620
Coffin Maker2007201370
Coffins R Us2010201500
Coffins, Set Of 32007381
Cooking Up A Ghoul2006100
Corpse Torch2010201630
Costume Contest2007201610
Costume Fix2012201510
Costume Kitties2014201510
Costume Parade200300
Countdown To Halloween2011201560
Cow-ghoul Lasso201840
Cowboy Gravesite2008201570
Crazy Clown Conductor201910
Crazy Clown Express2019140
Creeping Crypt2010201100
Creeps Playing Poker2011201310
Creepy Barn2005201390
Creepy Bellboy201710
Creepy Cabin2018100
Creepy Camper201770
Creepy Campfire2011201310
Creepy Cider Stand2013201500
Creepy Clock2010201420
Creepy Clock201660
Creepy Clown Academy2016120
Creepy Confections201850
Creepy Corn Row2007201130
Creepy Cotton Candy201130
Creepy Crawlies Pet Sitting201720
Creepy Critters2007201590
Creepy Cruisin'2008201410
Creepy Faceless Ghoul201060
Creepy Fountain2009201320
Creepy Lamp Post2007201310
Creepy Neighborhood House201720
Creepy Night Watchman201350
Creepy Park Bench2010201560
Creepy Tree2010201340
Creepy Tree Large2007201320
Creepy Tree Medium2007201340
Creepy's Bed & Breakfast201300
Crescent Moon Street Lamp2004200770
Crock & Crock Hunter2003200600
Crowley Hall201320
Cruel & Unusual2007201410
Crump's Organic Market201220
Crypt - Beloved2005200920
Crypt - Buried2005201340
Crypt - Rise All Ye Dead2005200940
Curious Kong2010201320
Curse Of The Mummy2008201150
Cursed Tomb200790
Cutest Witch2000200920
Dancing Skeletons, Set Of 22007110
Dancing With The Mon-Stars200910
Danger Ahead2010201300
Dark Haven Lodge200751
Day Of The Dead201930
Day Of The Dead Parade201430
Dead Are Rising201050
Dead As A Doornail Morgue200800
Dead City Police Station2010201600
Dead Cowboy Blues2009201330
Dead Fraternity201760
Dead Man's Cabin201450
Dead Man's Mine2006111
Dead Man's Point20072014130
Dead-Man Band2010201410
Deadly Conversation201820
Deadly Grim Reaper201180
Deadwood Water Tower20082013120
Death Coffee Break2013201530
Death Of Salesman2009201410
Death On A Pale Horse2007201440
Decorated Halloween Tree Lighted2003200510
Decorated Skull Tree Large2004200610
Decorating For Halloween2012201400
Delicate Balance201620
Demon Den2009201500
Demons2008201110
Destiny Terminal201400
Detour Through A Graveyard201051
Dia De Los Muertos Vigil201910
Dilapidated Barn201560
Dividing The Loot2012201410
Dj Wolfman, Set Of 3201730
Do Not Disturb2018100
Doggie Dress-Up2013201510
Double Lichen-Covered Tree2010201300
Double Trouble201830
Doug M. Upagain Funeral Home201010
Dr. Gloom N. Doom's Laboratory201360
Dr. Stretch N. Pull's Torture Ftytor2004200930
Dr. Tingle's Laboratory20002008210
Drac's Big Bite201720
Dracula's Castle Sign2010201300
Dragon's Breath Costume Shop2000200890
Dragon's Lair2005200920
Dreaded Zeppelin201020


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated February 26, 2020, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens