FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Plymouth Corners
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
Admiral Stevens' House2008201310
All About Baby201100
Anderson Family Grocery Store2008201020
Annibelle-Trawler2004200920
Antler Peak Cabin201410
Arline's Pie Shop2002200540
Atlantic Canning Co.2001200310
Barber Shoppe 19961999120
Barnacle Bob's Scuba & Boat Salvage2009201610
Bay Boat Works2004200810
Bay View Cottage201410
Bay View Lighthouse2006201020
Bessie - Tug Boat2001200730
Bike, Barber & Stationery Shop200800
Bird Rock Lighthouse2004200500
Brentwood Mansion 1994199800
Brewster Mansion 1995199910
Bridgeport Inn2008201410
Brown's Dry Goods1997200290
Bus Terminal2000200410
Canoe Catch201510
Cape Estate2004200910
Cape Hope Lighthouse2010201500
Cape Margaret Lighthouse2000200300
Cape Mccoy Lighthouse2001200410
Captain Andrew's Residence2007201530
Captain Jack's Chowder House201200
Cardiff Academy1992199810
Chesterton House 1995199800
Christmas Quilters2004201210
City Tattoo201700
Clam Digging201310
Cookie Exchange Party201430
Coral Isthmus Lighthouse2001200400
Craggy Point Lighthouse2000200300
Crest Point Lighthouse201610
Crow's Nest Cottage201600
Deep Sea Fishing Charters Inc.2005200800
Downtown District2000200400
Dr. Caswell's Residence 1995199920
Fish Market, Set Of 2201640
Fish Tale In The Making201400
Fisherman's Bounty2003201150
Fisherman's Cove Lighthouse2005201020
Flyfishing With Dad, Set Of 2200130
Ft. Meyers Lighthouse2000200410
Glacier Ice House2001200400
Golden Eagle Schooner2005201100
Golden Paw Resort201220
Habour Tower201400
Hampshire School 1998199920
Hangin' Around2004201220
Hanson & Sons Sailmakers2006200800
Happy Tails Pets & Daycare201500
Harbor Buoy201410
Harbor Gift Shop201710
Harbor Point Lighthouse2004200830
Harbor View Bed & Breakfast201220
Harborview Inn 1994199870
Hidden Island Lighthouse201600
High Seas Bait & Tackle201210
Hill Of Beans Coffee Shop2012201600
Hobart House2004200740
Holly Bay Lighthouse201420
Houseboat Celebration201430
Jesse's Boat Supplies & Restaurant200810
Kayak Building2008201200
Kelvin Brothers Bagel Cafe2008201000
KGEM Radio Station201300
Kingsbury House 1993199800
Lancaster Manor 1995199900
Land Ahoy!2004200850
Let Me See !1999201260
Lifeguard Station201800
Lighthouse Keeper200150
Lightship201410
Linder's Place201600
Lobster Pot2006201210
Lobster Shack Lighthouse201910
Lotus Rain Yoga Studio201710
Manchester House 1995199800
Marie's Nail Salon201010
Mariner's Seaside Chapel2003200500
Maritime & Lighthouse Museum2001200400
Meter Maid201730
Morning Donuts201610
My Turn2003200710
Nautical Figurines1999201200
Nemo's Deep Water Excursions2007201400
North Point Lighthouse2007201400
Nursery School2008201220
O' Buoy! Frozen Yogurt2013201500
Ocean Bay Youth Aquarium201700
Ocean Display Mat200190
Old Cape Lighthouse2005201200
Old Fishermsn's House200300
Old Jetty Lighthouse2004200810
Old Pier Lighthouse2000200310
Oyster House Restaurant2006200800
Pat's Party Place201710
Pawn Shop Treasures201710
Pearl's Ice Cream Parlor200830
Pier Theater2006201350
Pinnacle Pete's Pool Hall200621
Plymouth Bus Station2008201300
Plymouth Corners Town Hall2006200830
Plymouth Cyclery200930
Plymouth Fire Station No.22002200510
Plymouth Fish Cannery2005200810
Plymouth Fish Market2007201350
Plymouth Maritime Academy2005200810
Plymouth Welcome2008201500
Plymouth Yacht Club2001200620
Quick Clean Laundromat2007201540
Red-Lion Restaurant 1991199840
Retail Service Center2000200400
River Princess2004200820
Robin's Antique Shop2008201250
Rock Island Lighthouse2004200820
Rocky Cape Historic Lighthouse2015201600
Romantic Campfire201530
Rose's Flower Emporium2008201500
Royal Coach Inn2000200330
Rusty Pelican Restaurant & Market2008201420
S.S. Islander2002200830
Sailors Point Lighthouse2003200620
Sally's Salt Water Taffy201860
Salty's Shell Shack2003200820
Schooner Point Lighthouse2005201230
Sea Captain Statue2008201110
Sea Spray Sailing School201850
Sea-Leg Sam1999201160
Seal Harbor Lighthouse2007201230
Seal Point Lighthouse200920
Seaside Fish & Seafood Market201400
Seaside Shipping & Freight Co.2001200430
Seawind Cottage201920
Shake Chalet201720
She Sells Sea Shells Gift Shop201930
Shell Beach Aquarium2006201300
Shell Beach Lighthouse B&b201720
Shell Cove Cottage2011201600
Shep's Ship Shape Gym2006200800
Shoal Bay Yacht Club2006201000
Signal Point Lighthouse2001200300
Skip's Surf Shop201860
Skipper's Boat Rental Shop2007201400
Smuggler's Cove Lighthouse2001200500
Snug Harbor Lighthouse201640
Snug Harbor Lighthouse201650
Sophie's Sweet Shop2014201750
Sports Hardware201710
Springfield Lanes2009201600
St. Andrew's Church 1992199820
St. Dolores Church2000200320
St. Elmos Brasserie201820
St. Teresa Cathedral2000200100
St. Thomas' Church1995200400
Stony Cove2008201400
Stony Point Lighthouse2002200810
Stormy Isles Bed & Breakfast201400
Stratford School 1995199960
Swordfish Point Lighthouse2006201410
Tales Of The Sea2005200800
Thar She Blows Whale Watching Tours W/Adapt2003200800
The "Yule Tide" Yacht201600
The Candy Lagoon201600
The Osprey Fishing Boat2007201100
The Parlour Car2000200510
The Retreat House 1993199910
The Schooner Museum & Shops201310
The Stalker2006201430
The Story Teller1999201130
The Stowaway Nautical Gift Shop2006200940
The Whopper2004201120
Tommy's Donuts201510
Trixie's Dog Boutique & Pet Shop201300
Two If By Sea2006200800
United Church200040
United Church2003201820
V8 Service Plaza201940
Victorian House2000200420
Village Fish & Ed's Butcher Shop2010201500
Village Post Office2003200650
Wally's Pet Wash Wagon , Set Of 3201750
Washburn's Country Home 1995199920
Weatherford House201320
Whale Point Lighthouse Bed & Breakfast200700
White Water Kayaks2008201610
Wilson Residence2005200820
Wind Catcher Kite Shop200910
Windy Atoll Lighthouse2000200300
Windy Cape Lighthouse201630
Winter Clambake201510
Winter Welcome2004200710
Wooden Lobster Pots2001201583
World Wide Travel2011201520


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated December 15, 2019, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2019 N. & C. Stevens