FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Holidays
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
10" Frosted Maple200120030
12 Building Lighting System200620110
12 Days Of Christmas Manor200920141
12" Birch Tree Pack 2199820030
12" Snow Pine200020030
12-Foot Village Extension Cord - Ul200020060
16" Birch Tree199820030
18199220082
1901 Medical Building201020152
2 Ft Plastic Lite Garland199120037
2" Shimmering Round Bristle Tree200020031
2-Pc Straight Railway Tracks199820128
2-Piece Curved Road Extensions200120080
2-Piece Curved Train Tracks199820123
2-Piece Straight Road Extensions200120080
2.5199420037
2.5" X 18" Pvc Pebble Road199420030
20 Mini Light - Clear199620056
20 Mini Light - Green199620050
20 Mini Light - Multi1996200516
20 Mini Light - Red199620050
20 Mini Light - Yellow199620052
3-Piece Pack Replacement Fuse199820060
36 Chasing Mini Light - Clear199920050
36 Chasing Mini Light - Multi199920056
3C-Confectionery200020030
4" Birch Tree199520030
4" Gas Street Lamp200220030
4" Gas Street Lamp200220030
4" Snow Pine200020030
4" Street Lamp199120035
4" Victorian Street Lamp199620034
4-3/4" X 35" Pvc Brick Road199720030
4-3/4" X 35" Pvc Pebble Road199720030
4-Foot Display Material199820151
4-Foot Display Material (Cloud)199820150
4-Foot Plastic Light Garland200320150
4-Ft Memory Makers Poster199720030
40 Stick-On Clips199920151
5-Foot Tinsel Garland200020087
6 Building Lighting System200620110
6" Birch Tree199520031
6" Frosted Maple200120030
6" Glittering Fir - White200120030
6" Mountain Ash200120030
6" Rock Elm200120030
6" Snow Pine200020030
6-7" Dry Tree199220030
7" Frosted Maple200120030
7" Porcelain Pine Tree199520030
8" Porcelain Pine Tree199520031
9" Birch Tree199520030
9" Dry Tree 25 Mini Lights199620040
9" Glittering Fir - White200120030
9" Mountain Ash200120030
9" Porcelain Pine Tree199520030
9" Rock Elm200120030
9" Snow Pine200020030
A Chip For Chelsea Bob200420117
A Doe And Her Fawns200920155
A Fox And Her Pup200920153
A Gift For Father200420072
A Gift For Frosty200820145
A Good Day's Catch200420132
A Perfect Proposal200720110
A Sister's Mischief200520061
A Teddy Of My Own200620122
A Toasty Treat201420150
Abramson Jewelers/Penelope's200520061
Al's Diner199820020
All 'Round The Campfire200920112
All Saints Cathedral200520083
All Together Now!200220134
Along The Trail200920130
Alpine Peak B & B200920133
Alpine Skiing199620030
Amanda's Dress Shoppe200920120
American Flag Pole1996201512
An Elf Greeting200020060
Anabel's Bed And Breakfast2005200713
Animated Tree Lot200220091
Antique Anchor200820102
Antique Treasures200520100
Antler Art200620110
Anything For Me Mr. Postman?200720111
Around We Go200520131
Arriving In Town200620111
Art & Wine Festival Billboard200920150
Ash Tree Extra Large200920110
Ash Tree Large200920110
Ash Tree Medium200920110
Ashton Antiques200420101
Aspen Pine Tree - A Large200820120
Aspen Pine Tree - B Large200820120
Aspen Pine Tree - C Large200820120
Autumn Acres Farms201120160
Autumn Chores200720140
Autumn Display201120130
Autumn Mulberry Medium200120042
Autumn Oak Extra Large200020140
Autumn Wreaths200620130
Back At Base Lodge200220133
Baggage Handlers200120121
Bake Sale Fundraiser201120130
Ball Street Lamp200420150
Band Of Police200420062
Barber200220125
Bargain Hunting200520110
Barn Birdhouse200720143
Barrels2001201520
Barrister200020053
Barsom's Furniture200920136
Basket Of Seashells200320073
Basket Weaving200520070
Bass Hall200120082
Batting Practice201020143
Bauer's Wiener Schnitzel Haus201120140
Bavarian Pretzel Factory200420060
Bay Harbor Lighthouse199820020
Beach Chairs200420110
Beach Wagon200820126
Beadle Bumble200920110
Bear Cave201020140
Bear Sculpture200420111
Bears At Play2000201411
Bears By River200920140
Beautiful Bonnet200520060
Beauty Salon199820020
Bell Ringing Fireman200520085
Berkshire Cathedral199920010
Berquist Ballet / Mcallister Gallery200320050
Bethel Memorial Cathedral199420014
Bicycle (Self-Stand)200220030
Biding Time200720122
Biding Time Lamp Post200320064
Big Fish200820124
Bird Watching Family200120080
Birdcage200320054
Birdhouse Curiosity200420124
Bishop201120143
Blacksmiths200820143
Bless This Child200320052
Blow Mold Yard Light - Angel201020110
Bob's Seaside Biker Bar201020140
Bonnie's Pastries199820020
Bowmeman Residence200920120
Boy's Best Friend200720114
Bradley Academy Of Arts200820131
Brand New Tv199920030
Breadman200120110
Breaktime !2002201016
Breezy Point Lighthouse200320050
Brewster Residence201020140
Brick Wall2002200568
Brickle Residence201020141
Bringing Christmas Cheer199920157
Bringing Home The Tree199920141
Bringing The Tree Home200820153
British Mail Box200220030
Broken Ski199620150
Brooker Village Blacksmith201120150
Buckboard Wagon200520063
Bucket Brigade200020069
Buckeye Tree Extra Large201020120
Buckeye Tree Large201020120
Buckeye Tree Medium201020120
Buggyride Courting2006201310
Building A Family200920150
Building A Scarecrow2010201410
Building Beavers200920130
Building Model Planes201120150
Burk's Marina Services200220041
Burning Leaves201120150
Bus Stop2004201110
But I Don'T Want To Go!201120131
Butcher's Market Stall201120140
Butler's Bait & Tackle Shop199520037
Butter Churn & Milk Cans201120140
By The Sea200720121
Cabot's Mansion199520021
Caddington Ball200920130
Caddington Clock & Watch Co.200920131
Caddington Toll Bridge201220150
Can I Buy You A Soda?201320150
Can'T Wait Till Christmas199920110
Canadian Flag Pole200320151
Candlelight Choir Boys200420104
Candy Cane Copper200820121
Candy Cane Lane200320055
Candy Cane Topiary200620070
Canine Confusion199820051
Cannery Truck200820130
Canoe Excursion200920120
Cap'N Bob199920125
Cape Anne Lighthouse199820021
Cape Cottage199920040
Capt. Jake's Tattoos200920120
Captain And His First Mate199920033
Captain Jack's House200320060
Capturing The Christmas Tree200620153
Caribou Hotel201220142
Carmans Gas Station199920020
Carnegie Stables201120141
Caroler Man200520137
Caroler Woman200520133
Carolers2006201554
Caroling Grandpa200520155
Caroller Man199920055
Caroller Woman199920053
Carollers Quartet199920051
Carolling Granddaddy1999200510
Carriage And Wagon Dealer199920033
Carriage House199920031
Carriage Ride201020134
Carriage Sled200020142
Carrying Coal200120061
Carrying Flour200620141
Carving A Sign200320051
Catch A Ride Elf200320101
Catch Of The Day200120115
Catch The Train200620144
Caught From Behind200220060
Cecil's Cider Mill200020051
Cedar Cabin200120050
Cedar Valley Christmas Choir201020163
Celebrating The Season199920050
Ceramic Art201120150
Chains Required200220113
Chamberlain House199620023
Chapel By The Sea200520060
Chapel In The Meadow199520020
Chapman Residence201020130
Charitable Santa200220064
Chateau Orleans200920110
Checking In200620122
Cheerleader200120030
Cheers200920134
Cherry Blossom Chinese Restaurant200520140
Chesterfield Post Office201020160
Chicken Feeding201320150
Child At Heart199920030
Chimney Sweep Team1999200811


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 17, 2021, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2021 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy