FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Holidays
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
10" Frosted Maple200120030
12 Building Lighting System200620110
12 Days Of Christmas Manor200920140
12" Birch Tree Pack 2199820030
12" Snow Pine200020030
12-Foot Village Extension Cord - Ul200020060
16" Birch Tree199820030
18199220081
1901 Medical Building201020150
2 Ft Plastic Lite Garland1991200316
2" Shimmering Round Bristle Tree200020030
2-Pc Straight Railway Tracks199820124
2-Piece Curved Road Extensions200120080
2-Piece Curved Train Tracks199820125
2-Piece Straight Road Extensions200120080
2.51994200311
2.5" X 18" Pvc Pebble Road199420033
20 Mini Light - Clear199620052
20 Mini Light - Green199620051
20 Mini Light - Multi199620053
20 Mini Light - Red199620050
20 Mini Light - Yellow199620052
3-Piece Pack Replacement Fuse199820060
36 Chasing Mini Light - Clear199920050
36 Chasing Mini Light - Multi199920051
3C-Confectionery200020030
4" Birch Tree199520030
4" Gas Street Lamp200220030
4" Gas Street Lamp200220030
4" Snow Pine200020030
4" Street Lamp199120038
4" Victorian Street Lamp1996200317
4-3/4" X 35" Pvc Brick Road199720030
4-3/4" X 35" Pvc Pebble Road199720030
4-Foot Display Material199820151
4-Foot Display Material (Cloud)199820150
4-Foot Plastic Light Garland200320152
4-Ft Memory Makers Poster199720030
40 Stick-On Clips199920150
5-Foot Tinsel Garland2000200815
6 Building Lighting System200620113
6" Birch Tree199520030
6" Frosted Maple200120030
6" Glittering Fir - White200120030
6" Mountain Ash200120030
6" Rock Elm200120030
6" Snow Pine200020030
6-7" Dry Tree199220030
7" Frosted Maple200120030
7" Porcelain Pine Tree199520031
8" Porcelain Pine Tree199520030
9" Birch Tree199520034
9" Dry Tree 25 Mini Lights199620040
9" Glittering Fir - White200120030
9" Mountain Ash200120030
9" Porcelain Pine Tree199520030
9" Rock Elm200120030
9" Snow Pine200020030
A Chip For Chelsea Bob200420119
A Doe And Her Fawns2009201511
A Fox And Her Pup200920155
A Gift For Father200420072
A Gift For Frosty200820145
A Good Day's Catch200420132
A Perfect Proposal200720110
A Sister's Mischief200520064
A Teddy Of My Own200620122
A Toasty Treat201420150
Abramson Jewelers/Penelope's200520060
Al's Diner199820022
All 'Round The Campfire200920112
All Saints Cathedral200520084
All Together Now!200220139
Along The Trail200920131
Alpine Peak B & B200920132
Alpine Skiing199620031
Amanda's Dress Shoppe200920120
American Flag Pole199620156
An Elf Greeting200020060
Anabel's Bed And Breakfast2005200710
Animated Tree Lot200220090
Antique Anchor200820101
Antique Treasures200520100
Antler Art200620110
Anything For Me Mr. Postman?200720114
Around We Go200520136
Arriving In Town200620110
Art & Wine Festival Billboard200920150
Ash Tree Extra Large200920110
Ash Tree Large200920110
Ash Tree Medium200920110
Ashton Antiques200420102
Aspen Pine Tree - A Large200820120
Aspen Pine Tree - B Large200820120
Aspen Pine Tree - C Large200820120
Autumn Acres Farms201120160
Autumn Chores200720142
Autumn Display201120130
Autumn Mulberry Medium200120041
Autumn Oak Extra Large200020140
Autumn Wreaths200620131
Back At Base Lodge200220133
Baggage Handlers200120121
Bake Sale Fundraiser201120130
Ball Street Lamp200420150
Band Of Police200420060
Barber200220122
Bargain Hunting200520110
Barn Birdhouse200720147
Barrels2001201521
Barrister200020051
Barsom's Furniture200920135
Basket Of Seashells200320070
Basket Weaving200520070
Bass Hall200120087
Batting Practice201020142
Bauer's Wiener Schnitzel Haus201120140
Bavarian Pretzel Factory200420060
Bay Harbor Lighthouse199820020
Beach Chairs200420110
Beach Wagon200820124
Beadle Bumble200920111
Bear Cave201020140
Bear Sculpture200420112
Bears At Play200020146
Bears By River200920140
Beautiful Bonnet200520060
Beauty Salon199820021
Bell Ringing Fireman200520086
Berkshire Cathedral199920010
Berquist Ballet / Mcallister Gallery200320050
Bethel Memorial Cathedral199420014
Bicycle (Self-Stand)200220030
Biding Time200720124
Biding Time Lamp Post200320064
Big Fish200820122
Bird Watching Family200120080
Birdcage200320050
Birdhouse Curiosity200420124
Bishop201120141
Blacksmiths200820141
Bless This Child200320050
Blow Mold Yard Light - Angel201020110
Bob's Seaside Biker Bar201020140
Bonnie's Pastries199820020
Bowmeman Residence200920122
Boy's Best Friend200720113
Bradley Academy Of Arts200820132
Brand New Tv199920030
Breadman200120112
Breaktime !2002201019
Breezy Point Lighthouse200320050
Brewster Residence201020142
Brick Wall2002200586
Brickle Residence201020144
Bringing Christmas Cheer1999201512
Bringing Home The Tree199920140
Bringing The Tree Home200820151
British Mail Box200220032
Broken Ski199620151
Brooker Village Blacksmith201120150
Buckboard Wagon200520066
Bucket Brigade200020066
Buckeye Tree Extra Large201020120
Buckeye Tree Large201020120
Buckeye Tree Medium201020120
Buggyride Courting200620133
Building A Family200920153
Building A Scarecrow201020148
Building Beavers200920131
Building Model Planes201120150
Burk's Marina Services200220043
Burning Leaves201120150
Bus Stop2004201116
But I Don'T Want To Go!201120133
Butcher's Market Stall201120140
Butler's Bait & Tackle Shop199520038
Butter Churn & Milk Cans201120140
By The Sea200720123
Cabot's Mansion199520020
Caddington Ball200920130
Caddington Clock & Watch Co.200920130
Caddington Toll Bridge201220150
Can I Buy You A Soda?201320150
Can'T Wait Till Christmas199920115
Canadian Flag Pole200320150
Candlelight Choir Boys200420103
Candy Cane Copper200820121
Candy Cane Lane200320057
Candy Cane Topiary200620070
Canine Confusion199820052
Cannery Truck200820130
Canoe Excursion200920120
Cap'N Bob199920124
Cape Anne Lighthouse199820022
Cape Cottage199920040
Capt. Jake's Tattoos200920120
Captain And His First Mate199920039
Captain Jack's House200320060
Capturing The Christmas Tree200620152
Caribou Hotel201220141
Carmans Gas Station199920020
Carnegie Stables201120144
Caroler Man200520133
Caroler Woman200520131
Carolers2006201563
Caroling Grandpa200520152
Caroller Man199920053
Caroller Woman1999200511
Carollers Quartet199920053
Carolling Granddaddy1999200517
Carriage And Wagon Dealer199920033
Carriage House199920031
Carriage Ride201020136
Carriage Sled200020145
Carrying Coal200120065
Carrying Flour200620140
Carving A Sign200320053
Catch A Ride Elf200320100
Catch Of The Day2001201110
Catch The Train200620143
Caught From Behind200220061
Cecil's Cider Mill200020053
Cedar Cabin200120053
Cedar Valley Christmas Choir201020162
Celebrating The Season199920052
Ceramic Art201120150
Chains Required200220111
Chamberlain House199620025
Chapel By The Sea200520060
Chapel In The Meadow199520020
Chapman Residence201020133
Charitable Santa200220060
Chateau Orleans200920110
Checking In200620127
Cheerleader200120030
Cheers200920134
Cherry Blossom Chinese Restaurant200520141
Chesterfield Post Office201020163
Chicken Feeding201320150
Child At Heart199920032
Chimney Sweep Team1999200810
Christmas Angel200620135
Christmas Arbor2007201421


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated January 26, 2023, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2023 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy