FindMyLemax

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Holidays
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
10" Frosted Maple200120030
12 Building Lighting System200620110
12 Days Of Christmas Manor200920145
12" Birch Tree Pack 2199820030
12" Snow Pine200020030
12-Foot Village Extension Cord - Ul200020060
16" Birch Tree199820030
18199220082
1901 Medical Building201020150
2 Ft Plastic Lite Garland1991200327
2" Shimmering Round Bristle Tree200020030
2-Pc Straight Railway Tracks199820123
2-Piece Curved Road Extensions200120080
2-Piece Curved Train Tracks199820126
2-Piece Straight Road Extensions200120080
2.51994200320
2.5" X 18" Pvc Pebble Road199420035
20 Mini Light - Clear199620053
20 Mini Light - Green199620050
20 Mini Light - Multi1996200511
20 Mini Light - Red199620051
20 Mini Light - Yellow199620050
3-Piece Pack Replacement Fuse199820060
36 Chasing Mini Light - Clear199920051
36 Chasing Mini Light - Multi199920056
3C-Confectionery200020030
4" Birch Tree199520032
4" Gas Street Lamp200220030
4" Gas Street Lamp200220030
4" Snow Pine200020030
4" Street Lamp1991200317
4" Victorian Street Lamp1996200323
4-3/4" X 35" Pvc Brick Road199720030
4-3/4" X 35" Pvc Pebble Road199720030
4-Foot Display Material199820150
4-Foot Display Material (Cloud)199820150
4-Foot Plastic Light Garland200320152
4-Ft Memory Makers Poster199720030
40 Stick-On Clips199920150
5-Foot Tinsel Garland2000200819
6 Building Lighting System200620115
6" Birch Tree199520031
6" Frosted Maple200120030
6" Glittering Fir - White200120030
6" Mountain Ash200120030
6" Rock Elm200120030
6" Snow Pine200020030
6-7" Dry Tree199220031
7" Frosted Maple200120030
7" Porcelain Pine Tree199520033
8" Porcelain Pine Tree199520032
9" Birch Tree199520036
9" Dry Tree 25 Mini Lights199620040
9" Glittering Fir - White200120030
9" Mountain Ash200120030
9" Porcelain Pine Tree199520032
9" Rock Elm200120030
9" Snow Pine200020030
A Chip For Chelsea Bob200420115
A Doe And Her Fawns2009201510
A Fox And Her Pup200920153
A Gift For Father200420070
A Gift For Frosty200820143
A Good Day's Catch200420131
A Perfect Proposal200720110
A Sister's Mischief200520061
A Teddy Of My Own200620120
A Toasty Treat201420150
Abramson Jewelers/Penelope's200520060
Al's Diner199820026
All 'Round The Campfire200920111
All Saints Cathedral200520086
All Together Now!200220139
Along The Trail200920130
Alpine Peak B & B200920134
Alpine Skiing199620031
Amanda's Dress Shoppe200920120
American Flag Pole1996201510
An Elf Greeting200020060
Anabel's Bed And Breakfast200520077
Animated Tree Lot200220090
Antique Anchor200820106
Antique Treasures200520100
Antler Art200620110
Anything For Me Mr. Postman?200720114
Around We Go200520135
Arriving In Town200620110
Art & Wine Festival Billboard200920150
Ash Tree Extra Large200920110
Ash Tree Large200920110
Ash Tree Medium200920110
Ashton Antiques200420100
Aspen Pine Tree - A Large200820120
Aspen Pine Tree - B Large200820120
Aspen Pine Tree - C Large200820120
Autumn Acres Farms201120160
Autumn Chores200720141
Autumn Display201120130
Autumn Mulberry Medium200120043
Autumn Oak Extra Large200020140
Autumn Wreaths200620130
Back At Base Lodge200220136
Baggage Handlers200120124
Bake Sale Fundraiser201120130
Ball Street Lamp200420150
Band Of Police200420063
Barber200220122
Bargain Hunting200520110
Barn Birdhouse2007201414
Barrels2001201523
Barrister200020052
Barsom's Furniture200920138
Basket Of Seashells200320070
Basket Weaving200520070
Bass Hall200120089
Batting Practice201020143
Bauer's Wiener Schnitzel Haus201120142
Bavarian Pretzel Factory200420060
Bay Harbor Lighthouse199820020
Beach Chairs200420110
Beach Wagon2008201214
Beadle Bumble200920110
Bear Cave201020141
Bear Sculpture200420111
Bears At Play2000201410
Bears By River200920141
Beautiful Bonnet200520060
Beauty Salon199820020
Bell Ringing Fireman200520088
Berkshire Cathedral199920010
Berquist Ballet / Mcallister Gallery200320050
Bethel Memorial Cathedral199420014
Bicycle (Self-Stand)200220030
Biding Time200720126
Biding Time Lamp Post200320061
Big Fish200820125
Bird Watching Family200120081
Birdcage200320051
Birdhouse Curiosity200420125
Bishop201120142
Blacksmiths200820144
Bless This Child200320052
Blow Mold Yard Light - Angel201020110
Bob's Seaside Biker Bar201020140
Bonnie's Pastries199820022
Bowmeman Residence200920121
Boy's Best Friend200720117
Bradley Academy Of Arts200820133
Brand New Tv199920030
Breadman200120111
Breaktime !2002201018
Breezy Point Lighthouse200320050
Brewster Residence201020142
Brick Wall20022005124
Brickle Residence201020143
Bringing Christmas Cheer199920158
Bringing Home The Tree199920140
Bringing The Tree Home200820152
British Mail Box200220030
Broken Ski199620152
Brooker Village Blacksmith201120150
Buckboard Wagon200520063
Bucket Brigade2000200616
Buckeye Tree Extra Large201020120
Buckeye Tree Large201020120
Buckeye Tree Medium201020120
Buggyride Courting200620137
Building A Family200920157
Building A Scarecrow2010201416
Building Beavers200920130
Building Model Planes201120150
Burk's Marina Services200220042
Burning Leaves201120150
Bus Stop2004201125
But I Don'T Want To Go!201120131
Butcher's Market Stall201120140
Butler's Bait & Tackle Shop199520037
Butter Churn & Milk Cans201120140
By The Sea200720123
Cabot's Mansion199520022
Caddington Ball200920130
Caddington Clock & Watch Co.200920131
Caddington Toll Bridge201220153
Can I Buy You A Soda?201320150
Can'T Wait Till Christmas199920115
Canadian Flag Pole200320150
Candlelight Choir Boys2004201011
Candy Cane Copper200820120
Candy Cane Lane2003200512
Candy Cane Topiary200620070
Canine Confusion199820052
Cannery Truck200820130
Canoe Excursion200920120
Cap'N Bob199920127
Cape Anne Lighthouse199820020
Cape Cottage199920042
Capt. Jake's Tattoos200920120
Captain And His First Mate1999200312
Captain Jack's House200320060
Capturing The Christmas Tree200620158
Caribou Hotel201220140
Carmans Gas Station199920020
Carnegie Stables201120143
Caroler Man200520132
Caroler Woman200520132
Carolers2006201597
Caroling Grandpa200520153
Caroller Man199920059
Caroller Woman1999200512
Carollers Quartet199920056
Carolling Granddaddy1999200528
Carriage And Wagon Dealer199920035
Carriage House199920035
Carriage Ride201020137
Carriage Sled200020145
Carrying Coal200120062
Carrying Flour200620140
Carving A Sign200320052
Catch A Ride Elf200320100
Catch Of The Day200120116
Catch The Train200620142
Caught From Behind200220060
Cecil's Cider Mill200020055
Cedar Cabin200120052
Cedar Valley Christmas Choir201020161
Celebrating The Season199920052
Ceramic Art201120154
Chains Required200220111
Chamberlain House199620025
Chapel By The Sea200520061
Chapel In The Meadow199520020
Chapman Residence201020136
Charitable Santa200220063
Chateau Orleans200920112
Checking In200620129
Cheerleader200120031
Cheers200920134
Cherry Blossom Chinese Restaurant200520142
Chesterfield Post Office201020160
Chicken Feeding201320150
Child At Heart199920032
Chimney Sweep Team1999200818
Christmas Angel200620138
Christmas Arbor2007201428
Christmas Art199920030
Christmas Barn Dance200920132


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated June 13, 2024, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2024 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy