FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Harvest Crossing
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
3rd Street Five & Dime200820161
79 Cents A Pound200620110
9 in. Apple Tree A201120200
A Farmer's Life200720111
Al's Gas Station200620134
Albee's Pharmacy200720092
All I Want For Christmas20184
All Saint's Church199420010
All Set?200620110
Apple Pickers200720140
Appleton's Country House199420010
Applewood Acres200620131
Ashford House200520080
Avon Carriage Maker19940
B.B.Q. Pit Restaurant200020031
Baker's Mill199720043
Baldcypress Large20140
Baldcypress Tree Medium20140
Barn Dance200020044
Barn House20120
Barn Sale200220061
Bart's Country Produce & Crafts20200
Bedingfield's Landscape & Tree20200
Berryville Bus Depot20181
Best Decorated House201220203
Bijou Theater20100
Bill's Produce Mart200620083
Black Crow Antiques 199319996
Black Tupelo Tree Medium20141
Bluebird Acres 2-Light Cord200720105
Boot Country20210
Bow From Bow-Wow200720135
Buy Local201912
Buzz's Honey Pot200820120
Caldwell Cottage20102
Canterbury Farms Eggnog Factory20164
Carnival Snack Shack200820160
Cedar Falls Grist Mill20181
Cedar Valley Winery20121
Chandler's Music Shop200520062
Chatham Inn199520026
Chiariello's Italian Bakery200720095
Chow Time200720153
Chowtime!200620115
Christmas At The Farm20170
Christmas Coop20211
Christmas Decorations2018201924
Christmas Surprise20190
Chuck's Farm200620092
Church Bazaar201220150
Clifton's Butcher Shop200720153
Clydesdale Tractor & Farm Equipment20214
Coffee Break200620145
Cornucopia Baskets & Bows20132
Country Barn Gift Shop20144
Country Cottage 199519992
Country Lane Cottage20190
Country Roads Gift Shop200720141
Countryside Veterinary200720081
Crockett Family Home200020050
Daisy's Ceramics Studio201120190
David's Fort20116
Davis & Sons Farms201120151
Decorating The House201120191
Delivering Milk20171
Derby Square Inn199520015
Draft Bros Home Brewing Supplies20180
Dunton House200120041
Dunton's Feed & Farm Supply200220045
East Moorland Windmill200220198
Elementary School200720080
Elm Tree Inn 1995199917
Elm Valley Church20170
Elmer's Country Grocery Store201320154
Elmer's Tractor201420190
Faith Chapel200820094
Faith Chapel199620020
Fall Residence House201320201
Farm 20210
Farm Fresh Vegetable Trailer20213
Farmers Market199820010
Farmhouse20152
Farmington Creamery20142
Feed For The Horses, Set Of 620019
Feeding Cow & Bull, Set Of 320019
Fill 'Er Up20058
Fine Harvest Winery199920024
Firewood For The Hearth20104
Fluffy Friends Pet Salon20191
Forest House199320030
Forest Procession201918
Fresh Garden Goods2003200814
Friendly Fields Pet Camp20141
Garage Sale200920120
Garden Grooming20204
General Store & Hardware Co.200620137
Gibson's General Store201220160
Gilbert's Gasoline Station20152
Glad Wags School For Dogs201020169
Grandma With Jam20034
Grandma's Pie Shop201020161
Greeley & Sons Auto Parts20102
Green Valley Milk20163
Green Valley Wine & Cheese Market20142
Grocery Delivery20181
Gunsmith & Tanner200820120
Hadley House200920140
Haily House199820010
Handy's Furniture & Custom Cabinetry201420151
Happy Hounds Doggie Day Care201020150
Harley's Antiques200720094
Harley's General Merchandise 199319983
Harrison Co. Flea Market200820133
Hartwell House201020160
Harvest Crossing Library200420070
Harvest Crossing Post Office20172
Harvest Gift & Decor20163
Harvest Tavern And Inn201820197
Harvest Valley Windmill20144
Haskell County Sheriff200120043
Hattie's Market20141
Hauling Hay201120130
Hayden's General Store200820127
Hayes Residence20190
He's Going To Be O.K.!200720113
Hereford's Feedlot199620041
Herzog's Hot Dogs20110
Hickory Hills Farm20200
Hillcrest Community Church20190
Holly's Day Care Center201120150
Honey Hill Farm Stand20141
Hudson's Hardware20131
J & G Hardware 199319983
Jack's Cheese Factory199820010
Jay's Woodworking20080
Jenny's Coffee Shop/Ice Cream Parlor200520123
Jerry's Hamburgers200820141
Joe's Burger & Hot Dog Stand200520122
Jones Farmhouse201720201
Junction Hardware & Seed201120161
Just A Peek201120184
Kelly's Corner Grocery20154
Lamplighter Inn20142
Lankford's Blacksmith200420083
Leslie's Flowers & Nursery201020154
Leslie's Pie & Bake Shop200720140
Linden Tree Medium20140
Linden Tree Small20141
Little River Church20040
Lou's Garage201320162
Lubbock's BBQ201520200
Lucky No.7 Mine200120044
Lugging Flour200620113
Lulu's Bakery & Cafe20190
Mama's Cocina200720152
Maple Creek Farms201020160
Maple Hill Farm201420180
Maple Syrup Season20204
Maple Syrup Sled, Set Of 320001
Marilou's Preserves200320083
McGrath Residence20131
McIntosh Cider Press201220161
McMann's Florist20150
Meadowbrook Stable201220150
Meadowlark Farm20117
Menard Cashway Lumber20056
Mike's Auto Repair & Body Shop200820140
Miller's Barn200220041
Monty's Steak House200920150
Morning Chores20208
Morning Milk20140
Muir Farms Nuts & Dried Fruits20161
Nathaniel's Pharmacy20130
O'connor's Billiards20140
Oak Creek Grist Mill200328
Ok Truck Stop20181
Oktoberfest200720180
Old Country Store20200
Old Creek Cider Mill20030
Old Town Artisans Gallery And Shop20133
Olde Stone Mill20202
Orchard's Best Pie Shop20200
Our Barn, Our Home20210
Palace Casino200920130
Pam & Bill's Bed And Breakfast20200
Pauline's Pie Shop20142
Paws & Claws Pet Shop200620131
Peterson Ice House & Cold Storage200520105
Phil's Diner200820120
Piggyback Ride200720135
Pine Ridge Church20150
Pine Valley Logging Co.200120048
Pins & Needles20143
Pleasant Valley Community Center20172
Police Station201520204
Posh Pets Salon201320161
Prairie View Junction201020151
Preacher20016
Puppy Gets A Swing Ride20217
Quality Woodworks20132
Ranch House200820161
Renegade Roadhouse20213
Rex & Spot's Doggy School20162
Richardson's Market200820121
Ringler's Assaying20142
Riverdale Lumber Yard200820123
Roadside Assistance Headquarter20180
Roadside Produce Stand200720131
Rolling Hills Bed & Breakfast201120141
Ron's Fish And Tackle200120209
Rosa's Family Restaurant20120
Round Top Market200920110
Roy's Diner200720098
Rustic Washhouse20200
Rustic Wood Fence201420183
S & H Green Stamps Store200720142
Sam's Scooter Shop20200
Samuel's Hardware201020152
Sawyer's Saw Mill200220047
Sharing20179
Shutterbug Photo Shop20171
Slater's Homestead20162
Soccer Season200720121
St. Michael's Church199220010
St. Peter's Church199720010
St. Stephen's Chapel200720102
Stella Creek Winery201120140
Stella's Sewing School20200
Stone Creek Cinema201820200
Street Iron Motorcycles200920143
Sunny Acres Famous Fried Chicken201620195
Sunnyvale Farm201520191
Sunset Valley Cheese Factory201120155
Sutton's Folk Art & Crafts200520089
Suzy's Ice Cream Shop200520122
Sweet Start Cafe20180
Taco Food Truck20147
Talent Contest At Flanagan's Barn20213
Tara's Dutch Mill Restaurant S/2 W/4.5V Ada200920131
Teens Sharing Soda200720110
Thanksgiving Players200520070
The Barkley-Dog Hotel & Spa20145


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated January 17, 2022, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2022 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy