FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Santa's Wonderland
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
Almost Ready200620101
Building A Snowman20220
Charting A Course200720112
Chocolate To Go20068
Christmas Countdown20165
Christmas Waltz200620111
Claus Manor200820110
Crafty Elves20220
Don't Forget These, Santa!20072
Elf Academy199317
Elf Crossing Sign, Set Of 220171
Elf Diner200720090
Elf Naptime200720100
Elf Sauna200620080
Elf Skating Pond200620122
Elf Sledding Party200720130
Elf Toymaking School200120084
Fireside Fun20075
Friendly Forest Clockworks202110
Galoshes Galore 20021
Heavy Lifting200720120
It's Santa, Set Of 320150
Jolly Toys202018
Kringle's Air Field, Set Of 320125
Kringle's Cottage201911
Lighted Toy Soldier200720114
Merry Christmas To All20149
Merry Mailbox20180
Modern Santa20159
Mrs Claus Kitchen20182
Mrs. Claus2005201923
Mrs. Claus Cookies20190
Naughty Or Nice Santa20198
Newlyweds200720102
No.1 Elf Lane20220
No.2 Elf Lane20220
No.3 Elf Lane20220
No.4 Elf Lane20220
North Pole Christmas2007201022
North Pole Control Tower20220
North Pole Cowboys200720104
North Pole Ice Follies20168
North Pole Mail Room20218
North Pole Nursery20208
North Pole Observatory201614
North Pole Signs20189
North Pole Signs, Set Of 220065
North Pole Skaters200720121
North Pole Skating Rink20210
North Pole Sleigh Ride20200
North Pole Toy Works200620103
North Pole Travel200720105
Northern Delights Bakery200620103
Penguin Crossing200720113
Penguin Warmup200720142
Polar Bear Wishlist200720121
Polar Bears200620159
Reindeer Corral200620111
Reindeer Loft200720091
Reindeer On Holiday201610
Reindeer Treats, Set Of 2200611
Ribbon & Giftwrap Factory200620080
Rocking Reindeer200620130
Rustic Water Tower20202
Santa Air200020081
Santa Claus20050
Santa Claus Is Coming To Town, Set Of 4200519
Santa Express20210
Santa Feeds Reindeer, Set Of 420055
Santa Hat Street Lamp, Set Of 420064
Santa Skier20152
Santa Street Lamp, Set Of 220161
Santa Swing20120
Santa's Animal Rescue200720123
Santa's Cable Car20161
Santa's Here20220
Santa's House2006201052
Santa's Merry Makers200620120
Santa's New Suit200620110
Santa's Petting Zoo20212
Santa's Post Office200620081
Santa's Reindeer Training Academy20210
Santa's Rooftop Bash20220
Santa's Sleigh20150
Santa's Sleigh Maintenance Depot200720110
Santa's Sleigh Station200020080
Santa's Swing200720131
Santa's Truck, Set Of 220159
Santa's Wonderland2006201825
Santa's Workshop19930
Santa’s Hot Rod Garage20220
Secret Snowman Ball, B/o (4.5v)20210
Setting Up For The Season, Set Of 320100
Sleigh Service Station200720130
Snowman Street Lamp, Set Of 220131
St. Elfie's Chapel200720090
St. Nicholas Church 199419980
St. Nick's Elf Academy20200
Sugar Plum Bakery20193
Toy On Parade200620110
Toy Testing200720111
Toy Tower200120072
Tuckered Out Santa200720100
Winter Wonderland Bakery200220081
Wonderland Woodworks200720132
You're Too Heavy200720111


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated July 5, 2022, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2022 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy