FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Santa's Wonderland
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
Almost Ready200620100
Arctic Animal Sanctuary20230
Building A Snowman20220
Charting A Course200720112
Chocolate To Go200611
Christmas Countdown20164
Christmas Waltz200620112
Claus Manor200820110
Crafty Elves20223
Don't Forget These, Santa!20072
Elf Academy199313
Elf Crossing Sign, Set Of 220171
Elf Diner200720090
Elf Naptime200720100
Elf Sauna200620080
Elf Skating Pond200620121
Elf Sledding Party200720130
Elf Toymaking School200120082
Fireside Fun20079
Friendly Forest Clockworks202113
Galoshes Galore 20022
Heavy Lifting200720120
Hot Chocolate Spa20230
It's Santa, Set Of 320150
Jolly Toys20208
Kringle's Air Field, Set Of 320122
Kringle's Cottage20197
Lighted Toy Soldier200720117
Merry Christmas To All20142
Merry Mailbox20180
Modern Santa20155
Mrs Claus Kitchen20183
Mrs. Claus2005201920
Mrs. Claus Cookies20191
Mrs. Claus' Gingerbread Bake20230
Naughty Or Nice Santa20194
Newlyweds200720102
No.1 Elf Lane20220
No.2 Elf Lane20220
No.3 Elf Lane20220
No.4 Elf Lane20220
North Pole Christmas2007201013
North Pole Control Tower20220
North Pole Cowboys200720101
North Pole Fun Fair20230
North Pole Ice Follies20166
North Pole Lamppost20230
North Pole Mail Room20217
North Pole Nursery202011
North Pole Observatory201612
North Pole Signs20187
North Pole Signs, Set Of 220065
North Pole Skaters200720120
North Pole Skating Rink20210
North Pole Sleigh Ride20205
North Pole Toy Works200620103
North Pole Travel200720109
Northern Delights Bakery200620103
Penguin Crossing200720111
Penguin Warmup200720140
Polar Bear Wishlist200720123
Polar Bears200620159
Reindeer Corral200620110
Reindeer Loft200720092
Reindeer On Holiday20164
Reindeer Snowman20231
Reindeer Treats, Set Of 2200610
Ribbon & Giftwrap Factory200620086
Rocking Reindeer200620130
Rustic Water Tower20204
Santa Air200020083
Santa Claus20050
Santa Claus Is Coming To Town, Set Of 4200525
Santa Express20210
Santa Feeds Reindeer, Set Of 420056
Santa Hat Street Lamp, Set Of 420066
Santa Skier20153
Santa Street Lamp, Set Of 220160
Santa Swing20122
Santa's Animal Rescue200720127
Santa's Cable Car20160
Santa's Here20222
Santa's House2006201049
Santa's Merry Makers200620120
Santa's New Suit200620112
Santa's Petting Zoo20210
Santa's Post Office200620082
Santa's Reindeer Stables20230
Santa's Reindeer Training Academy20210
Santa's Rooftop Bash20222
Santa's Sleigh20150
Santa's Sleigh Maintenance Depot200720110
Santa's Sleigh Station200020082
Santa's Swing200720132
Santa's Truck, Set Of 220154
Santa's Village20234
Santa's Wonderland2006201835
Santa's Workshop19930
Santa’s Hot Rod Garage20220
Secret Snowman Ball, B/o (4.5v)20210
Setting Up For The Season, Set Of 320100
Sleigh Service Station200720130
Snowman Street Lamp, Set Of 220131
St. Elfie's Chapel200720090
St. Nicholas Church 199419980
St. Nick's Elf Academy20200
Sugar Plum Bakery20192
Tea With Mrs. Claus20230
Toy Making School20230
Toy On Parade200620112
Toy Testing200720110
Toy Tower200120075
Tuckered Out Santa200720100
Winter Wonderland Bakery200220081
Wonderland Woodworks200720133
You're Too Heavy200720111


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated January 26, 2023, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2023 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy