FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Harvest Crossing
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
3rd Street Five & Dime200820162
79 Cents A Pound200620110
9 in. Apple Tree A201120200
A Farmer's Life200720111
Al's Gas Station200620134
Albee's Pharmacy200720093
All I Want For Christmas20184
All Saint's Church199420010
All Set?200620110
Apple Pickers200720140
Appleton's Country House199420010
Applewood Acres200620132
Ashford House200520080
Avon Carriage Maker19940
B.B.Q. Pit Restaurant200020031
Baker's Mill199720046
Baldcypress Large20140
Baldcypress Tree Medium20140
Barn Dance200020044
Barn House20120
Barn Sale200220061
Bart's Country Produce & Crafts20200
Bedingfield's Landscape & Tree20200
Berryville Bus Depot20181
Best Decorated House201220202
Bijou Theater20100
Bill's Produce Mart200620080
Black Crow Antiques 199319994
Black Tupelo Tree Medium20141
Bluebird Acres 2-Light Cord200720104
Boot Country20210
Bow From Bow-Wow200720134
Buy Local201910
Buzz's Honey Pot200820120
Caldwell Cottage20101
Canterbury Farms Eggnog Factory20164
Carnival Snack Shack200820161
Cedar Falls Grist Mill20180
Cedar Valley Winery20120
Chandler's Music Shop200520062
Chatham Inn199520026
Chiariello's Italian Bakery200720097
Chow Time200720151
Chowtime!200620112
Christmas At The Farm20173
Christmas Coop20210
Christmas Decorations2018201927
Christmas Surprise20190
Chuck's Farm200620091
Church Bazaar201220150
Clifton's Butcher Shop200720152
Clydesdale Tractor & Farm Equipment20211
Coffee Break200620145
Cornucopia Baskets & Bows20132
Country Barn Gift Shop20147
Country Cottage 199519991
Country Lane Cottage20194
Country Roads Gift Shop200720141
Countryside Veterinary200720081
Crockett Family Home200020050
Daisy's Ceramics Studio201120190
David's Fort20115
Davis & Sons Farms201120150
Decorating The House201120191
Delivering Milk20171
Derby Square Inn199520014
Draft Bros Home Brewing Supplies20181
Dunton House200120041
Dunton's Feed & Farm Supply200220045
East Moorland Windmill200220197
Elementary School200720080
Elm Tree Inn 1995199913
Elm Valley Church20170
Elmer's Country Grocery Store201320153
Elmer's Tractor201420190
Faith Chapel200820091
Faith Chapel199620020
Fall Residence House201320201
Farm 20210
Farm Fresh Vegetable Trailer20210
Farmers Market199820010
Farmhouse201521
Farmington Creamery20143
Feed For The Horses, Set Of 6200113
Feeding Cow & Bull, Set Of 320017
Fill 'Er Up20057
Fine Harvest Winery199920024
Firewood For The Hearth20105
Fluffy Friends Pet Salon20190
Forest House199320030
Forest Procession201917
Fresh Garden Goods2003200812
Friendly Fields Pet Camp20141
Garage Sale200920122
Garden Grooming20203
General Store & Hardware Co.200620134
Gibson's General Store201220160
Gilbert's Gasoline Station20150
Glad Wags School For Dogs201020165
Grandma With Jam20033
Grandma's Pie Shop201020163
Greeley & Sons Auto Parts20103
Green Valley Milk20163
Green Valley Wine & Cheese Market20143
Grocery Delivery20184
Gunsmith & Tanner200820122
Hadley House200920140
Haily House199820010
Handy's Furniture & Custom Cabinetry201420151
Happy Hounds Doggie Day Care201020150
Harley's Antiques200720094
Harley's General Merchandise 199319981
Harrison Co. Flea Market200820136
Hartwell House201020161
Harvest Crossing Library200420071
Harvest Crossing Post Office20171
Harvest Gift & Decor20162
Harvest Tavern And Inn201820196
Harvest Valley Windmill20143
Haskell County Sheriff200120045
Hattie's Market20141
Hauling Hay201120130
Hayden's General Store200820125
Hayes Residence20190
He's Going To Be O.K.!200720114
Hereford's Feedlot199620040
Herzog's Hot Dogs20110
Hickory Hills Farm20200
Hillcrest Community Church20190
Holly's Day Care Center201120150
Honey Hill Farm Stand20142
Hudson's Hardware20131
J & G Hardware 199319982
Jack's Cheese Factory199820011
Jay's Woodworking20081
Jenny's Coffee Shop/Ice Cream Parlor200520125
Jerry's Hamburgers200820140
Joe's Burger & Hot Dog Stand200520121
Jones Farmhouse201720201
Junction Hardware & Seed201120162
Just A Peek201120183
Kelly's Corner Grocery20151
Lamplighter Inn20142
Lankford's Blacksmith200420082
Leslie's Flowers & Nursery201020153
Leslie's Pie & Bake Shop200720141
Linden Tree Medium20140
Linden Tree Small20140
Little River Church20040
Lou's Garage201320162
Lubbock's BBQ201520201
Lucky No.7 Mine200120042
Lugging Flour200620111
Lulu's Bakery & Cafe20190
Mama's Cocina200720152
Maple Creek Farms201020160
Maple Hill Farm201420180
Maple Syrup Season20203
Maple Syrup Sled, Set Of 320004
Marilou's Preserves200320081
McGrath Residence20131
McIntosh Cider Press201220162
McMann's Florist20151
Meadowbrook Stable201220151
Meadowlark Farm20113
Menard Cashway Lumber20051
Mike's Auto Repair & Body Shop200820141
Miller's Barn200220040
Monty's Steak House200920150
Morning Chores20208
Morning Milk20140
Muir Farms Nuts & Dried Fruits20161
Nathaniel's Pharmacy20130
O'connor's Billiards20143
Oak Creek Grist Mill200327
Ok Truck Stop20181
Oktoberfest200720180
Old Country Store20200
Old Creek Cider Mill20031
Old Town Artisans Gallery And Shop20133
Olde Stone Mill20203
Orchard's Best Pie Shop20200
Our Barn, Our Home20211
Palace Casino200920131
Pam & Bill's Bed And Breakfast20200
Pauline's Pie Shop20141
Paws & Claws Pet Shop200620132
Peterson Ice House & Cold Storage200520103
Phil's Diner200820121
Piggyback Ride200720136
Pine Ridge Church20150
Pine Valley Logging Co.200120045
Pins & Needles20142
Pleasant Valley Community Center20173
Police Station201520209
Posh Pets Salon201320163
Prairie View Junction201020151
Preacher20013
Puppy Gets A Swing Ride20210
Quality Woodworks20132
Ranch House200820160
Renegade Roadhouse20212
Rex & Spot's Doggy School20164
Richardson's Market200820121
Ringler's Assaying20142
Riverdale Lumber Yard200820124
Roadside Assistance Headquarter20180
Roadside Produce Stand200720131
Rolling Hills Bed & Breakfast201120142
Ron's Fish And Tackle2001202011
Rosa's Family Restaurant20120
Round Top Market200920110
Roy's Diner200720094
Rustic Washhouse20200
Rustic Wood Fence201420184
S & H Green Stamps Store200720144
Sam's Scooter Shop20200
Samuel's Hardware201020151
Sawyer's Saw Mill200220048
Sharing20177
Shutterbug Photo Shop20171
Slater's Homestead20161
Soccer Season200720120
St. Michael's Church199220010
St. Peter's Church199720010
St. Stephen's Chapel200720101
Stella Creek Winery201120142
Stella's Sewing School20200
Stone Creek Cinema201820200
Street Iron Motorcycles200920141
Sunny Acres Famous Fried Chicken201620194
Sunnyvale Farm201520190
Sunset Valley Cheese Factory201120154
Sutton's Folk Art & Crafts200520089
Suzy's Ice Cream Shop200520123
Sweet Start Cafe20180
Taco Food Truck20145
Talent Contest At Flanagan's Barn20210
Tara's Dutch Mill Restaurant S/2 W/4.5V Ada200920132
Teens Sharing Soda200720110
Thanksgiving Players200520070
The Barkley-Dog Hotel & Spa20145


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 26, 2021, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2021 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy