FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Harvest Crossing
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
3rd Street Five & Dime2008201630
79 Cents A Pound2006201100
9 in. Apple Tree A2011202010
A Farmer's Life2007201110
Al's Gas Station2006201330
Albee's Pharmacy2007200920
All I Want For Christmas201840
All Saint's Church1994200110
All Set?2006201120
Apple Pickers2007201400
Appleton's Country House1994200120
Applewood Acres2006201300
Ashford House2005200810
Avon Carriage Maker199400
B.B.Q. Pit Restaurant2000200300
Baker's Mill1997200420
Baldcypress Large201400
Baldcypress Tree Medium201400
Barn Dance2000200410
Barn House201210
Barn Sale2002200621
Bart's Country Produce & Crafts202000
Bedingfield's Landscape & Tree202000
Berryville Bus Depot201810
Best Decorated House2012202010
Bijou Theater201000
Bill's Produce Mart2006200800
Black Crow Antiques 1993199930
Black Tupelo Tree Medium201400
Bluebird Acres 2-Light Cord2007201020
Bow From Bow-Wow2007201320
Buy Local201970
Buzz's Honey Pot2008201200
Caldwell Cottage201000
Canterbury Farms Eggnog Factory201630
Carnival Snack Shack2008201600
Cedar Falls Grist Mill201810
Cedar Valley Winery201200
Chandler's Music Shop2005200600
Chatham Inn1995200280
Chiariello's Italian Bakery2007200910
Chow Time2007201520
Chowtime!2006201120
Christmas At The Farm201740
Christmas Decorations2018140
Christmas Surprise201910
Chuck's Farm2006200910
Church Bazaar2012201520
Church On The Green1997200210
Clifton's Butcher Shop2007201500
Coffee Break2006201410
Cornucopia Baskets & Bows201300
Country Barn Gift Shop201430
Country Cottage 1995199910
Country Lane Cottage201900
Country Roads Gift Shop2007201400
Countryside Veterinary2007200810
Crockett Family Home2000200510
Daisy's Ceramics Studio2011201900
David's Fort201160
Davis & Sons Farms2011201510
Decorating The House2011201930
Delivering Milk201700
Derby Square Inn1995200160
Draft Bros Home Brewing Supplies201800
Dunton House2001200410
Dunton's Feed & Farm Supply2002200400
East Moorland Windmill2002201980
Elementary School2007200810
Elm Tree Inn 1995199970
Elm Valley Church201710
Elmer's Country Grocery Store2013201510
Elmer's Tractor2014201900
Faith Chapel200810
Faith Chapel1996200210
Fall Residence House2013202000
Farmers Market1998200110
Farmhouse201510
Farmington Creamery201400
Feed For The Horses, Set Of 6200150
Feeding Cow & Bull, Set Of 3200180
Fill 'Er Up200530
Fine Harvest Winery1999200200
Firewood For The Hearth201010
Fluffy Friends Pet Salon201950
Forest House1993200300
Forest Procession201940
Fresh Garden Goods2003200830
Friendly Fields Pet Camp201400
Garage Sale2009201200
Garden Grooming202000
General Store & Hardware Co.2006201300
Gibson's General Store2012201600
Gilbert's Gasoline Station201500
Glad Wags School For Dogs2010201660
Grandma With Jam200320
Grandma's Pie Shop2010201600
Greeley & Sons Auto Parts201010
Green Valley Milk201630
Green Valley Wine & Cheese Market201410
Grocery Delivery201820
Gunsmith & Tanner2008201210
Hadley House2009201400
Haily House1998200100
Handy's Furniture & Custom Cabinetry2014201500
Happy Hounds Doggie Day Care2010201500
Harley's Antiques2007200930
Harley's General Merchandise 1993199820
Harrison Co. Flea Market2008201300
Hartwell House2010201600
Harvest Crossing Library2004200700
Harvest Crossing Post Office201700
Harvest Gift & Decor201610
Harvest Tavern And Inn201850
Harvest Valley Windmill201460
Haskell County Sheriff2001200420
Hattie's Market201400
Hauling Hay2011201300
Hayden's General Store2008201230
Hayes Residence201900
He's Going To Be O.K.!2007201120
Hereford's Feedlot1996200400
Herzog's Hot Dogs201100
Hickory Hills Farm202000
Hillcrest Community Church201940
Holly's Day Care Center2011201500
Honey Hill Farm Stand201400
Hudson's Hardware201300
J & G Hardware 1993199830
Jack's Cheese Factory1998200100
Jay's Woodworking200800
Jenny's Coffee Shop/Ice Cream Parlor2005201200
Jerry's Hamburgers2008201400
Joe's Burger & Hot Dog Stand2005201210
Jones Farmhouse2017202000
Junction Hardware & Seed2011201600
Just A Peek2011201800
Kelly's Corner Grocery201500
Lamplighter Inn201400
Lankford's Blacksmith2004200800
Leslie's Flowers & Nursery2010201520
Leslie's Pie & Bake Shop2007201410
Linden Tree Medium201400
Linden Tree Small201400
Little River Church200430
Lou's Garage2013201610
Lubbock's BBQ2015202020
Lucky No.7 Mine2001200410
Lugging Flour2006201100
Lulu's Bakery & Cafe201900
Mama's Cocina2007201510
Maple Creek Farms2010201600
Maple Hill Farm2014201800
Maple Syrup Season202000
Maple Syrup Sled, Set Of 3200000
Marilou's Preserves2003200820
McGrath Residence201310
McIntosh Cider Press2012201600
McMann's Florist201500
Meadowbrook Stable2012201500
Meadowlark Farm201100
Menard Cashway Lumber200520
Mike's Auto Repair & Body Shop2008201400
Miller's Barn2002200410
Monty's Steak House2009201510
Morning Chores202000
Morning Milk201401
Muir Farms Nuts & Dried Fruits201610
Nathaniel's Pharmacy201300
O'connor's Billiards201450
Oak Creek Grist Mill2003120
Ok Truck Stop201810
Oktoberfest200700
Old Country Store202010
Old Creek Cider Mill200300
Old Town Artisans Gallery And Shop201340
Olde Stone Mill202000
Orchard's Best Pie Shop22000
Palace Casino2009201300
Pam & Bill's Bed And Breakfast202000
Pauline's Pie Shop201400
Paws & Claws Pet Shop2006201310
Peterson Ice House & Cold Storage2005201030
Phil's Diner2008201200
Piggyback Ride2007201340
Pine Ridge Church201510
Pine Valley Logging Co.2001200460
Pins & Needles201411
Pleasant Valley Community Center201760
Police Station201540
Posh Pets Salon2013201630
Prairie View Junction2010201500
Preacher200160
Quality Woodworks201330
Ranch House2008201600
Rex & Spot's Doggy School201630
Richardson's Market2008201220
Ringler's Assaying201410
Riverdale Lumber Yard2008201220
Roadside Assistance Headquarter201810
Roadside Produce Stand2007201310
Rolling Hills Bed & Breakfast2011201400
Ron's Fish And Tackle2001202020
Rosa's Family Restaurant201200
Round Top Market2009201100
Roy's Diner2007200930
Rustic Washhouse202000
Rustic Wood Fence201430
S & H Green Stamps Store2007201410
Sam's Scooter Shop202000
Samuel's Hardware2010201510
Sawyer's Saw Mill2002200410
Sharing201720
Shutterbug Photo Shop201700
Slater's Homestead201600
Soccer Season2007201200
St. Michael's Church1992200130
St. Peter's Church1997200100
St. Stephen's Chapel2007201020
Stella Creek Winery2011201410
Stella's Sewing School202000
Stone Creek Cinema2018202000
Street Iron Motorcycles2009201440
Sunny Acres Famous Fried Chicken2016201910
Sunnyvale Farm2015201920
Sunset Valley Cheese Factory2011201500
Sutton's Folk Art & Crafts2005200830
Suzy's Ice Cream Shop2005201240
Sweet Start Cafe201810
Taco Food Truck201430
Tara's Dutch Mill Restaurant S/2 W/4.5V Ada2009201300
Teens Sharing Soda2007201100
Thanksgiving Players2005200700
The Barkley-Dog Hotel & Spa201430
The Biggest Turkey2007201110
The Birdwatcher201810
The Blue Bayou Club201000
The Good Shepherd, Set Of 4200130
The Hop Stop201960
The Miller House2001200410
The Montego Vineyard2009201510


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated August 6, 2020, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy