FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Harvest Crossing
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
3rd Street Five & Dime2008201610
79 Cents A Pound2006201100
9 in. Apple Tree A201110
A Farmer's Life2007201110
Al's Gas Station2006201330
Albee's Pharmacy2007200930
All I Want For Christmas201830
All Saint's Church1994200110
All Set?2006201110
Apple Pickers2007201410
Appleton's Country House1994200110
Applewood Acres2006201300
Ashford House2005200820
Avon Carriage Maker199400
B.B.Q. Pit Restaurant2000200300
Baker's Mill1997200420
Baldcypress Large201420
Baldcypress Tree Medium201400
Barn Dance2000200410
Barn House201210
Barn Sale2002200600
Berryville Bus Depot201830
Best Decorated House201210
Bijou Theater201000
Bill's Produce Mart2006200800
Black Crow Antiques 1993199930
Black Tupelo Tree Medium201430
Bluebird Acres 2-Light Cord2007201020
Bow From Bow-Wow2007201310
Buy Local2019100
Buzz's Honey Pot2008201200
Caldwell Cottage201000
Canterbury Farms Eggnog Factory201630
Carnival Snack Shack2008201600
Cedar Falls Grist Mill201850
Cedar Valley Winery201200
Chandler's Music Shop2005200600
Chatham Inn19952002150
Chiariello's Italian Bakery2007200900
Chow Time2007201520
Chowtime!2006201100
Christmas At The Farm201750
Christmas Decorations2018160
Christmas Surprise201910
Chuck's Farm2006200920
Church Bazaar2012201510
Church On The Green1997200210
Clifton's Butcher Shop2007201500
Coffee Break2006201430
Cornucopia Baskets & Bows201300
Country Barn Gift Shop201430
Country Cottage 1995199900
Country Lane Cottage201900
Country Roads Gift Shop2007201400
Countryside Veterinary2007200810
Crockett Family Home2000200510
Daisy's Ceramics Studio201100
David's Fort201190
Davis & Sons Farms2011201510
Decorating The House201130
Delivering Milk201710
Derby Square Inn1995200150
Draft Bros Home Brewing Supplies201810
Dunton House2001200410
Dunton's Feed & Farm Supply2002200400
East Moorland Windmill200280
Elementary School2007200810
Elm Tree Inn 1995199980
Elm Valley Church201720
Elmer's Country Grocery Store2013201520
Elmer's Tractor201410
Faith Chapel200820
Faith Chapel1996200210
Fall Residence House201310
Farmers Market1998200110
Farmhouse201530
Farmington Creamery201400
Feed For The Horses, Set Of 6200170
Feeding Cow & Bull, Set Of 3200160
Fill 'Er Up200540
Fine Harvest Winery1999200200
Firewood For The Hearth201010
Fluffy Friends Pet Salon201950
Forest House1993200300
Forest Procession201950
Fresh Garden Goods2003200850
Friendly Fields Pet Camp201400
Garage Sale2009201200
General Store & Hardware Co.2006201310
Gibson's General Store2012201600
Gilbert's Gasoline Station201500
Glad Wags School For Dogs2010201640
Grandma With Jam200310
Grandma's Pie Shop2010201610
Greeley & Sons Auto Parts201010
Green Valley Milk201670
Green Valley Wine & Cheese Market201420
Grocery Delivery201840
Gunsmith & Tanner2008201220
Hadley House2009201400
Haily House1998200100
Handy's Furniture & Custom Cabinetry2014201500
Happy Hounds Doggie Day Care2010201500
Harley's Antiques2007200930
Harley's General Merchandise 1993199840
Harrison Co. Flea Market2008201301
Hartwell House2010201600
Harvest Crossing Library2004200700
Harvest Crossing Post Office201710
Harvest Gift & Decor201610
Harvest Tavern And Inn201860
Harvest Valley Windmill201470
Haskell County Sheriff2001200420
Hattie's Market201400
Hauling Hay2011201300
Hayden's General Store2008201210
Hayes Residence201910
He's Going To Be O.K.!2007201111
Hereford's Feedlot1996200400
Herzog's Hot Dogs201100
Hillcrest Community Church201910
Holly's Day Care Center2011201500
Honey Hill Farm Stand201420
Hudson's Hardware201300
J & G Hardware 1993199820
Jack's Cheese Factory1998200100
Jenny's Coffee Shop/Ice Cream Parlor2005201200
Jerry's Hamburgers2008201400
Joe's Burger & Hot Dog Stand2005201200
Jones Farmhouse201700
Junction Hardware & Seed2011201600
Just A Peek2011201810
Kelly's Corner Grocery201500
Lamplighter Inn201400
Lankford's Blacksmith2004200830
Leslie's Flowers & Nursery2010201510
Leslie's Pie & Bake Shop2007201400
Linden Tree Medium201420
Linden Tree Small201410
Little River Church200430
Lou's Garage2013201610
Lubbock's BBQ201520
Lucky No.7 Mine2001200410
Lugging Flour2006201110
Lulu's Bakery & Cafe201900
Mama's Cocina2007201510
Maple Creek Farms2010201600
Maple Hill Farm2014201800
Maple Syrup Sled, Set Of 3200010
Marilou's Preserves2003200810
McGrath Residence201300
McIntosh Cider Press2012201600
McMann's Florist201500
Meadowbrook Stable2012201500
Meadowlark Farm201110
Menard Cashway Lumber200540
Mike's Auto Repair & Body Shop2008201400
Miller's Barn2002200410
Monty's Steak House2009201500
Morning Milk201400
Muir Farms Nuts & Dried Fruits201600
Nathaniel's Pharmacy201310
O'connor's Billiards201460
Oak Creek Grist Mill2003150
Ok Truck Stop201810
Oktoberfest200740
Old Creek Cider Mill200300
Old Town Artisans Gallery And Shop201340
Palace Casino2009201300
Pauline's Pie Shop201400
Paws & Claws Pet Shop2006201310
Peterson Ice House & Cold Storage2005201040
Phil's Diner2008201200
Piggyback Ride2007201340
Pine Ridge Church201500
Pine Valley Logging Co.2001200460
Pins & Needles201440
Pleasant Valley Community Center201760
Police Station201530
Posh Pets Salon2013201610
Prairie View Junction2010201500
Preacher200160
Quality Woodworks201320
Ranch House2008201600
Rex & Spot's Doggy School201680
Richardson's Market2008201230
Ringler's Assaying201410
Riverdale Lumber Yard2008201220
Roadside Assistance Headquarter201810
Roadside Produce Stand2007201310
Rolling Hills Bed & Breakfast2011201400
Ron's Fish And Tackle200150
Rosa's Family Restaurant201200
Round Top Market2009201100
Roy's Diner2007200910
Rustic Wood Fence201420
S & H Green Stamps Store2007201430
Samuel's Hardware2010201510
Sawyer's Saw Mill2002200401
Sharing201760
Shutterbug Photo Shop201710
Slater's Homestead201600
Soccer Season2007201210
St. Michael's Church1992200130
St. Peter's Church1997200100
St. Stephen's Chapel2007201010
Stella Creek Winery2011201420
Stone Creek Cinema201810
Street Iron Motorcycles2009201430
Sunny Acres Famous Fried Chicken201610
Sunnyvale Farm201500
Sunset Valley Cheese Factory2011201510
Sutton's Folk Art & Crafts2005200840
Suzy's Ice Cream Shop2005201220
Sweet Start Cafe201810
Taco Food Truck201450
Tara's Dutch Mill Restaurant S/2 W/4.5V Ada2009201300
Teens Sharing Soda2007201100
Thanksgiving Players2005200700
The Barkley-Dog Hotel & Spa201440
The Biggest Turkey2007201120
The Birdwatcher201820
The Blue Bayou Club201010
The Good Shepherd, Set Of 4200140
The Hop Stop201940
The Miller House2001200420
The Montego Vineyard2009201510
The Pinwheel School2010201400
The Tucker Farm House2007201100
The Williams House201400
Time For A Scrub201410
Tiny's Blacksmith Shop1999200300
Tony's Boots & Hats1998200200
Tony's Pizza Shack2006200900
Towne House1996200200
Tractor Repair2007201010
Tractor Repair Shed1996200400
Trinity Church 1995199920
Tucker's Farm1995200200


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated February 26, 2020, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens