FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Harvest Crossing
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
3rd Street Five & Dime200820160
79 Cents A Pound200620110
9 in. Apple Tree A201120200
A Farmer's Life200720112
Al's Gas Station200620134
Albee's Pharmacy200720096
All I Want For Christmas20183
All Saint's Church199420010
All Set?200620110
Apple Pickers200720140
Appleton's Country House199420010
Applewood Acres200620130
Ashford House200520080
Avon Carriage Maker19941
B.B.Q. Pit Restaurant200020031
Baker's Mill199720043
Baldcypress Large20142
Baldcypress Tree Medium20140
Barn Dance200020043
Barn House20120
Barn Sale200220062
Bart's Country Produce & Crafts20200
Bedingfield's Landscape & Tree20200
Berryville Bus Depot20180
Best Decorated House201220201
Bijou Theater20100
Bill's Produce Mart200620081
Black Crow Antiques 199319994
Black Tupelo Tree Medium20140
Bluebird Acres 2-Light Cord200720104
Boot Country20210
Bow From Bow-Wow200720132
Buy Local20197
Buzz's Honey Pot200820120
Caldwell Cottage20101
Canterbury Farms Eggnog Factory20165
Carnival Snack Shack200820160
Casey’s General Store20220
Cedar Falls Grist Mill20180
Cedar Valley Winery20121
Chandler's Music Shop200520062
Chatham Inn199520026
Chiariello's Italian Bakery200720098
Chow Time200720154
Chowtime!200620114
Christmas At The Farm20175
Christmas Coop20210
Christmas Decorations2018201918
Christmas Surprise20190
Chuck's Farm200620093
Church Bazaar201220150
Clifton's Butcher Shop200720151
Clydesdale Tractor & Farm Equipment20214
Coffee Break200620148
Cornucopia Baskets & Bows20130
Country Barn Gift Shop20144
Country Cottage 199519991
Country Lane Cottage20190
Country Roads Gift Shop200720141
Countryside Veterinary200720082
Crockett Family Home200020050
Daisy's Ceramics Studio201120190
David's Fort20116
Davis & Sons Farms201120150
Decorating The House201120190
Delivering Milk20172
Derby Square Inn199520013
Draft Bros Home Brewing Supplies20181
Dunton House200120041
Dunton's Feed & Farm Supply200220044
East Moorland Windmill200220194
Elementary School200720080
Elm Tree Inn 1995199914
Elm Valley Church20170
Elmer's Country Grocery Store201320154
Elmer's Tractor201420190
Faith Chapel200820093
Faith Chapel199620020
Fall Camping Trip20220
Fall Residence House201320200
Farm 20210
Farm Fresh Vegetable Trailer20214
Farmers Market199820010
Farmhouse20152
Farmington Creamery20141
Feed For The Horses, Set Of 6200110
Feeding Cow & Bull, Set Of 3200110
Fill 'Er Up20055
Fine Harvest Winery199920023
Firewood For Sale20220
Firewood For The Hearth20104
Fluffy Friends Pet Salon20192
Forest House199320030
Forest Procession201916
Fresh Garden Goods2003200811
Friendly Fields Pet Camp20140
Garage Sale200920121
Garden Grooming20202
General Store & Hardware Co.200620136
Gibson's General Store201220160
Gilbert's Gasoline Station20151
Glad Wags School For Dogs2010201613
Grandma With Jam20033
Grandma's Pie Shop201020162
Greeley & Sons Auto Parts20102
Green Valley Milk20163
Green Valley Wine & Cheese Market20140
Grocery Delivery20182
Gunsmith & Tanner200820120
Hadley House200920140
Haily House199820010
Handy's Furniture & Custom Cabinetry201420151
Happy Hounds Doggie Day Care201020150
Harley's Antiques200720090
Harley's General Merchandise 199319981
Harrison Co. Flea Market200820132
Hartwell House201020160
Harvest Crossing Library200420070
Harvest Crossing Post Office20172
Harvest Gift & Decor20162
Harvest Tavern And Inn201820197
Harvest Valley Windmill20140
Haskell County Sheriff200120042
Hattie's Market20140
Hauling Hay201120130
Hayden's General Store200820127
Hayes Residence20190
He's Going To Be O.K.!200720113
Hereford's Feedlot199620041
Herzog's Hot Dogs20111
Hickory Hills Farm20200
Hillcrest Community Church20190
Holly's Day Care Center201120150
Honey Hill Farm Stand20142
Hudson's Hardware20131
J & G Hardware 199319984
Jack's Cheese Factory199820010
Jay's Woodworking20080
Jenny's Coffee Shop/Ice Cream Parlor200520123
Jerry's Hamburgers200820141
Joe's Burger & Hot Dog Stand200520125
Jones Farmhouse201720201
Junction Hardware & Seed201120162
Just A Peek201120182
Kelly's Corner Grocery20154
Lamplighter Inn20141
Lankford's Blacksmith200420084
Leslie's Flowers & Nursery201020150
Leslie's Pie & Bake Shop200720140
Linden Tree Medium20140
Linden Tree Small20140
Little River Church20040
Lou's Garage201320162
Lubbock's BBQ201520200
Lucky No.7 Mine200120044
Lugging Flour200620112
Lulu's Bakery & Cafe20190
Mama's Cocina200720150
Maple Creek Farms201020160
Maple Hill Farm201420180
Maple Syrup Season20203
Maple Syrup Sled, Set Of 320006
Marilou's Preserves200320082
McGrath Residence20130
McIntosh Cider Press201220161
McMann's Florist20150
Meadowbrook Stable201220150
Meadowlark Farm20114
Menard Cashway Lumber20056
Mike's Auto Repair & Body Shop200820140
Miller's Barn200220040
Mom’s She Shed20220
Monty's Steak House200920150
Morning Chores20207
Morning Milk20140
Muir Farms Nuts & Dried Fruits20161
Nathaniel's Pharmacy20130
O'connor's Billiards20140
Oak Creek Grist Mill200332
Ok Truck Stop20180
Oktoberfest200720182
Old Country Store20200
Old Creek Cider Mill20030
Old Town Artisans Gallery And Shop20135
Olde Stone Mill20201
Orchard's Best Pie Shop20200
Our Barn, Our Home20213
Palace Casino200920130
Pam & Bill's Bed And Breakfast20200
Pauline's Pie Shop20142
Paws & Claws Pet Shop200620130
Peterson Ice House & Cold Storage200520107
Phil's Diner200820120
Piggyback Ride200720136
Pine Ridge Church20150
Pine Valley Logging Co.200120044
Pins & Needles20145
Pleasant Valley Community Center20172
Police Station201520206
Posh Pets Salon201320163
Prairie View Junction201020151
Preacher20016
Puppy Gets A Swing Ride20215
Quality Woodworks20133
Ranch House200820161
Renegade Roadhouse20212
Rex & Spot's Doggy School20162
Richardson's Market200820121
Ringler's Assaying20142
Riverdale Lumber Yard200820125
Roadside Assistance Headquarter20180
Roadside Produce Stand200720130
Rolling Hills Bed & Breakfast201120141
Ron's Fish And Tackle2001202010
Rosa's Family Restaurant20120
Round Top Market200920110
Roy's Diner200720098
Roy's Organics20220
Rustic Washhouse20200
Rustic Wood Fence201420183
S & H Green Stamps Store200720140
Sam's Scooter Shop20200
Samuel's Hardware201020152
Sawyer's Saw Mill200220043
Sharing20179
Shoveling The Driveway20220
Shutterbug Photo Shop20172
Slater's Homestead20161
Soccer Season200720121
St. Michael's Church199220010
St. Peter's Church199720010
St. Stephen's Chapel200720101
Stella Creek Winery201120141
Stella's Sewing School20200
Stone Creek Cinema201820200
Street Iron Motorcycles200920144
Sunny Acres Famous Fried Chicken201620192
Sunnyvale Farm201520192
Sunset Valley Cheese Factory201120155
Sutton's Folk Art & Crafts200520088
Suzy's Ice Cream Shop200520123
Sweet Start Cafe20180
Taco Food Truck20147


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated July 5, 2022, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2022 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy