FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Harvest Crossing
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
3rd Street Five & Dime200820161
79 Cents A Pound200620111
9 in. Apple Tree A201120200
A Farmer's Life200720111
Al's Gas Station200620131
Albee's Pharmacy200720092
All I Want For Christmas20185
All Saint's Church199420011
All Set?200620110
Apple Pickers200720140
Appleton's Country House199420013
Applewood Acres200620130
Ashford House200520082
Avon Carriage Maker19940
B.B.Q. Pit Restaurant200020030
Baker's Mill199720043
Baldcypress Large20140
Baldcypress Tree Medium20140
Barn Dance200020042
Barn House20120
Barn Sale200220062
Bart's Country Produce & Crafts20200
Bedingfield's Landscape & Tree20200
Berryville Bus Depot20181
Best Decorated House201220202
Bijou Theater20100
Bill's Produce Mart200620080
Black Crow Antiques 199319992
Black Tupelo Tree Medium20140
Bluebird Acres 2-Light Cord200720101
Boot Country20210
Bow From Bow-Wow200720133
Buy Local201916
Buzz's Honey Pot200820120
Caldwell Cottage20100
Canterbury Farms Eggnog Factory20161
Carnival Snack Shack200820160
Cedar Falls Grist Mill20181
Cedar Valley Winery20120
Chandler's Music Shop200520060
Chatham Inn199520024
Chiariello's Italian Bakery200720093
Chow Time200720151
Chowtime!200620112
Christmas At The Farm20171
Christmas Coop20211
Christmas Decorations2018201910
Christmas Surprise20191
Chuck's Farm200620092
Church Bazaar201220151
Clifton's Butcher Shop200720150
Clydesdale Tractor & Farm Equipment20210
Coffee Break200620143
Cornucopia Baskets & Bows20130
Country Barn Gift Shop20143
Country Cottage 199519991
Country Lane Cottage20191
Country Roads Gift Shop200720140
Countryside Veterinary200720080
Crockett Family Home200020051
Daisy's Ceramics Studio201120191
David's Fort20115
Davis & Sons Farms201120150
Decorating The House201120192
Delivering Milk20171
Derby Square Inn199520015
Draft Bros Home Brewing Supplies20181
Dunton House200120041
Dunton's Feed & Farm Supply200220042
East Moorland Windmill200220195
Elementary School200720082
Elm Tree Inn 199519999
Elm Valley Church20171
Elmer's Country Grocery Store201320151
Elmer's Tractor201420190
Faith Chapel200820091
Faith Chapel199620021
Fall Residence House201320200
Farm 20211
Farm Fresh Vegetable Trailer20210
Farmers Market199820012
Farmhouse20151
Farmington Creamery20140
Feed For The Horses, Set Of 620016
Feeding Cow & Bull, Set Of 320017
Fill 'Er Up20057
Fine Harvest Winery199920021
Firewood For The Hearth20100
Fluffy Friends Pet Salon20191
Forest House199320030
Forest Procession201916
Fresh Garden Goods200320087
Friendly Fields Pet Camp20140
Garage Sale200920120
Garden Grooming20202
General Store & Hardware Co.200620132
Gibson's General Store201220160
Gilbert's Gasoline Station20150
Glad Wags School For Dogs201020164
Grandma With Jam20032
Grandma's Pie Shop201020163
Greeley & Sons Auto Parts20101
Green Valley Milk20162
Green Valley Wine & Cheese Market20141
Grocery Delivery20183
Gunsmith & Tanner200820120
Hadley House200920140
Haily House199820010
Handy's Furniture & Custom Cabinetry201420150
Happy Hounds Doggie Day Care201020150
Harley's Antiques200720094
Harley's General Merchandise 199319981
Harrison Co. Flea Market200820130
Hartwell House201020160
Harvest Crossing Library200420070
Harvest Crossing Post Office20170
Harvest Gift & Decor20162
Harvest Tavern And Inn201820197
Harvest Valley Windmill20143
Haskell County Sheriff200120041
Hattie's Market20140
Hauling Hay201120130
Hayden's General Store200820122
Hayes Residence20190
He's Going To Be O.K.!200720115
Hereford's Feedlot199620040
Herzog's Hot Dogs20110
Hickory Hills Farm20200
Hillcrest Community Church20194
Holly's Day Care Center201120151
Honey Hill Farm Stand20141
Hudson's Hardware20130
J & G Hardware 199319984
Jack's Cheese Factory199820010
Jay's Woodworking20080
Jenny's Coffee Shop/Ice Cream Parlor200520121
Jerry's Hamburgers200820140
Joe's Burger & Hot Dog Stand200520120
Jones Farmhouse201720200
Junction Hardware & Seed201120160
Just A Peek201120181
Kelly's Corner Grocery20150
Lamplighter Inn20140
Lankford's Blacksmith200420080
Leslie's Flowers & Nursery201020152
Leslie's Pie & Bake Shop200720140
Linden Tree Medium20140
Linden Tree Small20140
Little River Church20045
Lou's Garage201320161
Lubbock's BBQ201520200
Lucky No.7 Mine200120041
Lugging Flour200620111
Lulu's Bakery & Cafe20190
Mama's Cocina200720150
Maple Creek Farms201020160
Maple Hill Farm201420180
Maple Syrup Season20202
Maple Syrup Sled, Set Of 320002
Marilou's Preserves200320081
McGrath Residence20131
McIntosh Cider Press201220161
McMann's Florist20150
Meadowbrook Stable201220150
Meadowlark Farm20111
Menard Cashway Lumber20052
Mike's Auto Repair & Body Shop200820140
Miller's Barn200220041
Monty's Steak House200920150
Morning Chores20207
Morning Milk20140
Muir Farms Nuts & Dried Fruits20160
Nathaniel's Pharmacy20130
O'connor's Billiards20141
Oak Creek Grist Mill200310
Ok Truck Stop20181
Oktoberfest200720180
Old Country Store20201
Old Creek Cider Mill20030
Old Town Artisans Gallery And Shop20134
Olde Stone Mill20203
Orchard's Best Pie Shop20200
Our Barn, Our Home20210
Palace Casino200920130
Pam & Bill's Bed And Breakfast20200
Pauline's Pie Shop20141
Paws & Claws Pet Shop200620131
Peterson Ice House & Cold Storage200520103
Phil's Diner200820121
Piggyback Ride200720135
Pine Ridge Church20151
Pine Valley Logging Co.200120044
Pins & Needles20143
Pleasant Valley Community Center20176
Police Station201520202
Posh Pets Salon201320160
Prairie View Junction201020150
Preacher20011
Puppy Gets A Swing Ride20210
Quality Woodworks20131
Ranch House200820160
Renegade Roadhouse20210
Rex & Spot's Doggy School20160
Richardson's Market200820121
Ringler's Assaying20140
Riverdale Lumber Yard200820122
Roadside Assistance Headquarter20180
Roadside Produce Stand200720130
Rolling Hills Bed & Breakfast201120142
Ron's Fish And Tackle200120206
Rosa's Family Restaurant20120
Round Top Market200920110
Roy's Diner200720092
Rustic Washhouse20200
Rustic Wood Fence201420184
S & H Green Stamps Store200720143
Sam's Scooter Shop20200
Samuel's Hardware201020151
Sawyer's Saw Mill200220044
Sharing20174
Shutterbug Photo Shop20170
Slater's Homestead20161
Soccer Season200720122
St. Michael's Church199220014
St. Peter's Church199720011
St. Stephen's Chapel200720103
Stella Creek Winery201120140
Stella's Sewing School20200
Stone Creek Cinema201820200
Street Iron Motorcycles200920140
Sunny Acres Famous Fried Chicken201620192
Sunnyvale Farm201520191
Sunset Valley Cheese Factory201120152
Sutton's Folk Art & Crafts200520089
Suzy's Ice Cream Shop200520120
Sweet Start Cafe20181
Taco Food Truck20140
Talent Contest At Flanagan's Barn20210
Tara's Dutch Mill Restaurant S/2 W/4.5V Ada200920130
Teens Sharing Soda200720110
Thanksgiving Players200520070
The Barkley-Dog Hotel & Spa20142


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated April 21, 2021, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2021 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy