FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Harvest Crossing
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
3rd Street Five & Dime200820162
79 Cents A Pound200620111
9 in. Apple Tree A201120200
A Farmer's Life200720110
Al's Gas Station200620130
Albee's Pharmacy200720090
All I Want For Christmas20184
All Saint's Church199420010
All Set?200620110
Apple Pickers200720140
Appleton's Country House199420012
Applewood Acres200620130
Ashford House200520081
Avon Carriage Maker19940
B.B.Q. Pit Restaurant200020030
Baker's Mill199720041
Baldcypress Large20140
Baldcypress Tree Medium20140
Barn Dance200020041
Barn House20121
Barn Sale200220062
Bart's Country Produce & Crafts20200
Bedingfield's Landscape & Tree20200
Berryville Bus Depot20182
Best Decorated House201220201
Bijou Theater20100
Bill's Produce Mart200620082
Black Crow Antiques 199319992
Black Tupelo Tree Medium20140
Bluebird Acres 2-Light Cord200720102
Bow From Bow-Wow200720130
Buy Local201914
Buzz's Honey Pot200820120
Caldwell Cottage20100
Canterbury Farms Eggnog Factory20160
Carnival Snack Shack200820160
Cedar Falls Grist Mill20180
Cedar Valley Winery20120
Chandler's Music Shop200520060
Chatham Inn199520022
Chiariello's Italian Bakery200720093
Chow Time200720151
Chowtime!200620111
Christmas At The Farm20170
Christmas Decorations201820197
Christmas Surprise20191
Chuck's Farm200620090
Church Bazaar201220151
Church On The Green199720192
Clifton's Butcher Shop200720150
Coffee Break200620142
Cornucopia Baskets & Bows20130
Country Barn Gift Shop20144
Country Cottage 199519990
Country Lane Cottage20190
Country Roads Gift Shop200720141
Countryside Veterinary200720080
Crockett Family Home200020050
Daisy's Ceramics Studio201120191
David's Fort20116
Davis & Sons Farms201120151
Decorating The House201120190
Delivering Milk20170
Derby Square Inn199520014
Draft Bros Home Brewing Supplies20181
Dunton House200120041
Dunton's Feed & Farm Supply200220043
East Moorland Windmill200220192
Elementary School200720083
Elm Tree Inn 1995199910
Elm Valley Church20171
Elmer's Country Grocery Store201320150
Elmer's Tractor201420190
Faith Chapel200820091
Faith Chapel199620021
Fall Residence House201320200
Farmers Market199820012
Farmhouse20151
Farmington Creamery20140
Feed For The Horses, Set Of 620013
Feeding Cow & Bull, Set Of 320017
Fill 'Er Up20051
Fine Harvest Winery199920020
Firewood For The Hearth20101
Fluffy Friends Pet Salon20190
Forest House199320031
Forest Procession201912
Fresh Garden Goods200320087
Friendly Fields Pet Camp20140
Garage Sale200920120
Garden Grooming20202
General Store & Hardware Co.200620130
Gibson's General Store201220160
Gilbert's Gasoline Station20150
Glad Wags School For Dogs201020162
Grandma With Jam20032
Grandma's Pie Shop201020160
Greeley & Sons Auto Parts20101
Green Valley Milk20161
Green Valley Wine & Cheese Market20142
Grocery Delivery20183
Gunsmith & Tanner200820120
Hadley House200920140
Haily House199820010
Handy's Furniture & Custom Cabinetry201420150
Happy Hounds Doggie Day Care201020150
Harley's Antiques200720092
Harley's General Merchandise 199319981
Harrison Co. Flea Market200820130
Hartwell House201020160
Harvest Crossing Library200420070
Harvest Crossing Post Office20170
Harvest Gift & Decor20162
Harvest Tavern And Inn201820194
Harvest Valley Windmill20142
Haskell County Sheriff200120042
Hattie's Market20140
Hauling Hay201120130
Hayden's General Store200820122
Hayes Residence20191
He's Going To Be O.K.!200720111
Hereford's Feedlot199620040
Herzog's Hot Dogs20110
Hickory Hills Farm20200
Hillcrest Community Church20193
Holly's Day Care Center201120151
Honey Hill Farm Stand20141
Hudson's Hardware20130
J & G Hardware 199319984
Jack's Cheese Factory199820011
Jay's Woodworking20080
Jenny's Coffee Shop/Ice Cream Parlor200520121
Jerry's Hamburgers200820140
Joe's Burger & Hot Dog Stand200520120
Jones Farmhouse201720200
Junction Hardware & Seed201120160
Just A Peek201120180
Kelly's Corner Grocery20150
Lamplighter Inn20140
Lankford's Blacksmith200420080
Leslie's Flowers & Nursery201020152
Leslie's Pie & Bake Shop200720140
Linden Tree Medium20140
Linden Tree Small20140
Little River Church20041
Lou's Garage201320160
Lubbock's BBQ201520200
Lucky No.7 Mine200120040
Lugging Flour200620110
Lulu's Bakery & Cafe20190
Mama's Cocina200720150
Maple Creek Farms201020160
Maple Hill Farm201420180
Maple Syrup Season20201
Maple Syrup Sled, Set Of 320000
Marilou's Preserves200320080
McGrath Residence20131
McIntosh Cider Press201220160
McMann's Florist20150
Meadowbrook Stable201220150
Meadowlark Farm20110
Menard Cashway Lumber20052
Mike's Auto Repair & Body Shop200820140
Miller's Barn200220041
Monty's Steak House200920150
Morning Chores20204
Morning Milk20140
Muir Farms Nuts & Dried Fruits20160
Nathaniel's Pharmacy20130
O'connor's Billiards20142
Oak Creek Grist Mill20033
Ok Truck Stop20181
Oktoberfest200720180
Old Country Store20201
Old Creek Cider Mill20030
Old Town Artisans Gallery And Shop20132
Olde Stone Mill20201
Orchard's Best Pie Shop20200
Palace Casino200920130
Pam & Bill's Bed And Breakfast20200
Pauline's Pie Shop20140
Paws & Claws Pet Shop200620130
Peterson Ice House & Cold Storage200520101
Phil's Diner200820121
Piggyback Ride200720134
Pine Ridge Church20151
Pine Valley Logging Co.200120042
Pins & Needles20141
Pleasant Valley Community Center20171
Police Station201520201
Posh Pets Salon201320161
Prairie View Junction201020150
Preacher20012
Quality Woodworks20131
Ranch House200820160
Rex & Spot's Doggy School20160
Richardson's Market200820121
Ringler's Assaying20140
Riverdale Lumber Yard200820121
Roadside Assistance Headquarter20180
Roadside Produce Stand200720130
Rolling Hills Bed & Breakfast201120140
Ron's Fish And Tackle200120202
Rosa's Family Restaurant20120
Round Top Market200920110
Roy's Diner200720090
Rustic Washhouse20200
Rustic Wood Fence201420183
S & H Green Stamps Store200720140
Sam's Scooter Shop20200
Samuel's Hardware201020150
Sawyer's Saw Mill200220042
Sharing20173
Shutterbug Photo Shop20170
Slater's Homestead20161
Soccer Season200720121
St. Michael's Church199220012
St. Peter's Church199720011
St. Stephen's Chapel200720102
Stella Creek Winery201120140
Stella's Sewing School20200
Stone Creek Cinema201820200
Street Iron Motorcycles200920140
Sunny Acres Famous Fried Chicken201620190
Sunnyvale Farm201520190
Sunset Valley Cheese Factory201120151
Sutton's Folk Art & Crafts200520087
Suzy's Ice Cream Shop200520120
Sweet Start Cafe20181
Taco Food Truck20141
Tara's Dutch Mill Restaurant S/2 W/4.5V Ada200920130
Teens Sharing Soda200720110
Thanksgiving Players200520070
The Barkley-Dog Hotel & Spa20141
The Biggest Turkey200720111
The Birdwatcher20183
The Blue Bayou Club201020170
The Good Shepherd, Set Of 420011
The Hop Stop20191
The Miller House200120040
The Montego Vineyard200920152


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated January 22, 2021, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2021 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy