FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Harvest Crossing
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
3rd Street Five & Dime2008201630
79 Cents A Pound2006201100
9 in. Apple Tree A201110
A Farmer's Life2007201100
Al's Gas Station2006201360
Albee's Pharmacy2007200920
All I Want For Christmas201840
All Saint's Church1994200110
All Set?2006201100
Apple Pickers2007201400
Appleton's Country House1994200110
Applewood Acres2006201300
Ashford House2005200820
Avon Carriage Maker199410
B.B.Q. Pit Restaurant2000200330
Baker's Mill1997200460
Baldcypress Large201410
Baldcypress Tree Medium201400
Barn Dance2000200430
Barn House201210
Barn Sale2002200610
Berryville Bus Depot201830
Best Decorated House201210
Bijou Theater201000
Bill's Produce Mart2006200800
Black Crow Antiques 1993199930
Black Tupelo Tree Medium201430
Bluebird Acres 2-Light Cord2007201010
Bow From Bow-Wow2007201310
Buy Local201930
Buzz's Honey Pot2008201210
Caldwell Cottage201000
Canterbury Farms Eggnog Factory201640
Carnival Snack Shack2008201610
Cedar Falls Grist Mill201830
Cedar Valley Winery201200
Chandler's Music Shop2005200600
Chatham Inn19952002150
Chiariello's Italian Bakery2007200901
Chow Time2007201520
Chowtime!2006201120
Christmas At The Farm201760
Christmas Decorations2018270
Christmas Surprise201910
Chuck's Farm2006200910
Church Bazaar2012201500
Church On The Green1997200220
Clifton's Butcher Shop2007201500
Coffee Break2006201460
Cornucopia Baskets & Bows201300
Country Barn Gift Shop201420
Country Cottage 1995199910
Country Lane Cottage201910
Country Roads Gift Shop2007201400
Countryside Veterinary2007200830
Crockett Family Home2000200510
Daisy's Ceramics Studio201110
David's Fort201190
Davis & Sons Farms2011201510
Decorating The House201130
Delivering Milk201710
Derby Square Inn1995200190
Draft Bros Home Brewing Supplies201820
Dunton House2001200410
Dunton's Feed & Farm Supply2002200400
East Moorland Windmill200270
Elementary School2007200820
Elm Tree Inn 1995199990
Elm Valley Church201710
Elmer's Country Grocery Store2013201510
Elmer's Tractor201400
Faith Chapel200830
Faith Chapel1996200210
Fall Residence House201300
Farmers Market1998200110
Farmhouse201530
Farmington Creamery201400
Feed For The Horses, Set Of 6200170
Feeding Cow & Bull, Set Of 3200170
Fill 'Er Up200560
Fine Harvest Winery1999200210
Firewood For The Hearth201020
Fluffy Friends Pet Salon201960
Forest House1993200320
Forest Procession201930
Fresh Garden Goods2003200890
Friendly Fields Pet Camp201410
Garage Sale2009201200
General Store & Hardware Co.2006201340
Gibson's General Store2012201600
Gilbert's Gasoline Station201500
Glad Wags School For Dogs2010201650
Grandma With Jam200310
Grandma's Pie Shop2010201620
Greeley & Sons Auto Parts201040
Green Valley Milk2016100
Green Valley Wine & Cheese Market201420
Grocery Delivery201850
Gunsmith & Tanner2008201210
Hadley House2009201400
Haily House1998200100
Handy's Furniture & Custom Cabinetry2014201500
Happy Hounds Doggie Day Care2010201510
Harley's Antiques2007200930
Harley's General Merchandise 1993199870
Harrison Co. Flea Market2008201310
Hartwell House2010201600
Harvest Crossing Library2004200720
Harvest Crossing Post Office201710
Harvest Gift & Decor201610
Harvest Tavern And Inn201850
Harvest Valley Windmill201450
Haskell County Sheriff2001200420
Hattie's Market201400
Hauling Hay2011201300
Hayden's General Store2008201210
Hayes Residence201920
He's Going To Be O.K.!2007201120
Hereford's Feedlot1996200410
Herzog's Hot Dogs201100
Hillcrest Community Church201910
Holly's Day Care Center2011201500
Honey Hill Farm Stand201420
Hudson's Hardware201300
J & G Hardware 1993199830
Jack's Cheese Factory1998200110
Jenny's Coffee Shop/Ice Cream Parlor2005201210
Jerry's Hamburgers2008201410
Joe's Burger & Hot Dog Stand2005201230
Jones Farmhouse201700
Junction Hardware & Seed2011201610
Just A Peek2011201820
Kelly's Corner Grocery201500
Lamplighter Inn201400
Lankford's Blacksmith2004200840
Leslie's Flowers & Nursery2010201510
Leslie's Pie & Bake Shop2007201400
Linden Tree Medium201420
Linden Tree Small201410
Little River Church200410
Lou's Garage2013201600
Lubbock's BBQ201520
Lucky No.7 Mine2001200410
Lugging Flour2006201110
Lulu's Bakery & Cafe201900
Mama's Cocina2007201530
Maple Creek Farms2010201600
Maple Hill Farm2014201800
Maple Syrup Sled, Set Of 3200010
Marilou's Preserves2003200800
McGrath Residence201300
McIntosh Cider Press2012201600
McMann's Florist201500
Meadowbrook Stable2012201500
Meadowlark Farm201110
Menard Cashway Lumber200540
Mike's Auto Repair & Body Shop2008201400
Miller's Barn2002200420
Monty's Steak House2009201500
Morning Milk201400
Muir Farms Nuts & Dried Fruits201610
Nathaniel's Pharmacy201300
O'connor's Billiards201490
Oak Creek Grist Mill2003180
Ok Truck Stop201810
Oktoberfest200760
Old Creek Cider Mill200300
Old Town Artisans Gallery And Shop201340
Palace Casino2009201300
Pauline's Pie Shop201400
Paws & Claws Pet Shop2006201320
Peterson Ice House & Cold Storage2005201060
Phil's Diner2008201200
Piggyback Ride2007201330
Pine Ridge Church201500
Pine Valley Logging Co.2001200470
Pins & Needles201460
Pleasant Valley Community Center2017110
Police Station201550
Posh Pets Salon2013201620
Prairie View Junction2010201500
Preacher200150
Quality Woodworks201320
Ranch House2008201620
Rex & Spot's Doggy School2016100
Richardson's Market2008201230
Ringler's Assaying201410
Riverdale Lumber Yard2008201210
Roadside Assistance Headquarter201810
Roadside Produce Stand2007201310
Rolling Hills Bed & Breakfast2011201400
Ron's Fish And Tackle200160
Rosa's Family Restaurant201200
Round Top Market2009201100
Roy's Diner2007200900
Rustic Wood Fence201420
S & H Green Stamps Store2007201420
Samuel's Hardware2010201500
Sawyer's Saw Mill2002200410
Sharing2017110
Shutterbug Photo Shop201710
Slater's Homestead201610
Soccer Season2007201210
St. Michael's Church1992200130
St. Peter's Church1997200100
St. Stephen's Chapel2007201010
Stella Creek Winery2011201450
Stone Creek Cinema201820
Street Iron Motorcycles2009201450
Sunny Acres Famous Fried Chicken201650
Sunnyvale Farm201500
Sunset Valley Cheese Factory2011201510
Sutton's Folk Art & Crafts2005200850
Suzy's Ice Cream Shop2005201220
Sweet Start Cafe201810
Taco Food Truck201450
Tara's Dutch Mill Restaurant S/2 W/4.5V Ada2009201300
Teens Sharing Soda2007201110
Thanksgiving Players2005200700
The Barkley-Dog Hotel & Spa201450
The Biggest Turkey2007201110
The Birdwatcher201840
The Blue Bayou Club201010
The Good Shepherd, Set Of 4200160
The Hop Stop201981
The Miller House2001200420
The Montego Vineyard2009201550
The Pinwheel School2010201400
The Tucker Farm House2007201110
The Williams House201400
Time For A Scrub201420
Tiny's Blacksmith Shop1999200310
Tony's Boots & Hats1998200200
Tony's Pizza Shack2006200900
Towne House1996200200
Tractor Repair2007201010
Tractor Repair Shed1996200400
Trinity Church 1995199920
Tucker's Farm1995200230


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated December 14, 2019, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2019 N. & C. Stevens