FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Caddington Village
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
12 Days Of Christmas Ornament Shop200620113
1909 Knickerbocker House20022
2nd Street Post Office20150
4" Colonial Street Lamp, Set Of 420050
4" Gas Lantern Street Lamp, Set Of 420062
4" Gas Lantern Street Lamp, Set Of 620060
4" Gas Lantern Street Lamp, Set Of 820060
6 AM Christmas Morning20130
A Christmas Carol Play20143
A Christmas Song200020061
A Cup & Book Cafe201020130
A Cut Above Jewelers20178
A Day In Town20171
A Season Of Giving, Set Of 220154
A Taste Of Italy200720184
A Touch Of Provence20150
Ainsworth Coach House20200
Alden House20197
All Wrapped Up20053
All Ye Faithful Church20180
Allison House201720190
Alpine Musicians Set Of 4201420180
Alpine Ski Party, Set Of 420112
Amy's Bridal Shoppe200220060
Amy's Pancake House201520193
Amy's Sundial Inn20131
Ana's Cakery20140
Anderson Residence200620080
Andrews Residence20140
Apple Hill Grocery20180
Apple Vendor, Set Of 2201520180
Argyle Griffin Pub201320160
Argyle Hotel20174
Artful Dodger20204
Arthur's Manor200420051
Artigiano Bakery20201
Ashley Inn199720037
Ashton Court Apartments20200
At The Market, Set Of 3200420183
Babys First Christmas20181
Baily's Music School Carolers20200
Ballroom Couple200320070
Bamford House200620080
Barrington Fine Tailors201620201
Barton's Books201320160
Bayberry Hill Police200420071
Bayberry Place20140
Beacon Hill Chapel20200
Beamans Bakery20181
Beersmith Row20201
Belgian Waffle House201020151
Bell's Gourmet Popcorn Factory20171
Bella's Bon Bons20193
Bellows And Co. Blacksmith20190
Bells & Whistles201620207
Belmont Bank 199619980
Benjamins Bakery20180
Bentley Estate200620100
Bernie's Teddy Bears20122
Betty's Blue China Shop20200
Big Ben Pub20120
Big River Station200820100
Bike Ride Date20191
Biking Fun20194
Bird Bath Dog Fountain20196
Birds Nest Cottage200220060
Birthday Party At The Stanwicks20192
Blakely House200820140
Blakely School201120150
Blessed Angels Convent200020030
Bloomers And Bicycles, Set Of 220170
Blue Lotus Yoga Pilates201520190
Bluebird Inn20171
Bob Cratchit And Tiny Tim20006
Bob's Barber Shop & The Shoe Shiner200820140
Bob's Tobacco/Rarebooks 199419990
Bonnie's Bread Bakery20140
Book Seller200120142
Book Wagon20190
Boot Drive At The Firehouse20170
Boy's Best Friend20172
Boys v. Girls200720202
Bread Bakers20197
Bread Peddler20184
Brew Maid20140
Brewer's Wagon20103
Brewery Wagon200320081
Bridgette's Gingerbread Bakery20110
Brighton Manor 199619994
Bristol Estate20202
Brock's Toys200720132
Broken Flask Tavern20200
Brookside Chapel201620192
Brownstone Cafe20190
Buckleberry Church201720201
Butler Residence20151
Caddington Ballet Academy201320160
Caddington Candies20131
Caddington Fire Brigade20194
Caddington Post20195
Caddington Village Inn199820022
Caddington Visitor Center20170
Cadieux Bakery201420180
Cafe Society20207
Canal Fence Set Of 420140
Canal Houseboat201420180
Candle Dipping Fun200320113
Candlers Coaching Inn20185
Candy Cane Kitchen19983
Candy Kitchen 199819990
Carolers Quartet, Set Of 2200520190
Carols For Christmas20122
Carolyn's Nursery200620121
Carrington Cathedral200920190
Carrington House200820120
Carry Bike20162
Cathedral Of The Sacred Heart200720120
Cedar Creek Church20131
Cedar Creek Inn 199919991
Cedar Crest Fellowship Church20200
Cedar Valley Church20060
Center City Police Station200420120
Centre Stage Playhouse20121
Century High School20160
Chadwell Chapel200420050
Chair Repair200320112
Champ's Sporting Goods20200
Chan's Chinese Antiques20090
Chapman Toy Shop201220161
Charlotte's Dressmaking Shop200020030
Chatsworth Railroad Station200820151
Cheese Seller20142
Chelsea Pub200420060
Chelsea's Candy & Flowers200620100
Chet's Carpentry Shop200020040
Christmas At The Cathedral20201
Christmas At The McCleary Estate20150
Christmas At The Pattersons201620190
Christmas Baby200120150
Christmas Ballet20194
Christmas Band, Set Of 520063
Christmas Cable Car Set Of 6201420190
Christmas Catastrophe20171
Christmas Clock Tower20142
Christmas Concert!20202
Christmas Eve Manor200720101
Christmas Eve Party201720190
Christmas Eve, Set Of 320061
Christmas Gift200220063
Christmas Harmony, Set Of 420072
Christmas Lane201020181
Christmas Market Candy Seller201320191
Christmas On Parade20200
Christmas Shoppe 1993199920
Christmas Shopping20141
Christmas Shopping With Mom And Dad201320181
Christmas Sock-Hop20122
Christmas Time & Trimmings201220151
Christmas Wonderland Toy Store201020202
Church Potluck Supper20150
Churchill's Bakery & Bistro201120163
Cinnamon Roll Shop20202
City Sidewalks200720131
CJ's Piano Bar20161
Claire's Card Shop200820131
Claire's Confectionery20200
Clark Residence20130
Classic Victorian Fence, Set Of 720121
Clock Seller Set Of 2201420180
Clock Tower201620196
Cobbler Jack's200120090
Coffee Stall200220140
Coiffures By Daphne & Andrea's Photography200320050
Come See The Nutcracker201520180
Conover Estate200720130
Continental Chocolates201620200
Cookies From Mrs. Claus201520170
Coopers Hardware20185
Court House200720090
Court House20090
Cozy Christmas Eve20180
Cozy Cottage20194
Crafton House 199919990
Cramwell College201320151
Crane Residence20191
Crawford Residence200720101
Creative Kids Art Studio20203
Creekside Chapel200620122
Crepes & Croissants Bakery20173
Crosby House199920041
Cynthia's Bed & Breakfast200820130
Cypress Lane Bed & Breakfast20200
Dads Snowman20184
Daily Evening Press 199319986
Daily Gazette200820140
Dainty Cottage Collectables & Antiques20170
Danielle's Decor20191
Daniels House200820121
Dansford Bakery199920021
Darla's Dolls20172
Darlington Church20140
Dasher's Advent Stable201320203
Dasher's Advent Stable20201
Dashing Through The Snow2000200623
Davids Deli20182
Davidson Residence20186
Davis Residence20121
Dawson's Upholstery200320050
Deck The Halls Christmas Shop201120160
Decorated Victorian Front Yard20121
Decorating The New England Hearth20147
Delivery Bread Cart20193
Devaney's Bakery20032
Dickens Couple20194
Directing Traffic20131
Dirk's Bikes20150
Dog Walking Agency20181
Doll Maker200820171
Doll's Day Out201520180
Downhill Thrills200620181
Dr. Baxter Optician Ivan's Apothecary200020040
Dressing Mr. Snowman20031
Drinking200320063
East Lake Station201320205
East St. Police Station200820131
East Street Firehouse200420060
Eastside Fire Station20110
Ebenezer's Apartments200220052
Elegant Lady20145
Eli's Cobbler Shoppe20164
Ellen's Flower Shop200720120
Elsa's Umbrellas20193
Emerson House201020140
Emma's Cottage20180
En Pointe Balletwear20170
Engine Co. No.33200720102
Engine Company No. 6200420062
Engine Company No.9200620094
English Lane20170
Espresso Bar20110
Espresso Yourself20181
Essex Corner Market200920180
Estella's Cafe And Hotel Clair200620090
Europe Cathedral20140
Fables Bookstore20180


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated January 16, 2021, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2021 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy