FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Caddington Village
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
12 Days Of Christmas Ornament Shop200620115
1909 Knickerbocker House20021
2nd Street Post Office20150
4" Colonial Street Lamp, Set Of 420052
4" Gas Lantern Street Lamp, Set Of 420060
4" Gas Lantern Street Lamp, Set Of 620060
4" Gas Lantern Street Lamp, Set Of 820061
6 AM Christmas Morning20130
A Christmas Carol Play201414
A Christmas Song200020062
A Cup & Book Cafe201020130
A Cut Above Jewelers20179
A Day In Town20173
A Season Of Giving, Set Of 220159
A Taste Of Italy2007201812
A Touch Of Provence20151
Ainsworth Coach House20201
Alden House20197
Alexander's Apothecary201720190
All Wrapped Up20058
All Ye Faithful Church20180
Allison House201720190
Alpine Musicians Set Of 4201420180
Alpine Ski Party, Set Of 420113
Amy's Bridal Shoppe200220063
Amy's Pancake House201520193
Amy's Sundial Inn20132
Ana's Cakery20140
Anderson Residence200620083
Andrews Residence20140
Apple Hill Grocery20180
Apple Vendor, Set Of 2201520180
Argyle Griffin Pub201320161
Argyle Hotel20172
Artful Dodger20203
Arthur's Manor200420050
Artigiano Bakery20201
Ashley Inn199720038
Ashton Court Apartments20200
At The Market, Set Of 3200420183
Babys First Christmas20180
Baily's Music School Carolers20200
Bakery Delivery20211
Ballroom Couple200320070
Bamford House200620080
Barrington Fine Tailors201620200
Barton's Books201320160
Bayberry Hill Police200420073
Bayberry Place20140
Beacon Hill Chapel20201
Beamans Bakery20181
Beersmith Row20204
Belgian Waffle House201020155
Belinda's Biscuiteer20210
Bell's Gourmet Popcorn Factory201711
Bella's Bon Bons201910
Bellows And Co. Blacksmith20190
Bells & Whistles201620209
Belmont Bank 199619981
Benjamins Bakery20182
Bentley Estate200620102
Bernie's Teddy Bears20124
Betty's Blue China Shop20200
Big Ben Pub20123
Big River Station200820101
Bike Ride Date20190
Biking Fun20194
Bird Bath Dog Fountain20194
Birds Nest Cottage200220062
Birthday Party At The Stanwicks20191
Blakely House200820141
Blakely School201120150
Blessed Angels Convent200020030
Bloomers And Bicycles, Set Of 220170
Blue Lotus Yoga Pilates201520190
Bluebird Inn20170
Bob Cratchit And Tiny Tim200018
Bob's Barber Shop & The Shoe Shiner200820143
Bob's Tobacco/Rarebooks 199419990
Bonnie's Bread Bakery20141
Book Seller200120141
Book Wagon20191
Boot Drive At The Firehouse20172
Boy's Best Friend20170
Boys v. Girls200720204
Bread Bakers20197
Bread Peddler20183
Brew Maid20141
Brewer's Wagon20103
Brewery Wagon200320082
Bridgette's Gingerbread Bakery20115
Bright Meadow Elementary20210
Brighton Manor 199619991
Bristol Estate20205
Brock's Toys200720132
Broken Flask Tavern20202
Brookside Chapel201620192
Brownstone Cafe20190
Buckleberry Church201720200
Butcher's Hollow20210
Butler Residence20151
Caddington Ballet Academy201320160
Caddington Candies20130
Caddington Fire Brigade20191
Caddington Post201910
Caddington Village Inn199820023
Caddington Visitor Center20171
Cadieux Bakery201420181
Cafe Society20209
Canal Fence Set Of 420141
Canal Houseboat201420182
Candle Dipping Fun200320112
Candlers Coaching Inn20182
Candy Cane Kitchen19984
Candy Kitchen 199819990
Canine Holiday Sweater Contest20210
Carolers Quartet, Set Of 2200520192
Carols For Christmas20122
Carolyn's Nursery200620121
Carrington Cathedral200920191
Carrington House200820120
Carry Bike20161
Cassie's Couture20210
Cathedral Of The Sacred Heart200720120
Cedar Creek Church20130
Cedar Creek Inn 199919991
Cedar Crest Fellowship Church20200
Cedar Valley Church20060
Center City Police Station200420120
Centre Stage Playhouse20121
Century High School20160
Chadwell Chapel200420050
Chair Repair200320112
Champ's Sporting Goods20200
Chan's Chinese Antiques20091
Chapel Of Everlasting Life20210
Chapman Toy Shop201220161
Charlotte's Dressmaking Shop200020031
Chatsworth Railroad Station200820153
Cheese Seller20140
Chelsea Pub200420060
Chelsea's Candy & Flowers200620102
Chet's Carpentry Shop200020042
Chocolate Time20211
Christmas At The Cathedral20205
Christmas At The McCleary Estate20150
Christmas At The Pattersons201620191
Christmas At The Savoy20211
Christmas Baby200120150
Christmas Ballet20195
Christmas Band, Set Of 5200610
Christmas Cable Car Set Of 6201420190
Christmas Catastrophe20174
Christmas Cheer Carousel20210
Christmas Clock Tower201411
Christmas Concert!20205
Christmas Eve Manor200720100
Christmas Eve Party201720190
Christmas Eve, Set Of 320065
Christmas Gift200220066
Christmas Harmony, Set Of 420076
Christmas Lane201020181
Christmas Market Candy Seller201320190
Christmas On Parade20202
Christmas Shoppe 1993199914
Christmas Shopping20145
Christmas Shopping With Mom And Dad201320180
Christmas Sock-Hop20122
Christmas Supply Loft20213
Christmas Time & Trimmings201220153
Christmas Wonderland Toy Store201020201
Church Potluck Supper20150
Churchill's Bakery & Bistro201120160
Cinnamon Roll Shop20204
City Police Station20210
City Sidewalks200720131
CJ's Piano Bar20166
Claire's Card Shop200820135
Claire's Confectionery20200
Clark Residence20130
Classic Victorian Fence, Set Of 720122
Clock Seller Set Of 2201420180
Clock Tower2016201917
Cobbler Jack's200120092
Coffee Stall200220141
Coiffures By Daphne & Andrea's Photography200320051
Come See The Nutcracker201520180
Conover Estate200720132
Continental Chocolates201620203
Cookies From Mrs. Claus201520170
Cooper's Cottage20210
Coopers Hardware20185
Court House200720090
Court House20090
Cozy Christmas Eve20180
Cozy Cottage20194
Crafton House 199919990
Cramwell College201320150
Crane Residence20192
Crawford Residence200720100
Creative Kids Art Studio20204
Creekside Chapel200620122
Crepe Cafe20210
Crepes & Croissants Bakery20170
Crosby House199920040
Cynthia's Bed & Breakfast200820132
Cypress Lane Bed & Breakfast20200
Dads Snowman20186
Daily Evening Press 199319982
Daily Gazette200820142
Dainty Cottage Collectables & Antiques20170
Danielle's Decor20191
Daniels House200820120


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 17, 2021, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2021 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy