FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Caddington Village
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
12 Days Of Christmas Ornament Shop200620111
1909 Knickerbocker House20021
2nd Street Post Office20153
4" Colonial Street Lamp, Set Of 420050
4" Gas Lantern Street Lamp, Set Of 420061
4" Gas Lantern Street Lamp, Set Of 620060
4" Gas Lantern Street Lamp, Set Of 820060
6 AM Christmas Morning20130
A Christmas Carol Play20143
A Christmas Song200020065
A Cup & Book Cafe201020132
A Cut Above Jewelers20174
A Day In Town20174
A Season Of Giving, Set Of 220153
A Taste Of Italy200720189
A Touch Of Provence20150
Ainsworth Coach House20201
Alden House20192
Alexander's Apothecary201720190
All Wrapped Up20059
All Ye Faithful Church20180
Allison House201720190
Alpine Musicians Set Of 4201420181
Alpine Ski Party, Set Of 420115
Amy's Bridal Shoppe200220063
Amy's Pancake House201520195
Amy's Sundial Inn20131
Ana's Cakery20140
Anderson Residence200620080
Andrews Residence20140
Apple Hill Grocery20181
Apple Vendor, Set Of 2201520180
Argyle Griffin Pub201320161
Argyle Hotel20172
Artful Dodger20209
Arthur's Manor200420052
Artigiano Bakery20203
Ashley Inn199720030
Ashton Court Apartments20201
At The Market, Set Of 3200420183
Babys First Christmas20180
Backyard Drive-in20230
Baily's Music School Carolers20200
Bakery Delivery20212
Ballroom Couple200320070
Balsam Glen Church20220
Bamford House200620080
Barrington Fine Tailors201620201
Barton's Books201320160
Bayberry Hill Police200420073
Bayberry Place20140
Beacon Hill Chapel20200
Beamans Bakery20181
Bean Happy Coffee Shop20221
Beersmith Row20205
Beginner Boarder20230
Belgian Waffle House201020155
Belinda's Biscuiteer20211
Bell's Gourmet Popcorn Factory20178
Bella's Bon Bons20195
Bellows And Co. Blacksmith20190
Bells & Whistles2016202010
Belmont Bank 199619980
Benjamins Bakery20180
Bentley Estate200620100
Bernie's Teddy Bears20121
Best Friends Share20228
Betty's Blue China Shop20200
Big Ben Pub20123
Big River Station200820101
Bike Ride Date20190
Biking Fun20194
Bird Bath Dog Fountain20194
Birds Nest Cottage200220064
Birthday Party At The Stanwicks20192
Blackthorne Glassworks20221
Blakely House200820140
Blakely School201120153
Blessed Angels Convent200020030
Bloomers And Bicycles, Set Of 220171
Blue Lotus Yoga Pilates201520190
Bluebird Inn20170
Bob Cratchit And Tiny Tim20008
Bob's Barber Shop & The Shoe Shiner200820141
Bob's Tobacco/Rarebooks 199419990
Bonnie's Bread Bakery20141
Book Seller200120140
Book Wagon20192
Books And Brews Cafe20230
Boot Drive At The Firehouse20170
Boy's Best Friend20170
Boys v. Girls200720202
Bread Bakers20197
Bread Peddler20184
Brew Maid20144
Brewer's Wagon20105
Brewery Wagon200320081
Bridgette's Gingerbread Bakery20119
Bright Meadow Elementary20212
Brighton Manor 199619991
Bristol Estate20203
Brock's Toys200720130
Broken Flask Tavern20202
Brookside Chapel201620193
Brownstone Cafe20192
Bubble Boutique20221
Buckleberry Church201720200
Butcher's Hollow20211
Butler Residence20151
Butter’s Bakery & Bread20220
Caddington Ballet Academy201320161
Caddington Candies20130
Caddington Conservatory Gardens20222
Caddington Fire Brigade20195
Caddington Post20192
Caddington Village Inn199820024
Caddington Visitor Center20170
Cadieux Bakery201420181
Cafe Society20201
Canal Fence Set Of 420140
Canal Houseboat201420181
Candle Dipping Fun200320113
Candlers Coaching Inn20182
Candy Cane Kitchen19985
Candy Kitchen 199819990
Canine Holiday Sweater Contest20219
Carmella's Wine And Chocolate Tasting Room20230
Carolers Cafe20230
Carolers Quartet, Set Of 2200520196
Carols For Christmas20122
Carolyn's Nursery200620121
Carrington Cathedral200920192
Carrington House200820121
Carry Bike20161
Cassie's Couture20211
Cathedral Of Eternal Light20221
Cathedral Of The Sacred Heart200720120
Cedar Creek Church20130
Cedar Creek Inn 199919992
Cedar Crest Fellowship Church20200
Cedar Valley Church20060
Center City Police Station200420121
Centre Stage Playhouse20121
Century High School20160
Chadwell Chapel200420050
Chair Repair200320111
Champ's Sporting Goods20200
Chan's Chinese Antiques20090
Chapel Of Everlasting Life20212
Chapman Toy Shop201220160
Charlotte's Dressmaking Shop200020033
Chatsworth Railroad Station200820152
Cheese Seller20140
Chelsea Pub200420061
Chelsea's Candy & Flowers200620102
Chet's Carpentry Shop200020041
Chocolate Time20212
Christmas At The Cathedral20202
Christmas At The McCleary Estate20150
Christmas At The Pattersons201620191
Christmas At The Savoy20212
Christmas Baby200120150
Christmas Ballet20192
Christmas Band, Set Of 5200612
Christmas Cable Car Set Of 6201420191
Christmas Catastrophe20175
Christmas Cheer Bottling Company20226
Christmas Cheer Carousel20212
Christmas Clock Tower20145
Christmas Concert!20203
Christmas Eve Manor200720102
Christmas Eve Party201720190
Christmas Eve, Set Of 320067
Christmas Gift200220065
Christmas Harmony, Set Of 420073
Christmas Joy Residence20230
Christmas Lane201020182
Christmas Market Candy Seller201320190
Christmas On Parade20202
Christmas Shoppe 1993199918
Christmas Shopping20146
Christmas Shopping Date20220
Christmas Shopping With Mom And Dad201320182
Christmas Sock-Hop20122
Christmas Spirits Cafe20222
Christmas Supply Loft20214
Christmas Time & Trimmings201220151
Christmas Wonderland Toy Store201020208
Church Potluck Supper20150
Churchill's Bakery & Bistro201120160
Churchill’s Sew-n-stitch20220
Cinnamon Roll Shop20204
City Police Station20210
City Sidewalks200720133
CJ's Piano Bar20165
Claire's Card Shop200820132
Claire's Confectionery20200
Clark Residence20132
Classic Victorian Fence, Set Of 7201210
Clock Seller Set Of 2201420181
Clock Tower2016201910
Cobbler Jack's200120090
Coffee Stall200220141
Coiffures By Daphne & Andrea's Photography200320051
Come See The Nutcracker201520180
Conover Estate200720133
Continental Chocolates201620201
Cookie Decoration Station20225
Cookies From Mrs. Claus201520170
Cooper's Cottage20210
Coopers Hardware20181
Corner Residence20220
Court House200720090
Court House20090
Cozy Christmas Eve20180
Cozy Cottage20191
Crafton House 199919991
Cramwell College201320150
Cranberry Hill Christmas Boutique20230
Crane Residence20193
Crawford Residence200720101
Creative Kids Art Studio20203
Creekside Chapel200620123
Crepe Cafe20211
Crepes & Croissants Bakery20174
Crosby House199920040
Cynthia's Bed & Breakfast200820131
Cypress Lane Bed & Breakfast20201
Dads Snowman20185
Daily Evening Press 199319980


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated January 26, 2023, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2023 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy