FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Caddington Village
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
12 Days Of Christmas Ornament Shop200620111
1909 Knickerbocker House20020
2nd Street Post Office20152
4" Colonial Street Lamp, Set Of 420051
4" Gas Lantern Street Lamp, Set Of 420062
4" Gas Lantern Street Lamp, Set Of 620061
4" Gas Lantern Street Lamp, Set Of 820060
6 AM Christmas Morning20130
A Christmas Carol Play20145
A Christmas Song200020063
A Cup & Book Cafe201020130
A Cut Above Jewelers20179
A Day In Town20172
A Season Of Giving, Set Of 220159
A Taste Of Italy200720189
A Touch Of Provence20150
Ainsworth Coach House20201
Alden House20195
Alexander's Apothecary201720190
All Wrapped Up20059
All Ye Faithful Church20180
Allison House201720190
Alpine Musicians Set Of 4201420180
Alpine Ski Party, Set Of 420113
Amy's Bridal Shoppe200220060
Amy's Pancake House201520194
Amy's Sundial Inn20131
Ana's Cakery20140
Anderson Residence200620080
Andrews Residence20140
Apple Hill Grocery20180
Apple Vendor, Set Of 2201520180
Argyle Griffin Pub201320161
Argyle Hotel20174
Artful Dodger20204
Arthur's Manor200420050
Artigiano Bakery20202
Ashley Inn199720037
Ashton Court Apartments20200
At The Market, Set Of 3200420181
Babys First Christmas20180
Baily's Music School Carolers20200
Bakery Delivery20213
Ballroom Couple200320070
Balsam Glen Church20220
Bamford House200620080
Barrington Fine Tailors201620200
Barton's Books201320160
Bayberry Hill Police200420072
Bayberry Place20140
Beacon Hill Chapel20201
Beamans Bakery20181
Bean Happy Coffee Shop20220
Beersmith Row20202
Belgian Waffle House201020154
Belinda's Biscuiteer20210
Bell's Gourmet Popcorn Factory20179
Bella's Bon Bons20197
Bellows And Co. Blacksmith20190
Bells & Whistles2016202010
Belmont Bank 199619981
Benjamins Bakery20180
Bentley Estate200620102
Bernie's Teddy Bears20123
Best Friends Share20220
Betty's Blue China Shop20200
Big Ben Pub20122
Big River Station200820101
Bike Ride Date20190
Biking Fun20193
Bird Bath Dog Fountain20192
Birds Nest Cottage200220062
Birthday Party At The Stanwicks20192
Blackthorne Glassworks20220
Blakely House200820141
Blakely School201120150
Blessed Angels Convent200020030
Bloomers And Bicycles, Set Of 220171
Blue Lotus Yoga Pilates201520190
Bluebird Inn20170
Bob Cratchit And Tiny Tim200015
Bob's Barber Shop & The Shoe Shiner200820143
Bob's Tobacco/Rarebooks 199419990
Bonnie's Bread Bakery20142
Book Seller200120140
Book Wagon20190
Boot Drive At The Firehouse20170
Boy's Best Friend20170
Boys v. Girls200720202
Bread Bakers20195
Bread Peddler20183
Brew Maid20142
Brewer's Wagon20103
Brewery Wagon200320084
Bridgette's Gingerbread Bakery20116
Bright Meadow Elementary20211
Brighton Manor 199619991
Bristol Estate20206
Brock's Toys200720131
Broken Flask Tavern20202
Brookside Chapel201620193
Brownstone Cafe20190
Bubble Boutique20220
Buckleberry Church201720200
Butcher's Hollow20211
Butler Residence20152
Butter’s Bakery & Bread20220
Caddington Ballet Academy201320161
Caddington Candies20130
Caddington Conservatory Gardens20220
Caddington Fire Brigade20193
Caddington Post20194
Caddington Village Inn199820021
Caddington Visitor Center20171
Cadieux Bakery201420181
Cafe Society20206
Canal Fence Set Of 420140
Canal Houseboat201420181
Candle Dipping Fun200320112
Candlers Coaching Inn20180
Candy Cane Kitchen19983
Candy Kitchen 199819990
Canine Holiday Sweater Contest202111
Carolers Quartet, Set Of 2200520192
Carols For Christmas20121
Carolyn's Nursery200620120
Carrington Cathedral200920192
Carrington House200820121
Carry Bike20163
Cassie's Couture20211
Cathedral Of Eternal Light20220
Cathedral Of The Sacred Heart200720121
Cedar Creek Church20130
Cedar Creek Inn 199919992
Cedar Crest Fellowship Church20200
Cedar Valley Church20060
Center City Police Station200420121
Centre Stage Playhouse20120
Century High School20160
Chadwell Chapel200420050
Chair Repair200320114
Champ's Sporting Goods20200
Chan's Chinese Antiques20090
Chapel Of Everlasting Life20211
Chapman Toy Shop201220160
Charlotte's Dressmaking Shop200020030
Chatsworth Railroad Station200820151
Cheese Seller20140
Chelsea Pub200420061
Chelsea's Candy & Flowers200620101
Chet's Carpentry Shop200020041
Chocolate Time20211
Christmas At The Cathedral20207
Christmas At The McCleary Estate20151
Christmas At The Pattersons201620191
Christmas At The Savoy20213
Christmas Baby200120150
Christmas Ballet20196
Christmas Band, Set Of 5200613
Christmas Cable Car Set Of 6201420192
Christmas Catastrophe20175
Christmas Cheer Bottling Company20220
Christmas Cheer Carousel20214
Christmas Clock Tower20147
Christmas Concert!20205
Christmas Eve Manor200720101
Christmas Eve Party201720190
Christmas Eve, Set Of 320065
Christmas Gift2002200610
Christmas Harmony, Set Of 420072
Christmas Lane201020181
Christmas Market Candy Seller201320190
Christmas On Parade20203
Christmas Shoppe 1993199916
Christmas Shopping20144
Christmas Shopping Date20220
Christmas Shopping With Mom And Dad201320181
Christmas Sock-Hop20120
Christmas Spirits Cafe20220
Christmas Supply Loft20214
Christmas Time & Trimmings201220152
Christmas Wonderland Toy Store201020201
Church Potluck Supper20150
Churchill's Bakery & Bistro201120160
Churchill’s Sew-n-stitch20220
Cinnamon Roll Shop20201
City Police Station20211
City Sidewalks200720133
CJ's Piano Bar20164
Claire's Card Shop200820134
Claire's Confectionery20200
Clark Residence20131
Classic Victorian Fence, Set Of 720121
Clock Seller Set Of 2201420181
Clock Tower2016201910
Cobbler Jack's200120091
Coffee Stall200220140
Coiffures By Daphne & Andrea's Photography200320050
Come See The Nutcracker201520180
Conover Estate200720132
Continental Chocolates201620202
Cookie Decoration Station20220
Cookies From Mrs. Claus201520170
Cooper's Cottage20210
Coopers Hardware20181
Corner Residence20220
Court House200720091
Court House20090
Cozy Christmas Eve20180
Cozy Cottage20193
Crafton House 199919991
Cramwell College201320150
Crane Residence20191
Crawford Residence200720101
Creative Kids Art Studio20204
Creekside Chapel200620123
Crepe Cafe20212
Crepes & Croissants Bakery20172
Crosby House199920040
Cynthia's Bed & Breakfast200820131
Cypress Lane Bed & Breakfast20200
Dads Snowman20183
Daily Evening Press 199319982


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated July 5, 2022, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2022 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy