FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Caddington Village
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
12 Days Of Christmas Ornament Shop2006201130
1909 Knickerbocker House200210
2nd Street Post Office201500
4" Colonial Street Lamp, Set Of 4200520
4" Gas Lantern Street Lamp, Set Of 4200640
4" Gas Lantern Street Lamp, Set Of 6200600
4" Gas Lantern Street Lamp, Set Of 8200610
6 AM Christmas Morning201300
A Christmas Carol Play201470
A Christmas Song2000200630
A Cup & Book Cafe2010201330
A Cut Above Jewelers2017110
A Day In Town201720
A Season Of Giving, Set Of 2201540
A Taste Of Italy2007201820
A Touch Of Provence201500
Ainsworth Coach House202000
Alden House201960
All Wrapped Up200520
All Ye Faithful Church201830
Allison House2017201900
Alpine Musicians Set Of 4201400
Alpine Ski Party, Set Of 4201110
Amy's Bridal Shoppe2002200600
Amy's Pancake House2015201930
Amy's Sundial Inn201310
Ana's Cakery201400
Anderson Residence2006200810
Andrews Residence201400
Apple Hill Grocery201810
Apple Vendor, Set Of 2201500
Argyle Griffin Pub2013201600
Argyle Hotel201720
Artful Dodger202000
Arthur's Manor2004200520
Artigiano Bakery202000
Ashley Inn1997200350
Ashton Court Apartments202000
At The Market, Set Of 3200430
Babys First Christmas201810
Baily's Music School Carolers202000
Ballroom Couple2003200700
Bamford House2006200800
Barrington Fine Tailors2016202010
Barton's Books2013201600
Bayberry Hill Police2004200700
Bayberry Place201410
Beacon Hill Chapel202000
Beamans Bakery201810
Beersmith Row202000
Belgian Waffle House2010201530
Bell's Gourmet Popcorn Factory201780
Bella's Bon Bons201960
Bellows And Co. Blacksmith201920
Bells & Whistles2016202080
Belmont Bank 1996199830
Benjamins Bakery201800
Bentley Estate2006201000
Bernie's Teddy Bears201270
Betty's Blue China Shop202000
Big Ben Pub201200
Big River Station2008201000
Bike Ride Date201910
Biking Fun201920
Bird Bath Dog Fountain201950
Birds Nest Cottage2002200600
Birthday Party At The Stanwicks201920
Blakely House2008201410
Blakely School2011201500
Blessed Angels Convent2000200300
Bloomers And Bicycles, Set Of 2201700
Blue Lotus Yoga Pilates2015201900
Bluebird Inn201710
Bob Cratchit And Tiny Tim200060
Bob's Barber Shop & The Shoe Shiner2008201400
Bob's Tobacco/Rarebooks 1994199930
Bonnie's Bread Bakery201400
Book Seller2001201420
Book Wagon201900
Boot Drive At The Firehouse201710
Boy's Best Friend201710
Boys v. Girls2007202070
Bread Bakers201920
Bread Peddler201830
Brew Maid201410
Brewer's Wagon201030
Brewery Wagon2003200810
Bridgette's Gingerbread Bakery201100
Brighton Manor 1996199960
Bristol Estate202000
Brock's Toys2007201320
Broken Flask Tavern202000
Brookside Chapel2016201930
Brownstone Cafe201910
Buckleberry Church2017202010
Butler Residence201500
Caddington Ballet Academy2013201600
Caddington Candies201310
Caddington Fire Brigade201990
Caddington Post2019100
Caddington Village Inn1998200230
Caddington Visitor Center201700
Cadieux Bakery2014201800
Cafe Society202010
Canal Fence Set Of 4201400
Canal Houseboat201400
Candle Dipping Fun2003201140
Candlers Coaching Inn201830
Candy Cane Kitchen199810
Candy Kitchen 1998199900
Carolers Quartet, Set Of 22005201900
Carols For Christmas201210
Carolyn's Nursery2006201220
Carrington Cathedral2009201900
Carrington House2008201200
Carry Bike201630
Cathedral Of The Sacred Heart2007201200
Cedar Creek Church201310
Cedar Creek Inn 1999199910
Cedar Crest Fellowship Church202000
Cedar Valley Church200610
Center City Police Station200400
Centre Stage Playhouse201210
Century High School201600
Chadwell Chapel2004200500
Chair Repair2003201120
Champ's Sporting Goods202000
Chan's Chinese Antiques200920
Chapman Toy Shop2012201630
Charlotte's Dressmaking Shop2000200310
Chatsworth Railroad Station2008201520
Cheese Seller201410
Chelsea Pub2004200610
Chelsea's Candy & Flowers2006201000
Chet's Carpentry Shop2000200400
Christmas At The Cathedral202020
Christmas At The McCleary Estate201500
Christmas At The Pattersons2016201900
Christmas Baby2001201500
Christmas Ballet201950
Christmas Band, Set Of 5200640
Christmas Cable Car Set Of 62014201900
Christmas Catastrophe201720
Christmas Clock Tower201450
Christmas Concert!202000
Christmas Eve Manor2007201050
Christmas Eve Party2017201900
Christmas Eve, Set Of 3200620
Christmas Gift2002200630
Christmas Harmony, Set Of 4200720
Christmas Lane2010201800
Christmas Market Candy Seller2013201910
Christmas On Parade202000
Christmas Shoppe 19931999230
Christmas Shopping201420
Christmas Shopping With Mom And Dad201300
Christmas Sock-Hop201230
Christmas Time & Trimmings2012201510
Christmas Wonderland Toy Store2010202020
Church Potluck Supper201500
Churchill's Bakery & Bistro2011201610
Cinnamon Roll Shop202000
City Sidewalks2007201320
CJ's Piano Bar201620
Claire's Card Shop2008201310
Claire's Confectionery202000
Clark Residence201300
Classic Victorian Fence, Set Of 7201210
Clock Seller Set Of 2201410
Clock Tower2016201950
Cobbler Jack's2001200920
Coffee Stall2002201400
Coiffures By Daphne & Andrea's Photography2003200500
Come See The Nutcracker201500
Conover Estate2007201310
Continental Chocolates2016202000
Cookies From Mrs. Claus2015201700
Coopers Hardware201830
Court House200720
Court House200910
Cozy Christmas Eve201810
Cozy Cottage201940
Crafton House 1999199900
Cramwell College2013201510
Crane Residence201920
Crawford Residence2007201020
Creative Kids Art Studio202000
Creekside Chapel2006201200
Crepes & Croissants Bakery201750
Crosby House1999200400
Cynthia's Bed & Breakfast2008201300
Cypress Lane Bed & Breakfast202000
Dads Snowman201820
Daily Evening Press 1993199840
Daily Gazette2008201430
Dainty Cottage Collectables & Antiques201700
Danielle's Decor201910
Daniels House2008201200
Dansford Bakery1999200220
Darla's Dolls201750
Darlington Church201410
Dasher's Advent Stable2013202030
Dasher's Advent Stable202000
Dashing Through The Snow20002006130
Davids Deli201810
Davidson Residence201840
Davis Residence201230
Dawson's Upholstery2003200510
Deck The Halls Christmas Shop2011201610
Decorated Victorian Front Yard201200
Decorating The New England Hearth201430
Delivery Bread Cart201960
Devaney's Bakery200350
Dickens Couple201920
Directing Traffic201310
Dirk's Bikes201500
Dog Walking Agency201820
Doll Maker2008201720
Doll's Day Out201510
Downhill Thrills200630
Dr. Baxter Optician Ivan's Apothecary2000200400
Dressing Mr. Snowman200300
Drinking2003200620
East Lake Station2013202080
East St. Police Station2008201300
East Street Firehouse2004200620
Eastside Fire Station201120
Ebenezer's Apartments2002200500
Elegant Lady201450
Eli's Cobbler Shoppe201640
Ellen's Flower Shop2007201200
Elsa's Umbrellas201940
Emerson House2010201400
Emma's Cottage201810
En Pointe Balletwear201700
Engine Co. No.332007201020
Engine Company No. 62004200630
Engine Company No.92006200950
English Lane201710
Espresso Bar201100
Espresso Yourself201820
Essex Corner Market200900
Estella's Cafe And Hotel Clair2006200900
Europe Cathedral201410
Fables Bookstore201800


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated August 6, 2020, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy