FindMyLemax

Lemax Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Carnival
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
Animal Cages2006201310
At The Carnival , Set Of 220102
Balloon Baby201120182
Balloon Rides2006201228
Belmont Carousel2004201215
Berry Brothers Big Top20156
Candy Apple Stand200820141
Carnival Amusements200620131
Carnival Billboard200820142
Carnival Bottle Ring Game1
Carnival Corn Stand200820104
Carnival Entryway2006201610
Carnival Flags200820130
Carnival Kiosks200420127
Carnival Krazy Cans Game0
Carnival Lemonade Stand200820140
Carnival Quack Attack Game0
Carnival Sign200820141
Carnival Ticket Booth With Figurines, Set Of 5200620190
Circus Funhouse202015
City Zoo Entrance200820138
City Zoo Visitors200820160
Clownin' Around200820152
Coming Home From The Fair20185
Cotton Candy Stand200720150
Crazy Cars200657
Duck Hunt2006202012
Fishin' Pond200820135
Fortune Teller200820132
Friendly Clown20204
Giraffe Cage200820131
Hoop Stars200820121
Hot Dog Cart20117
Junior Flight School200820205
Kiddie Cruise Ride200620131
Learning To Ski19960
Light Up Coffins201320155
Lost Rafters202010
Lunch At The Park20200
Madame Viola's Tent200820130
Miracle Cure200620139
Petting Zoo2008201511
Picnic Table200820154
Polar Bear Cage200820130
Popcorn Seller, Set Of 4201017
Prize Winners20190
Reptile House200820132
Ringmaster20203
Round Up201221
Safari Rides200820103
Santa Carousel20144
Santa's Freeze Zone20220
Santa's Sleigh Spinners20210
Sharing Cotton Candy20190
Side Shows200620123
Snowflake Paradrop2013201314
Spiderweb Jack O'Lamp Post201320151
Spin To Win200820123
Strong Arm Challenge200420092
Sunshine Carousel201120209
The Cha-Cha20072011288
The Cosmic Swing, Set Of 2200922
The Giant Wheel2019202019
The Shooting Star201512
The Spinning Snowflake202013
The Starburst (Ver.2)2006201641
The Tea Cups200820135
The Zinger200820136
Tin Can Alley202018
Yuletide Carousel201914


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated July 5, 2022, 5:10 am
Copyright © 2022 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy